Travel stats

#Location2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019TotalVisits
1 Velden42491-162---4225---6636
2 Radenthein1191177861588311043103908885942590323368156220261052-9164312
3 Döbriach36707554587131726208052601422552-414412
4 Millstatt168504335051390102114935491335110--1-1461510
5 Leibnitz1648-1109--352142--1097-17747
6 Völkermarkt110-304882119299510871546380819603640-1542511
7 Klagenfurt69417865482167987878641363825392188091668776387045-11991312
8 Spittal an der Drau313113102951365062533172300034974064580040784054856109213
9 Feld am See537512902228663596101210368349621131-583012
10 Villach6513693388784455516582791975661262315287749553106707-17668012
11 Wien Flughafen1322-25---5----475
12 Wiesbaden12202--------9--2233
13 Wien21115866381041181021666211290121757899336385575286-9156212
14 Tarvisio13548463-133-143--2119
15 Bad Kleinkirchheim11194651462212874130017763386043182290615213755771647657213
16 Dobl3-149439123313521819211166711-245611
17 Kranjska Gora12474565807253194720521116523376585461233-2358812
18 Feldkirchen395695410011288351394162624071366112622801271430213
19 Seeboden1614378731676325739423376515125373132253116151862972913
20 Bad Waltersdorf2-1491298299-----243-8306
21 Pörtschach am Wörther See1103288199104197799579366301505419-386112
22 Wolfsberg7--10610315364086691209071068672-559610
23 Rosenbach71413310556-1-13-7710
24 Ratece Planica21--1--1---5-105
25 Jesenice18216239-994515336--3-6749
26 Afritz9314--119021115223121189-111110
27 Trzic61-----------72
28 Lendorf1313216311381251035502291829-215812
29 Kolbnitz8193304184352413462452378645382257-403012
30 Feistritz224-2---------283
31 Treffen10622210317218746818134343181188-275212
32 Graz-Innere Stadt12637--704-512857367674614546-178209
33 Graz54-------20-470-4994
34 Airport Ljubljana3------------31
35 Obervellach24301311982014238030281438322462-290812
36 Mallnitz2--198-100200101--147--7486
37 Kühnsdorf2-----10---100652-7644
38 Trebesing109168110025114-4020579--73310
39 Guntramsdorf-6297-132227820101913-14-19709
40 Mürzzuschlag-17-14--122------1533
41 Murau-134301268118568339122-600---24508
42 Lesce-14189-4310---31205-14557
43 Ajdovscina-1-----------11
44 Gnesau-58-98-40--229124289252-10907
45 Patergassen-79361556266656016856815041375149565544900512
46 Ebene Reichenau-458324400299400349107185270701847292712
47 Maria Saal-41--989-11473599-4038
48 Himmelberg-432--9922522418433133233651536271410
49 Bodensdorf-444103682005031324151305225269-259311
50 Krumpendorf-101229109319305118943068853586207-419811
51 Hrusica-2215564142-1-35-1049
52 Mojstrana-6243--------2-1073
53 Schottwien-2--2-2----1-74
54 Neumarkt in Steiermark-4061014341023452161---355-19608
55 Judenburg-427211426302607885500--200--35588
56 Leoben-254442259064315101540279299-630-645910
57 Kapfenberg-214-4003276421441429362307-193510
58 Feldkirchen bei Graz-27--100---120-75201-5235
59 Wiener Neustadt-17399-320--23-----7594
60 Lienz-264798600468675300683-775270619-545210
61 Friesach-129-503294703634599-399300200-37619
62 Turracher Höhe-6----69-45----1203
63 St. Veit an der Glan-1541002001122130712291722133212056071028-1000611
64 St. Jakob im Rosental-81251219820127099276911619785-400811
65 Fürnitz-2925182--98100-----6775
66 Zöbern-1----87264-5--1595
67 Schladming-15--855150----511-7395
68 St. Michael im Lungau-30215040421027430532235171611-210011
69 Weißensee-42-----------421
70 Weissbriach-30-----------301
71 Möllbrücke-9520999993079110374210183315-178511
72 Greifenburg-10230100-440300-260---8367
73 Penk-4915821961403972988284198119--258710
74 Flattach-112-199-539300216-10075299-18408
75 Steinfeld-39-10050100-200-182244262-11778
76 Afritz am See-18714018341868200177722183255-199311
77 Gmünd in Kärnten-385403399514348313745407502216420-465211
78 Ferndorf-102131-14023940219833602680-142010
79 Malta-341219200284123173201150429411142-267311
80 Weissenstein-49------4080-80-2494
81 Turracherhöhe-5-----------51
82 Poprad-1-------12525164-3154
83 Mödling-24299-300722980755898460-219-46579
84 Ternitz-110---100200------4103
85 München-1--41769324-1--4167
86 Sodankylä-6-----------61
87 Hamburg-1-----2---22-253
88 Oulu-2-----------21
89 Turku-12-----------121
90 Knittelfeld-1603783742972685961036--272148-35299
91 Trieben-41863235------285-8035
92 Lieserbrücke-2--99--------1012
93 Irschen-100-----80-100---2803
94 Dalian-14-----------141
95 Arnoldstein-320110099-18110013---8058
96 Mariapfarr-60-101100101--100100---5626
97 Tamsweg-310100241283317-145502762-265-29259
98 Mauterndorf-100140100100125175-100100---9408
99 Kremsbrücke-100---817------1253
100 Stadl an der Mur-200219---1031050----5825
101 Rennweg-40--692021------1504
102 Neunkirchen-10050054751150811-435123-234-31589
103 Feistritz an der Drau-1355--1-99153532470--13957
104 Wernberg-3832120613171011134477122420-180511
105 Krems an der Donau-100-43-------250-3933
106 Beijing-15-----------151
107 Ossiach-2-----------21
108 Landskron-30010-79194237792191857178248-515610
109 Kleinkirchheim-87-----------871
110 Jennersdorf-60---11-------712
111 Pinggau-40-98---7263----2734
112 Venzone-41----------52
113 Tolmin-1950-30--------993
114 Kobarid-15436-102---228----7814
115 Cividale del Friuli-3-----------31
116 Unzmarkt-100-100--119---79--3984
117 Fohnsdorf-31228--241010---3-3876
118 Spielberg-Pausendorf-100-----99-----1992
119 Spielberg-Maßweg-100-----50---20-1703
120 Heiligenblut-6-25119920016--100-99-8717
121 Krimml-2-----------21
122 Matrei in Osttirol-21-202--202---291-6985
123 Mittersill-1001200---200---5784611256
124 Winklern-5-1503299100--204-894-16557
125 Moosburg-671-----9998543771-15796
126 Skofja Loka-46----16------622
127 Kamnik-50-----------501
128 Domžale-51--100--------1512
129 Radovljica-20781--------8-2963
130 Kranj-33629421---------6513
131 Parndorf-40--1----92--524
132 Gföhl-110-----------1101
133 Bovec-1726----------432
134 Lavamünd-10--27315-------3523
135 St. Paul im Lavanttal-50--97100-------2473
136 Slovenj Gradec-87--77--------1642
137 Ravne na Koroškem-30--110--------1402
138 Velenje-60--337--------3972
139 Celje-113--200--------3132
140 Bleiburg-60-10103-----10011127-23015
141 Drobollach am Faaker See-54-1002011051-30-692-5628
142 Analipsis-4-----------41
143 Anissaras Hersonissou-2-----------21
144 Faak am See-150-23298100100-30-2--7127
145 Finkenstein-35-----------351
146 Salzburg-32510545159530-152469068790226--147769
147 Zauchensee-3100----------1032
148 Radstadt-2200122-32175----704-12356
149 Hallein-140399-----400--147-10864
150 Grödig-100-----------1001
151 Viktring-2-118782912151412352700129618111357-1172710
