Travel stats

#Location20062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019TotalVisits
1 Dingolfing303797178432423069263530212045120311379728389903562239214
2 München712202052693368238468709603152--591612
3 Gottfrieding1-7-130180355612121---4619
4 Mammingerschwaigen110113469-72222630-98-6662811
5 Weichshofen426514218472175414
6 Landshut331888682283732561921091303632153614
7 Landau an der Isar1243144221321085181189-1979213
8 Mengkofen11-1223311610421-271430-35211
9 Regensburg1-5283913425212--1--2479
10 Ergolding-4-448939-4--5509
11 Teisbach-2157918739430671111205---14138410
12 Straubing-411311137215432108122-12392312
13 Mamming-2107752482920470509-73400117712
14 Mariakirchen-2---1--------32
15 Arnstorf-5-114--40-----515
16 Frontenhausen-710171261782372936874557376013
17 Wolnzach-2---3--------52
18 Eching-5---43--------482
19 Rothenwörth-1------------11
20 Streitheim-2------------21
21 Holzgerlingen-5------------51
22 Böblingen-5------------51
23 Wörth an der Isar-129955584128675512-6287612
24 Eichendorf-21-14-21-----16-545
25 Gstaudach-23--1---11---85
26 Regen-5--5----1----113
27 Cham-1-2-80--------833
28 Plattling-252624340195181195711172613
29 Achering-2------------21
30 Olching-3------------31
31 Grafenau-1--13---------142
32 Freyung-6--10---------162
33 Hauzenberg-1---100--------1012
34 Obernzell-1------------11
35 Pfeffenhausen-1------------11
36 Freising-3-416155741210210--328910
37 Altötting-5------------51
38 Dorfen-3-1----------42
39 Mühldorf am Inn-1--508--------593
40 Braunau am Inn-2--15---4-----213
41 Vilsbiburg-4232011-2042671313-15011
42 Lichting-322----------73
43 Nürnberg-2------13-----152
44 Ottering-1--4050201------1125
45 Gottfriedingerschwaige--3-82527143625267345029111
46 Reisbach--21221471026242-613-48710
47 Marklkofen--2-82113361----46222577
48 Gangkofen--12----------32
49 Massing--1--5--------62
50 Hochholding--1-----------11
51 Wallersdorf--1-45112--2-1---1615
52 Pilsting--361315611154124232318012
53 Simbach (Niederbayern)--1-126540------1095
54 Niederviehbach--1-912-10--6---385
55 Kronwieden--3-10282516912821410211018787106311
56 Essenbach--1331-2------105
57 