152 Bled-2023235-6--410--917
153 Industriezentrum-Nö-Süd-1--100--------1012
154 St. Jakob-Breitenau-18-24---------422
155 Velden am Wörthersee-1053563925053762317421523188120248-478611
156 Ljubljana-70--80------12-1623
157 Radovljica-20-----------201
158 Lienz in Osttirol-1-524128150408-502-1134-26228
159 Malborghetto-7-----------71
160 Ratece-Planica-46453-3-----256
161 Hahn Airport-8-----------81
162 Mainz-7-----------71
163 Ingelheim-1-----------11
164 Mainz-Kastel-15-----------151
165 Lautzenhausen-1-----------11
166 Simmern-5-----------51
167 Cochem-9-----------91
168 Bingen-12-----------121
169 Graz-Lend-52107--13-398200-10232095-38887
170 Möderbrugg-266----------322
171 Pöckstein-2-----------21
172 Brückl-100----298------3982
173 Duisburg-211150----------3612
174 Köln-57144--------237-4383
175 Köln-Airport-55-------35-184
176 Mettmann-40--------89--1292
177 Maria-Saal-17-----------171
178 Heiligenhaus-25-----------251
179 Köln-Dellbrück-40-----------401
180 Königswinter-40-----------401
181 Rosegg--40-60-46991-68100-4147
182 Prishtina--2-3--------52
183 Preitenegg--16454615234-7710
184 Neuseiersberg--7----------71
185 Fürstenfeld--3243-203400------6784
186 Hartberg--3313757151071613915416107006270744171743378-9541510
187 Straßwalchen--7-100--------1072
188 Ramingstein--199-1001007015330113-40-8058
189 St. Georgen ob Murau--128100-10040--100---4685
190 Newark--10----------101
191 Lieserhofen--99---8010-----1893
192 St. Stefan--2-562239403203306923939-30649
193 Studenzen--321942------575
194 Scheifling--13010438107806-32--4708
195 St. Pölten--60---509-118111689-14516
196 Solingen--1-------26110-2723
197 Rösrath--11----------111
198 Oberhausen--80----------801
199 Mühlheim an der Ruhr--40----------401
200 Ratingen--49----------491
201 Leverkusen--40----------401
202 Fuschl am See--38----------381
203 Eisentratten--1114511710078694286115-82610
204 Zederhaus--1---2------32
205 Bad Vigaun--2----------21
206 St. Gilgen--35----------351
207 Piding--4040---------802
208 Bad Reichenhall--11326---------1392
209 Hof--40----------401
210 Bad Radkersburg--8-----1----92
211 Radenci--75----------751
212 Tisina--2----------21
213 Pöls--100----------1001
214 Bischofshofen--579730----375--8432125485
215 Werfen--100----------1001
216 Wagram--118----------1181
217 Sattledt--2---1------32
218 Traun--207-----421----6282
219 Wels--633----------6331
220 Marchtrenk--200----------2001
221 Thalheim bei Wels--101----------1011
222 Eben im Pongau--13--1--38---434
223 Vöcklabruck--212--------147-3592
224 Stadl-Paura--50----------501
225 Steinerkirchen an der Traun--105----------1051
226 Fischlham--5----------51
227 Attnang-Puchheim--2----------21
228 Lambach--100----------1001
229 Schwanenstadt--100----------1001
230 St. Egidi--422521442104-41474--9068
231 Teufenbach--199200-9940------5384
232 Rottenmann--200299-------44-5433
233 Frojach--1006-33-------1393
234 Edelschrott--210---6098--100--4684
235 Maria Lankowitz--200----99-----2992
236 Köflach--214----298-----5122
237 Voitsberg--261---544---200100-11054
238 Krottendorf--106----------1061
239 Lieboch--151-12-2101011300227--10027
240 Bärnbach--160----136--199200-6954
241 Nikolsdorf--30100---60-----1903
242 Ainet--20----------201
243 Dölsach--100----80-----1802
244 Oberdrauburg--4210850102-2-101---4056
245 Strassen--2----------21
246 Panzendorf--30----------301
247 Debant--2002001202-------6034
248 Dobbiaco / Toblach--113-110--------2232
249 San Candido / Innichen--80-90--5---2-1774
250 Sillian--101-3------34-1383
251 Duino Aurisina--7---93-----193
252 Trieste--14----------141
253 Pozzuolo del Friuli--2---22-----63
254 Kuchl--140----------1401
255 Šentjakob v Rožu--141-165-316-12028850--10806
256 Rosenheim--100----------1001
257 Traunstein--44----------441
258 Übersee--20-80-13282---328-6425
259 Feldbach--12945957930572563726361921553349100--367619
260 Schiphol--4-----58-812-1454
261 Ijmuiden--5----------51
262 Paluzza--63----------631
263 Arta Terme--25----------251
264 Gemona del Friuli--165----------1651
265 Faedis--33-8--------412
266 Moggio Udinese--3-1-77921--307
267 Koper--42--3---2---473
268 Postojna--3--------1-42
269 Codroipo--20----------201
270 San Vito al Tagliamento--20----------201
271 Caneva--20----------201
272 Montebelluna--20----------201
273 Udine--40----------401
274 Tolmezzo--75----------751
275 Gonars--11--63--2--135
276 Fossalta Di Portogruaro--3----2-----52
277 Celovec--100----------1001
278 Chienes / Kiens--60----------601
279 Rasun-Anterselva / Rasen-Antholz--30----------301
280 Percha / Perca--10----------101
281 Brunico / Bruneck--32----------321
282 Vandoies / Vintl--30----4-----342
283 Bressanone / Brixen--71----1-----722
284 St. Johann im Pongau--303-429-----7586-8934
285 Seggauberg--12----------121
286 Gnas--29----------291
287 Mureck--40----------401
288 Gloggnitz--100-202-200------5023
289 Schwechat--100-322682--515-77--16965
290 Brunn am Gebirge--200-5004096254036171---27557
291 Traiskirchen--303--105---5-38-4514
292 Wiener Neudorf--101--2205863765829341123-21228
293 Gumpoldskirchen--200-----140----3402
294 Bad St. Leonhard--2---40815-7-40-9045
295 Obdach--30---40------702
296 Lannach--24-13-99-----1274
297 Bruck an der Mur--5005095074572037557240189303--52999
298 Niklasdorf--100----1-----1012
299 Zeltweg--300--203-299-----8023
300 Logatec--2----------21
301 Podkoren--933-1147---287
302 Tržič--56----------561
303 Sencur--24-73-1-8-30-736
304 Nimis--1-22--------232
305 Attimis--1-8--------92
306 Pontebba--18---4------222
307 Most Na Soci--25-30--------552
308 Flattnitz--1----------11
309 Toscolano Maderno--18----------181
310 Novo Mesto--119----------1191
311 Villach-Warmbad--35554160-249278-5119
312 Graz-Engelsdorf--97----------971
313 Graz-Liebenau--32---1152504211337201-23297
314 Thondorf--100----------1001
315 Graz-St. Peter--339-------24083-6623
316 Graz-Neudorf--100----------1001
317 Graz-Jakomini--100-1202-141642165508126549625-337228
318 Murska Sobota--1----------11
319 Ptuj--20----------201
320 Techelsberg--1---513-443-306
321 Liebenfels--5100200515--4---3656
322 Vomp--1---50------512
323 Schwarzach--101-109-244---734798010866
324 Innsbruck--114-2-159319-----5944
325 Jochberg--100100102--100-----4024
326 Griffen---5-100-2--12987-3235
327 Ruden---79-------49-1282
328 Maspalomas---25--18795274-37-2856
329 St. Marein---1-397100102--1--6015
330 Ferlach---338-99110--95141314-10976
331 Althofen---187298-299-214-20050-12486
332 Gurk---197----100-109--4063
333 Straßburg---198--40-100150202--6905
334 Droß---40---------401
335 Gleisdorf---118764194933-5192-7938
336 Schönberg am Kamp---68---------681
337 St.veit an der Glan---22044---9913--1785
338 Frankfurt-Flughafen---14--114--82-395
339 Ciudad de Mexico---33---------331
340 Tlalnepantla da Baz---6---------61
341 Madrid---10------28--382
342 Lasko---9-------10-192
343 Lukovica---20---------201
344 Senftenberg---40---------401
345 Saltillo---6---------61
346 Bad Fischau---366203151681217731334101-14169
347 Leobersdorf---4--1-3167-96-1995
348 Thiene---5---------51
349 München-Flughafen---19--2---175-434
350 Liezen---298-------865-11632
351 Haus im Ennstal---5-50150----6-2114
352 Gröbming---10020049450----40-8395
353 Egg am Faaker See---1---------11
354 Stall---75--40------1152
355 Mühldorf---8-41681420147276232-8698
356 Großkirchheim---100-115---50---2653
357 Waidring---104---------1041
358 Kirchdorf in Tirol---4---------41
359 Kitzbühel---2180--------1012
360 St. Johann in Tirol---2---318-----3202
361 Maria Alm am Steinernen Meer---200---------2001
362 Hochfilzen---71-------85-1562
363 Dienten am Hochkönig---100---------1001
364 Mühlbach am Hochkönig---200---------2001
365 Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer---200-------65-2652
366 Fieberbrunn---131-------112-2432
367 Wagrain---117300-----100--5173
368 Bruck an der Großglocknerstraße---200-------85263113
369 Leogang---100---------1001
370 Aurach---100100--------2002
371 Molzbichl---98--40161--70--3694
372 Heinfels---100-----19---1192
373 Stockenboi---42-2------83
374 Unternberg---3100--7930----2124
375 Ilz---110435465192-141-205-10627
376 Kaindorf---9---------91
377 Hausmannstätten---100------20--1202
378 Feistritz an der Gail---1---------11
379 Hermagor---349-201-506---198-12544
380 Nötsch---98---60-----1582
381 Wöllersdorf---1---------11
382 Chvalovice---2001362435-14620518--23577
383 Göllersdorf---74--------112
384 Korneuburg---7-402-499-----9083
385 Guntersdorf---293420-4040----1635
386 Unterpremstätten---1---99-99---1993
387 St. Ulrich am Pillersee---2---------21
388 Flachau---34-2--1---104
389 Barcelona---17--98--8-8-1314
390 Venezia---10--10----11-313
391 Laa an der Thaya---11---------111
392 Poysdorf---15---------151
393 Rotterdam---3---------31
394 Arriach---100--23-232046--2125
395 Rothenthurn----99--------991
396 Kindberg----143203278199--199--10225
397 Krieglach----99-11222599-250--7855
398 Mitterdorf im Mürztal----100198278100--100--7765
399 Stockerau----5486-7027----5884
400 Retz----18--------181
401 Stainz----202--210-7---4193
402 Deutschlandsberg----307--262199----7683
403 Schwanberg----106---30----1362
404 St. Josef----100--------1001
405 St. Andrä----200218314---448701-18815
406 Deutschlandsberg-Unterlaufenegg----200--309-----5092
407 Wies----100---32----1322
408 Frauental an der Laßnitz----100--------1001
409 Teichalm----9--------91
410 Eibiswald----100---30----1302
411 Landau----1--------11
412 Braunau am Inn----114--------1141
413 Mitterteich----2--------21
414 Hunderdorf----2--------21
415 Golling an der Salzach----50-4784--76--2574
416 Nabburg----4--------41
417 Malgersdorf----40--------401
418 Marktredwitz----137--------1371
419 Parsberg----1--------11
420 Weiden in der Oberpfalz----79--------791
421 Friedburg----100--------1001
422 Munderfing----100--------1001
423 Mattighofen----100--------1001
424 Burgkirchen----100--------1001
425 Helmbrechts----80--------801
426 Münchberg----80--------801
427 Cheb----11--------111
428 Rozvadov----29--------291
429 Wernberg-Köblitz----4--------41
430 Pentling----1--------11
431 Geisenhausen----2--------21
432 Holzkirchen----40--------401
433 Oberschleißheim----40--------401
434 Treffen am Ossiacher See----53024031330753503223139-23088
435 Gratwein----140------165-3052
436 Graz-Andritz----150-----159451-7603
437 Gratkorn----300-----75199-5743
438 Graz-Webling----100--------1001
439 Seiersberg----399-400-100-26--9254
440 Graz-Wetzelsdorf----100-3984003992375131-15267
441 Judendorf----199------100-2992
442 Graz-Gösting----100--100--797-2864
443 Oberpremstätten----200--100-100---4003
444 Graz-Straßgang----698-615500364452111062-34957
445 Vantaa----81--------811
446 Helsinki----577--------5771
447 Helsingfors----10--------101
448 Kirkkonummi----16--------161
449 Neulengbach----228--396-----6242
450 Zwentendorf an der Donau----201--------2011
451 Wördern----99--------991
452 Tulln----100314-203-----6173
453 Klosterneuburg----19918-360-----5773
454 Asperhofen----100--25-----1252
455 St. Andrä vor dem Hagenthale----100--200-----3002
456 Zwölfaxing----99---55----1542
457 Bruck an der Leitha----484271023696---149--157894
458 Himberg----200100--99----3993
459 Göttlesbrunn----83241---150--2584
460 Fischamend----200100--200----5003
461 Schwadorf----100--------1001
462 Maria Enzersdorf----200-40200-----4403
463 Marone----3--7-----102
464 Znojmo----4--------41
465 Brescia----11-38-5---274
466 Predlitz----2--------21
467 Sottomarina di Chioggia----18--------181
468 Stra----1--------11
469 Chioggia----8--------81
470 Teglio Veneto----2--------21
471 Burano----4--------41
472 Porto Tolle----3--------31
473 Porto Levante----5--------51
474 Dolo----1--------11
475 Leoben-Göß----99107218-138324-4097
476 Dyjakovicky----2---2----42
477 Hollabrunn----5---400----4052
478 Ledenitzen----60---30-30--1203
479 Colloredo di Monte Albano----1---5----62
480 Villesse----1-2265----344
481 Solkan----34--------341
482 San Pietro al Natisone----17--------171
483 Deskle----25--------251
484 Nova Gorica----261-3192681123----19714
485 Bad Hofgastein----105-----781--8862
486 Böckstein----2--------21
487 Dorfgastein----299--------2991
488 Altenmarkt----100100200---71130-6015
489 Admont----1----1---22
490 Hieflau----4--------41
491 Eisenerz----1--------11
492 Bad Goisern----2--------21
493 Bad Ischl----5--------51
494 Bad Mitterndorf----1------572-5732
495 Hallstatt----3--------31
496 Grafenstein----21298----100154-5644
497 Riegersburg----9035-234-----3593
498 St. Marein bei Knittelfeld----2-79-1---194
499 Perchtoldsdorf----199298540645302210591537457-77578
500 Sesto / Sexten----30--------301
501 Nußdorf-Debant----98258-199-1088500-11536
502 Mislinja----30--------301
503 Dravograd----40--------401
504 Medvode----100--------1001
505 Neusach----2--------21
506 Untertweng----10273-15-1-386
507 Lens----2--------21
508 Zaventem----2--------21
509 Cagnes-Sur-Mer----1--------11
510 Klagenfurt-Innere Stadt----779101372836-190630043--160016
511 Pitten----29-102281025316127-5657
512 Baden----10410--333-74--5214
513 Oberwaltersdorf----100--------1001
514 Ebreichsdorf----100102-200-----4023
515 Šoštanj----39--------391
516 Topolšica----17--------171
517 Črna na Koroškem----26--------261
518 Mežica----31--------311
519 Veitsch----306286292100150-191--13256
520 Lammersdorf----1--1-----22
521 Linz----18113--2020----21513
522 Alkoven----2---100----1022
523 Riedau----2--------21
524 Ort im Innkreis----4--------41
525 Mauthausen----2--------21
526 Ried in der Riedmark----2----90---922
527 Wartberg ob der Aist----4--------41
528 Tittmoning----40--------401
529 Bad Füssing----41--------411
530 Peuerbach----10--------101
531 Gallneukirchen----10---7049---1293
532 Rotthalmünster----46--------461
533 Burgkirchen an der Alz----79--------791
534 Fridolfing----40--------401
535 Laufen----80--------801
536 Kavala----1--------11
537 Potos----15--------151
538 Paldau----2--140----433
539 Kapfenberg-Diemlach----80-538299-----9173
540 Zell am See----572------184257813
541 Taxenbach----3------100-1032
542 Goldegg----99-----40--1392
543 Ebenthal----9486914922378166468021211238-105368
544 Bagno a Ripoli----2--------21
545 Napoli----3--------31
546 Sorrento----9--------91
547 Capri----1--------11
548 Amalfi----2--------21
549 Feldkirch----2------2-42
550 Brixlegg----104--------1041
551 Mils bei Imst----4--------41
552 Bregenz----32-201----1305-15383
553 Feldkirch-Altenstadt----5--------51
554 Innerbraz----7--------71
555 Bludenz----202------169-3712
556 Pettneu am Arlberg----2-1------32
557 Ellmau----112--7-----1192
558 Nenzing----100--------1001
559 Rattenberg----210-11736-----3633
560 Mayrhofen----10--------101
561 Söll----109--------1091
562 Wörgl----99--100-----1992
563 Going am Wilden Kaiser----100--40-----1402
564 Scheffau am Wilden Kaiser----100--------1001
565 Landeck----4--------41
566 Kundl----120--------1201
567 Kirchbichl----100--------1001
568 Nüziders----100--------1001
569 Frastanz----101--------1011
570 Reutte----102--------1021
571 Nassereith----11--------111
572 Au----102--------1021
573 Schoppernau----338------513-8512
574 Nesselwang----40--------401
575 Pfronten----160--------1601
576 Hittisau----129--------1291
577 Lechaschau----200--------2001
578 Krumbach----30--------301
579 Doren----30--------301
580 Vils----110--------1101
581 Schröcken----10--------101
582 Bizau----30--------301
583 Alberschwende----10-111----7-1283
584 Oberndorf in Tirol----3--------31
585 Umhausen----1--------11
586 Achenkirch----108--------1081
587 Thiersee----25--------251
588 Prägraten am Großvenediger----30--------301
589 Virgen----55--------551
590 Maurach----107--------1071
591 Kufstein----421-80------5012
592 Steeg----29--------291
593 Häselgehr----4--------41
594 Elbigenalp----10--------101
595 Warth----30--------301
596 Pertisau----100--------1001
597 Jenbach----100--------1001
598 Egg----100-345----123-5683
599 Ebbs----100--------1001
600 Bezau----100--------1001
601 Oberwart----713663910569648550792148-60-316937
602 Fulpmes----100--------1001
603 Neusiedl am See----20--------201
604 Mellau----100------36-1362
605 Wien-Atzgersdorf----100-401-----1413
606 Felsőőr----33912231881200641781---59476
607 Langenwang----1-2322--75--3104
608 Wien-Meidling----301499-------8002
609 Wien-Favoriten----199595157638464283827698-38618
610 Klagenfurt-St. Peter----162894117672712248961705808-75928
611 Villach-Lind----99100100-40----3394
612 Villach-Auen----1986027042402311099820774-46688
613 Hundsdorf----2--------21
614 Klagenfurt-St. Martin----2155161113391---318-25535
615 Dolina----42105211026539553324-15578
616 Poggersdorf----10028-70319239249239-12447
617 Eberndorf----50-70--7100212-4395
618 St. Kanzian----100------50-1502
619 Köttmannsdorf----100-99-30----2293
620 Sankt Veit an der Glan----217------99-3162
621 Feistritz im Rosental----47151--30-13846-4125
622 Klagenfurt-St.veiter Vorstadt-----2-------21
623 Kklagenfurt-St. Veiter Vorstadt-----1-------11
624 Klagenfurt-St. Veiter Vorstadt-----9725------1222
625 Niederdorf-----1-----2-32
626 Thessaloniki-----11------22
627 Hofstätten an der Raab-----42-32---114
628 St. Margarethen an der Raab-----7411289136---2405
629 Güssing-----51123------1742
630 Rabafüzes-----2-------21
631 Stegersbach-----406250------6562
632 Longford-----1-------11
633 Wartberg-----7100------1072
634 Mixnitz-----54-------541
635 Letališče Jožeta Pučnika Ljubljana / Airport Ljubljana-----1----33--342
636 Prizren-----7-------71
637 St. Urban-----1-------11
638 Bratislava-----2170145--344275270-32045
639 Komárno-----50-------501
640 Graz-Gries-----2----90100-1923
641 St. Michael in Obersteiermark-----1-------11
642 Fresach-----3-------31
643 Dunajská Streda-----50-------501
644 Deutsch Schützen-----1060------702
645 Kohfidisch-----660------662
646 Pischeldorf-----1-------11
647 Gramatneusiedl-----1-------11
648 Weiz-----604-----75-6792
649 Wien-Simmering-----204-------2041
650 Weiz-Neustadt-----100-------1001
651 Millstatt am See-----3826011243134492207300-33597
652 Firenze-----1-----14-152
653 Wien-Flughafen-----1---477--553
654 Malaga-----7-4-----112
655 Torremolinos-----55-------551
656 Puerto Banus-----2-------21
657 Ronda-----7-------71
658 Marbella-----6-------61
659 Sevilla-----6-------61
660 La Roda de Andalucía-----1-------11
661 La Roda Andalucia-----6-------61
662 Loja-----6-------61
663 Granada-----7-------71
664 Gibraltar-----5-------51
665 Pinkafeld-----22637126379--20-11845
666 Dellach im Drautal-----1440100-159-40-3535
667 Lind-----31-------311
668 Pusarnitz-----111747451617391-5357
669 Funtana-----2-------21
670 Obermillstatt-----10----80--902
671 Wimpassing-----101191------2922
672 Piešťany-----8-------81
673 Topoľčany-----20-------201
674 Nitra-----10---31311-374
675 Sereď-----20-------201
676 Galanta-----20-----10-302
677 Banská Bystrica-----50---2010--803
678 Altersberg-----2791865663764646828891634588
679 Waldkirchen an der Thaya-----2-------21
680 Großschönau-----26-------261
681 Gastern-----14-------141
682 České Velenice-----2-------21
683 Kautzen-----10-------101
684 Dobersberg-----10-------101
685 Göpfritz an der Wild-----10-------101
686 Eisgarn-----39-------391
687 Weitra-----200-------2001
688 Waidhofen an der Thaya-----4-------41
689 Groß Gerungs-----100-------1001
690 Horn-----203-------2031
691 Zwettl-----200-----173-3732
692 Gmünd-----200-------2001
693 Deutsch Wagram-----202-------2021
694 Hohenau an der March-----2--3----52
695 Sekule-----2-------21
696 Moravský Svätý Ján-----3-------31
697 Malacky-----74-------741
698 Borský Svätý Jur-----2-------21
699 Kúty-----4---202--263
700 Veľké Leváre-----11-------111
701 Gänserndorf-----399---25---4242
702 Angern an der March-----30-------301
703 Dürnkrut-----30---5---352
704 Zavod-----1-------11
705 Strasshof-----104-------1041
706 Vösendorf-----277634451279131-7467
707 Wien-Leopoldstadt-----1533------1562
708 Wien-Wieden-----245-----47-2922
709 Enzersdorf an der Fischa-----50-------501
710 Spital am Semmering-----4-------41
711 Chop-----3-------31
712 Görbehaza-----1-------11
713 Budapest-----4---7---112
714 Kál-----1-------11
715 Golling-----82359512-50-1936
716 Bad Dürrnberg-----4-------41
717 Laakirchen-----15--26---323
718 Sinabelkirchen-----135-------1351
719 Sopron-----1217-287----3163
720 Langenzersdorf-----64-------641
721 Untergroßau-----101-78--9951751-29254
722 Nestelbach im Ilztal-----33-------331
723 Großwilfersdorf-----10082------1822
724 Laxenburg-----6363100140----3664
725 Hirtenberg------46323-15030-2705
726 Pottenstein------40------401
727 St. Peter ob Radenthein------1251057826-1726
728 London------11------111
729 Stansted------8------81
730 Waidhofen an der Ybbs------204------2041
731 Kematen an der Ybbs------33------331
732 Wilhelmsburg------41------411
733 Hofstetten-Grünau------10------101
734 Pyhra------39------391
735 Lilienfeld------204------2041
736 Scheibbs------118------1181
737 Oberndorf an der Melk------30------301
738 Mank------200------2001
739 Kilb------100------1001
740 Traisen------100------1001
741 Ybbsitz------199----5-2042
742 Adlwang------2------21
743 Seewalchen------2----100-1022
744 Enns------10------101
745 Steyr------500------5001
746 Melk------200----94-2942
747 Ried im Traunkreis------100------1001
748 Ybbs an der Donau------400----153-5532
749 Loosdorf------300------3001
750 Herzogenburg------4005632116210-7156
751 Traismauer------200------2001
752 Pöchlarn------200------2001
753 Persenbeug------100----190-2902
754 Kirchdorf an der Krems------100------1001
755 Viehofen------100------1001
756 Neuried------2------21
757 Birkfeld------42--78154--2743
758 Pöllau------30--42153--2253
759 Palbersdorf------68------681
760 Turnau------95------951
761 Aflenz Kurort------60------601
762 Tessera-Venezia------8-5-8--213
763 El Prat de Llobregat------6--222--303
764 Montserrat------6------61
765 Malborghetto Valbruna------341----83
766 Torreano di Martignacco------63-12---213
767 Altlengbach/Steinhäusl------1--7---82
768 Semmering------152------1521
769 Frohnleiten------45----200-2452
770 Allerheiligen------8099-30---2093
771 Sölsnitz------2------21
772 Landsberg am Lech------2------21
773 Ulm------40------401
774 Stetten------29------291
775 Kammlach------28------281
776 Erolzheim------5------51
777 Ochsenhausen------32--39---712
778 Sauerlach------30------301
779 Egling------59------591
780 Hohenschäftlarn------45------451
781 Giengen an der Brenz------122-2----1242
782 Dasing------3------31
783 Irschenberg------6-2----82
784 Adelzhausen------23------231
785 Blaubeuren------71------711
786 Burgau------29------291
787 Herbrechtingen------75-100----1752
788 Ločilo------5079120120---3694
789 Obergottesfeld------21---1-43
790 Weißkirchen in Steiermark------40100-----1402
791 Kindbergdörfl------4------41
792 Cavallino-Treporti------61------611
793 Mykonos / Μύκονος------10------101
794 Inari------2------21
795 Rovaniemi------3------31
796 Paris------15----11-262
797 San Dona di Piave------9------91
798 Marktoberdorf------81------811
799 Isny------82------821
800 Schongau------80------801
801 Benediktbeuren------40------401
802 Huglfing------23------231
803 Peiting------40------401
804 Wolfurt------204----323-5272
805 Dornbirn------490----396-8862
806 Niefern-Öschelbronn------2------21
807 Breisach am Rhein------204663750899355--28715
808 Kirchheim unter Teck------8043-----1232
809 Hüfingen------30------301
810 Kirchzarten------50------501
811 Titisee------60------601
812 Döggingen------10------101
813 Guemar------4------41
814 Riquewihr------6--7---132
815 Colmar------38030032755--7655
816 Turckheim------7------71
817 Appenweier------2------21
818 Geisingen------50------501
819 Meersburg------47----42-892
820 Lauterach------385----305-6902
821 Baden-Baden------40------401
822 Rankweil------23------231
823 Götzis------100----105-2052
824 Lustenau------211------2111
825 Sankt Anton am Arlberg------301----198-4992
826 Klösterle------23------231
827 Sipplingen------43------431
828 Höchst------199----228-4272
829 Hohenems------299------2991
830 Hard------308----318-6262
831 Peißenberg------30------301
832 Fussach------100------1001
833 Cessalta------1------11
834 Ugovizza------11104-2--274
835 Oberwölz------90------901
836 Niederwölz------40------401
837 Begunje na Gorenjskem------2------21
838 Brezje------3------31
839 Bohinjsko Jezero------1------11
840 Zelezniki------3------31
841 Bohinjska Bistrica------4------41
842 Neudau------40------401
843 Ollersdorf im Burgenland------60------601
844 St. Michael im Burgenland------39------391
845 Strem------60------601
846 Altenmarkt bei Fürstenfeld------9------91
847 Olbia------3------31
848 Orosei------16------161
849 Siniscola------1------11
850 Porto Pozzo------2------21
851 Rosental an der Kainach------120------1201
852 Brunnthal------49------491
853 Ottobrunn------80-120----2002
854 Wals------119100----1203
855 Westerham------40------401
856 Feldkirchen------4------41
857 Siegertsbrunn------90------901
858 Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn------80------801
859 Weyarn------80------801
860 Feldkirchen-Westerham------76------761
861 Feffernitz------25--18515040-4004
862 Paternion------34-80124241120-5995
863 Selpritsch------404232498424667-11096
864 Mönichkirchen------70------701
865 Aspang------80------801
866 Sachsenburg------694827023445-6306
867 Rangersdorf------139------1391
868 Heiligenblut am Großglockner------183-1190-100-3844
869 Amaro------10------101
870 Tavagnacco------4------41
871 Palmanova------21------211
872 Redipuglia------22-----42
873 Porpetto------97-----162
874 Osoppo------7------71
875 Diex------80------801
876 Lassendorf------10------101
877 Guttaring------20------201
878 Eberstein------50------501
879 Kappel am Krappfeld------40------401
880 Glanegg------23-23----462
881 Wieting------120------1201
882 Hüttenberg------100------1001
883 Biedermannsdorf------40100125----2653
884 Gradnitz------88-80675098-3835
885 Šempeter pri Gorici------159316434----9093
886 Lisboa------81730-10-565
887 Eisenkappel------15------151
888 Bad Eisenkappel------225------2251
889 St. Primus------40------401
890 Miklauzhof------30------301
891 St. Margareten im Rosental------80------801
892 Gallizien------80120--13043-3734
893 Vellach------3------31
894 St. Gertraud-------82---40-1222
895 Gummern-------2-----21
896 St. Johann in der Haide-------25-96---1212
897 Friedberg-------11870----1882
898 Gödersdorf-------5-----51
899 Klagenfurt-Viktringer Vorstadt-------87-----871
900 Reifnitz-------40-----401
901 Tausendblum-------1-----11
902 Sieghartskirchen-------70-----701
903 Königstetten-------80-----801
904 Wolfpassing-------21-----211
905 Mistelbach-------484-----4841
906 Hagenbrunn-------100-----1001
907 Gerasdorf bei Wien-------100-----1001
908 Wolkersdorf im Weinviertel-------200-----2001
909 Ulrichskirchen-------40-----401
910 Gaweinstal-------120-----1201
911 Eisenstadt-------884-----8841
912 Hornstein-------932----952
913 Münchendorf-------70-----701
914 Dürnstein in der Steiermark-------1-----11
915 Tallinn-------3-----31
916 Espoo-------1-----11
917 Waldbach-------2-----21
918 St. Kathrein am Hauenstein-------40-----401
919 Ratten-------40-----401
920 Schemerlhöhe-------80-15-16-1113
921 St. Marein bei Graz-------70-----701
922 Tristach-------80-----801
923 Dellach im Gailtal-------60-----601
924 Kirchbach-------55-----551
925 Tröpolach-------40-----401
926 Jenig-------60---70-1302
927 Kötschach-------198---302-5002
928 Ronchi Dei Legionari-------4-----41
929 Roma-------7048----1182
930 Citta del Vaticano-------56----112
931 Fiumicino-------186----242
932 Hirt-------1-----11
933 Oppenau-------2-----21
934 Jettingen-Scheppach-------2-----21
935 Ammerbuch-------41-----411
936 Walddorfhäslach-------40-----401
937 Filderstadt-------80-----801
938 Pfalzgrafenweiler-------80-----801
939 Bad Peterstal-------80-----801
940 Tübingen-------79-----791
941 Nagold-------80-----801
942 Offenburg-------433-----4331
943 Riegel am Kaiserstuhl-------42--40--822
944 Mutzig-------7-----71
945 Teningen-------80-----801
946 Sélestat-------11020131546--6724
947 Strasbourg-------83103139143--4684
948 Schiltigheim-------53110218---3813
949 Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-------3-7---102
950 Remiremont-------3-----31
951 Bad Säckingen-------54-----541
952 Waldshut-Tiengen-------183-----1831
953 Lörrach-------8014----942
954 Grenzach-Wyhlen-------20-----201
955 Rheinfelden-------40-----401
956 Laufenburg-------19-----191
957 Schwörstadt-------40-----401
958 Bretten-------43-----431
959 Eppingen-------1106-----11061
960 Gersthofen-------1-----11
961 Weil am Rhein-------53----82
962 Birkenfeld-------80-----801
963 Schwaigern-------120-----1201
964 Bad Herrenalb-------80-----801
965 Loffenau-------80-----801
966 Achern-------80--219--2992
967 Gaggenau-------80-----801
968 Kottingbrunn-------24---104-1282
969 Ovaro-------5-----51
970 Sauris-------2-----21
971 St.johann in Tirol-------14-----141
972 Schönberg-------1-----11
973 Vipiteno / Sterzing-------64-----641
974 Lollar-------173-----1731
975 Allendorf-------40-----401
976 Odenhausen-------57-----571
977 Staufenberg-------197-----1971
978 Rabenau-------80-----801
979 Eschborn-------4-----41
980 Hepberg-------2-----21
981 Greding-------2-----21
982 Hilpoltstein-------40-----401
983 Herrieden-------2-----21
984 Darmstadt-------84-----841
985 Bad Rappenau-Fürfeld-------13-----131
986 Schwabach-------80-----801
987 Ittlingen-------40-----401
988 Wolpertshausen-------160-----1601
989 Ober-Mörlen-------2-----21
990 Oberwölbling-------3-----31
991 Wetzlar-------4-----41
992 Marburg-------108-----1081
993 Burghaun-------2-----21
994 Romrod-------80-----801
995 Kalbach-------2-----21
996 Schondra-------40-----401
997 Hausen-------2-----21
998 Kleinlangheim-------2-----21
999 Erlangen-------81-----811
1000 Hallstadt-------80-----801
1001 Allersberg-------82-----821
1002 Lauf an der Pegnitz-------40-----401
1003 Diepersdorf-------40-----401
1004 Salzburg-------19-----191
1005 Gralla-------3-2---52
1006 Graz-Geidorf-------44-13114081100-26834
1007 Graz-Eggenberg-------100--150215-4653
1008 Pill-------6-----61
1009 Wie-------2-----21
1010 Ospitaletto-------2-----21
1011 Verona-------2---10-122
1012 Iseo-------20-----201
1013 Lovere-------8-----81
1014 Corte Franca-------5-----51
1015 Trenzano-------4-----41
1016 Roccafranca-------4-----41
1017 Orzinuovi-------7-----71
1018 Ghedi-------4-----41
1019 Montichiari-------4-----41
1020 Desenzano-------4-----41
1021 Soave-------3-----31
1022 Padova-------3--3--62
1023 Concordia Sagittaria-------43-----431
1024 Ferno-------3-----31
1025 Latisana-------1-----11
1026 Portogruaro-------4-----41
1027 Sankt Nikolai ob Draßling-------30-----301
1028 Ssankt Nikolai ob Draßling-------1-----11
1029 St. Nikolai ob Draßling-------1-----11
1030 St.nikolai ob Draßling-------1-----11
1031 St. Nikolai ob Drassling-------1-----11
1032 Sankt Nikolai ob Drassling-------1-----11
1033 St. Georgen a. d. Stiefing-------4031----712
1034 Pessaberg-------3-----31
1035 Riva del Garda-------7-----71
1036 Malcesine-------1-----11
1037 Mori-------2-----21
1038 Arnbach-------38-----381
1039 Vadena-------2-----21
1040 Fai della Paganella-------2-----21
1041 Cavaion Veronese-------1-----11
1042 Rovereto-------1-----11
1043 Auer / Ora-------50-----501
1044 Segrate-------4-----41
1045 Gussago-------1-----11
1046 Costa Volpino-------24-----241
1047 Pisogne-------8-----81
1048 Sale Marasino-------3-----31
1049 Cessalto-------1-----11
1050 San Stino di Livenza-------4-----41
1051 Sintra-------6-----61
1052 Lagos-------3-----31
1053 Olhão-------9-----91
1054 Las Palmas-------1-----11
1055 St. Stefan im Rosental-------1521----362
1056 Wolfsberg im Schwarzautal-------15-----151
1057 Šentilj v Slovenskih goricah-------458422--356-12363
1058 Rožna Dolina--------25----251
1059 Dobrovo v Brdih--------28----281
1060 Ischgl--------31----311
1061 St. Pölten-Radlberg--------10----101
1062 Rothenthurm--------3----31
1063 Annenheim--------2346---692
1064 Gaaden--------80----801
1065 Hinterbrühl--------7----71
1066 Alland--------159----1591
1067 Heiligenkreuz--------243----2431
1068 Hainburg--------4462---4482
1069 Maria Ellend--------80----801
1070 Bad Deutsch Altenburg--------50----501
1071 Petronell-Carnuntum--------120----1201
1072 Unterwart / Alsóör--------15180---2312
1073 Pernegg an der Mur--------1----11
1074 Sirnitz--------32----321
1075 Weitensfeld im Gurktal--------65----651
1076 St. Margarethen im Lungau--------30----301
1077 Amsterdam--------223-14021-3843
1078 Breclav--------2----21
1079 Kirchberg an der Raab--------40----401
1080 Rabensburg--------5----51
1081 Ludmannsdorf--------35230---2652
1082 Forst--------2----21
1083 Abtsgmünd--------50----501
1084 Königsbronn--------50----501
1085 Gaildorf--------54----541
1086 Wiesloch--------50----501
1087 Haguenau--------329235---5642
1088 Pirmasens--------110----1101
1089 Landau in der Pfalz--------1----11
1090 Lauterbourg--------2----21
1091 Sarrebourg--------11----111
1092 Sarre Union--------6----61
1093 Insheim--------20----201
1094 Sarreguemines--------3----31
1095 Niederbronn les Bains--------158-85--2432
1096 Philippsburg--------107----1071
1097 Ribeauvillé--------253148148--5493
1098 Blotzheim--------88----881
1099 Altkirch--------3----31
1100 Mulhouse--------60021340--8533
1101 Dillingen an der Donau--------92----921
1102 Ihringen--------50----501
1103 Höchstädt--------20----201
1104 Asbach-Bäumenheim--------50----501
1105 Tapfheim--------2----21
1106 Statzendorf--------10----101
1107 Heimschuh--------40----401
1108 Großklein--------30----301
1109 Maribor--------2----21
1110 Gleinstätten--------100----1001
1111 Pölfing-Brunn--------30----301
1112 Piran--------5----51
1113 Hrastovlje--------2----21
1114 Rohrdorf--------1----11
1115 Rohrbach--------93----931
1116 Klaffer am Hochficht--------20----201
1117 Ulrichsberg--------30----301
1118 Schlägl--------130----1301
1119 Aigen im Mühlkreis--------208----2081
1120 Winzer--------10----101
1121 Hutthurm--------75----751
1122 Eferding--------200----2001
1123 Altfraunhofen--------50----501
1124 Walpertskirchen--------30----301
1125 Niederaichbach--------40----401
1126 Sonnen--------10----101
1127 Neumarkt im Mühlkreis--------40----401
1128 Engerwitzdorf--------40112---1522
1129 Dolní Dvořiště--------94----941
1130 Sankt Valentin--------467----4671
1131 St. Florian--------225--13-2382
1132 Rems--------50----501
1133 Ansfelden--------25----251
1134 Haid--------426----4261
1135 Gmunden--------419----4191
1136 Breitenberg--------10----101
1137 Innerschwand am Mondsee--------2337-51-1113
1138 Bad Hall--------300----3001
1139 Kremsmünster--------100----1001
1140 Siezenheim--------120----1201
1141 Tuntenhausen--------89----891
1142 Neubiberg--------60----601
1143 Keutschach am See--------802---822
1144 Dubai--------2----21
1145 Kanal--------2----21
1146 Burlington--------5----51
1147 Nickelsdorf---------2---21
1148 St. Oswald---------7---71
1149 Eggendorf---------1163-203
1150 Schweinz---------1---11
1151 Považská Bystrica---------5---51
1152 Vrútky---------5---51
1153 Žilina---------85--132
1154 Bytča---------5-10-152
1155 Györ---------1---11
1156 Dresden---------26---261
1157 Dresden-Gompitz---------2---21
1158 Moritzburg---------1---11
1159 Coswig---------5---51
1160 Berlin---------12615-423
1161 Dreieich---------1---11
1162 Brumath---------1---11
1163 Gruibingen---------12--32
1164 Pforzheim---------1---11
1165 Kehl---------160200--3602
1166 Missisauga---------1---11
1167 Mississauga---------2---21
1168 Munster---------14---141
1169 Gerardmer---------87---871
1170 Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines---------5---51
1171 Vogtsburg im Kaiserstuhl---------6040--1002
1172 Cernay---------34---341
1173 Belfort---------13---131
1174 Triberg---------29---291
1175 Sigmaringen---------142---1421
1176 Bergen---------1---11
1177 Bad Saulgau---------39---391
1178 Aitrach---------39---391
1179 Rot an der Rot---------10---101
1180 Ertingen---------29---291
1181 Rottweil---------29---291
1182 Breisach---------1---11
1183 Berndorf---------100---1001
1184 Levoča---------440--442
1185 Ždiar---------5---51
1186 Spišská Belá---------23---231
1187 Kežmarok---------4-15-192
1188 Spišské Vlachy---------5---51
1189 Gdańsk---------1---11
1190 Gdynia---------1---11
1191 Katowice---------1---11
1192 Hrádok---------1---11
1193 Dubnica nad Váhom---------15--62
1194 Fischbach---------40---401
1195 Stanz im Mürztal---------40---401
1196 Riegersdorf---------2---21
1197 Česká Třebová---------1---11
1198 Puch---------40---401
1199 Lloret de Mar---------5---51
1200 Sitges---------4---41
1201 Ružomberok---------10---101
1202 Kraków---------1---11
1203 Prešov---------10---101
1204 Bardejov---------1---11
1205 Liptovský Mikuláš---------5---51
1206 Steinhäusl---------17---171
1207 Perg---------213---2131
1208 Amstetten---------409---4091
1209 Grein---------115---1151
1210 Pyburg---------50---501
1211 Zlaté Moravce---------5---51
1212 Vráble---------4---41
1213 Borovlje---------358---3581
1214 Bonifacio---------3---31
1215 Santa Ponça---------36---361
1216 Puerto de Soller---------1---11
1217 Escorca---------3---31
1218 Pollensa---------2---21
1219 Banyalbufar---------2---21
1220 El Arenal---------2---21
1221 Palma---------4---41
1222 Porto Cristo---------2---21
1223 Ses Salines---------1---11
1224 Magaluf---------1---11
1225 Veľký Krtíš---------13308-513
1226 Brno---------1---11
1227 Modřice---------1---11
1228 Ostrava---------1---11
1229 Oviedo---------2884--1122
1230 Gijon---------2649--752
1231 Lugones---------1712--292
1232 Raices Nuevo---------3---31
1233 Carcedo---------2---21
1234 Santiago del Monte---------621--272
1235 Freilassing---------5---51
1236 St. Peter in Holz---------7---71
1237 Praha---------131-53
1238 Campofelice di Roccella---------11---111
1239 Termini Imerese---------2---21
1240 Cefalù---------10---101
1241 Cinisi---------9---91
1242 Palermo---------17---171
1243 Pula---------7---71
1244 Plovanija---------1---11
1245 Dobrá Niva---------10---101
1246 Pribeta---------10---101
1247 Handlová---------10---101
1248 Dudince---------10---101
1249 Prievidza---------10---101
1250 Zvolen---------102--122
1251 Nové Mesto nad Váhom---------2---21
1252 Tata---------1---11
1253 Malé Kosihy---------1---11
1254 Ponta Delgada---------60-16-762
1255 Nová Baňa---------4---41
1256 Podbrezová---------410--142
1257 Ribeira Grande---------5---51
1258 Faial da Terra---------1---11
1259 Furnas---------16---161
1260 Mosteiros---------6---61
1261 São Miguel---------3---31
1262 Sankt Andrä am Zicksee---------1---11
1263 Apetlon---------1---11
1264 Deutsch Jahrndorf---------10---101
1265 Zürich-Flughafen---------1---11
1266 Playa del Inglés---------4---41
1267 Gattendorf---------10---101
1268 Tamon----------2--21
1269 Jois----------1--11
1270 Zurndorf----------2--21
1271 Podersdorf----------2--21
1272 Äußere Einöde----------2--21
1273 Edelstal----------6--61
1274 Komjatice----------1--11
1275 Frankfurt----------20--201
1276 Neu-Isenburg----------106-162
1277 Paceville----------452--4521
1278 Luqa----------15--151
1279 Birgu----------2--21
1280 St. Julians----------20--201
1281 Marsaxlokk----------17--171
1282 Wied iż-Żurrieq----------3--31
1283 San Ġiljan----------330--3301
1284 Valetta----------12--121
1285 Rabat----------6--61
1286 Dwejra, San Lawrenz.----------2--21
1287 Xlendi----------2--21
1288 Cirkewwa----------2--21
1289 Victoria----------5--51
1290 Šamorín----------10--101
1291 Langreo----------218-292
1292 Mieres----------7--71
1293 El Pedrero----------2--21
1294 Aeropuerto Madrid-Barajas----------10--101
1295 Aggsbach----------5--51
1296 Weissenthurm----------2--21
1297 Bad Camberg----------3--31
1298 Koblenz----------496--4961
1299 Urmitz----------240--2401
1300 Montegrotto Terme----------42--421
1301 Jarovce----------2--21
1302 Ožďany----------1--11
1303 Čoltovo----------1--11
1304 Kosice----------465--4651
1305 Košice-Krásna----------1--11
1306 Marki----------1--11
1307 Warszawa----------1--11
1308 Zaandam----------8--81
1309 Majano----------1--11
1310 Denkendorf----------2--21
1311 Odelzhausen----------118--1181
1312 Ettlingen----------118--1181
1313 Battenheim----------2--21
1314 Schweighouse sur Moder----------4--41
1315 Roppenheim----------6--61
1316 Linx----------40--401
1317 Sexau----------40--401
1318 Hügelsheim----------40--401
1319 Lichtenau----------40--401
1320 Graz-St. Leonhard----------7261141-18672
1321 Martin----------10--101
1322 Trenčianske Teplice----------5--51
1323 Sitia----------38--381
1324 Vai----------4--41
1325 Zakros----------1--11
1326 Toplou----------2--21
1327 Ierapetra----------5--51
1328 Makry Gialos----------3--31
1329 Knosos----------4--41
1330 Agios Nikolaos----------3--31
1331 Nea Alatsata----------2--21
1332 Iraklio----------5--51
1333 Kraubath an der Mur----------2--21
1334 Gabčíkovo----------5--51
1335 Zettling----------2--21
1336 Mittlern----------84--841
1337 Wiedweg----------23-52
1338 Globasnitz----------80--801
1339 Košice----------20--201
1340 Lučenec----------5--51
1341 Šahy----------3--31
1342 Framrach----------185197-3822
1343 Sečovce----------5--51
1344 Michalovce----------5--51
1345 Humenné----------5--51
1346 Sobrance----------2--21
1347 Maria Rain----------80--801
1348 Eitweg----------6930-992
1349 Erkner----------3--31
1350 Illmitz----------1--11
1351 Tadten----------9--91
1352 Kalsdorf----------152100-2522
1353 Günselsdorf----------149--1491
1354 Levice----------21--211
1355 Trnava----------265-312
1356 Modra----------5--51
1357 Bad Gastein----------399--3991
1358 Nové Zámky----------3--31
1359 Pezinok----------13--131
1360 Frechen----------2--21
1361 Aachen----------88--881
1362 Meerbusch----------28--281
1363 Welkenraedt----------3512-472
1364 Eupen----------99149-2482
1365 Düsseldorf----------4242-2462
1366 Kelmis----------303187-4902
1367 Erkelenz----------10--101
1368 Mönchengladbach----------20--201
1369 Hilden----------276301-5772
1370 Wuppertal----------400--4001
1371 Wülfrath----------120--1201
1372 Velbert----------120--1201
1373 Remscheid----------200--2001
1374 Solingen-Ohligs----------36142-1782
1375 La Calamine----------7061-1312
1376 Velika Gorica----------1--11
1377 Hounslow----------1--11
1378 St. Jakob im Rosental / Šentjakob v Rožu----------52438-4902
1379 Graz-Mariatrost----------17547-2222
1380 St. Radegund bei Graz----------292349-6412
1381 Söding----------212--2121
1382 Mooskirchen----------3564-992
1383 Premstätten----------1--11
1384 Kaindorf bei Hartberg-----------20-201
1385 Eggersdorf bei Graz-----------20-201
1386 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab-----------20-201
1387 Pischelsdorf-----------35-351
1388 Murano-----------1-11
1389 Radenthein-----------1-11
1390 Globasnitz / Globasnica-----------238-2381
1391 Kleinedling-----------204-2041
1392 Mittlern / Metlova-----------222-2221
1393 Techendorf-----------40-401
1394 Gundersheim-----------40-401
1395 Klagenfurt-St.peter-----------118-1181
1396 Šurany-----------10-101
1397 Ljubljana-Bežigrad-----------19-191
1398 Landscha an der Mur-----------31-311
1399 Peggau-----------115-1151
1400 Deutschfeistritz-----------100-1001
1401 Wildon-----------198-1981
1402 Straßengel-----------100-1001
1403 Graz-st.leonhard-----------100-1001
1404 Svit-----------4-41
1405 Ivanka pri Nitre-----------5-51
1406 Lebring-----------99-991
1407 Šaľa-----------1-11
1408 Cabaj-Čápor-----------1-11
1409 Pama-----------9-91
1410 Graz-Waltendorf-----------399-3991
1411 Hühnersberg-----------5-51
1412 Verviers-----------39-391
1413 Dison-----------3-31
1414 Düren-----------17-171
1415 Heusy-----------215-2151
1416 Venlo-----------115-1151
1417 Viersen-----------322-3221
1418 Haan-----------90-901
1419 Kozina-----------55-551
1420 Porec-----------6-61
1421 Škofije-----------13-131
1422 Spodnje Škofije-----------83-831
1423 Ljubljana-Sentvid-----------13-131
1424 Hopfgarten-----------16-161
1425 Lindau (Bodensee)-----------195-1951
1426 Lochau-----------112-1121
1427 Mainau-----------81-811
1428 Appenzell-----------11-111
1429 Wil-----------1-11
1430 Andelsbuch-----------1-11
1431 Faschina-----------3-31
1432 Bad Wörishofen-----------1-11
1433 Bologna-----------7-71
1434 Pisa-----------11-111
1435 Altach-----------100-1001
1436 Konstanz-----------50-501
1437 Ludmannsdorf / Bilčovs-----------80-801
1438 Neumarkt-----------390-3901
1439 Treffling-----------4-41
1440 Banská Štiavnica-----------10-101
1441 San Marino-----------4-41
1442 Pliberk-----------100-1001
1443 Napplach-----------2-21
1444 Prevalje-----------3-31
1445 St. Lorenzen im Lesachtal-----------6-61
1446 Kartitsch-----------70-701
1447 Maria Luggau-----------80-801
1448 Buchhalm-----------137-1371
1449 Gargazon-----------4-41
1450 Caldonazzo-----------6-61
1451 Nalles-----------3-31
1452 Cismon del Grappa-----------1-11
1453 Valstagna-----------2-21
1454 Gatwick Airport-----------3-31
1455 Bassano del Grappa-----------14-141
1456 Lyon-----------17-171
1457 Antwerpen-----------2-21
1458 Versailles-----------10-101
1459 Ritten-----------3-31
1460 Klausen-----------1-11
1461 Bozen-----------21-211
1462 Tarragona-----------8-81
1463 Dobrla vas-----------120-1201
1464 Bad Vöslau-----------79-791
1465 Mühlheim-Kärlich-----------2-21
1466 Andernach-----------4-41
1467 Bad Erlach-----------100-1001
1468 Ottenschlag-----------150-1501
1469 Mondsee-----------352-3521
1470 Regau-----------103-1031
1471 Yspertal-----------40-401
1472 Rappottenstein-----------10-101
1473 Kottes-----------102-1021
1474 Weissenkirchen-----------51-511
1475 Pottenbrunn-----------66-661
1476 Saalfelden-----------171-1711
1477 Lend-----------20-201
1478 Dublin Airport-----------9-91
1479 Drogheda-----------3-31
1480 Dublin-----------1-11
1481 Ortenburg-----------3-31
1482 Paudorf-----------3-31
1483 Kaprun-----------91-911
1484 Uttendorf-----------55102
1485 Kittsee-----------7-71


click here for the chart in 1920x1080

This page has been created at 10.01.2019 00:10:14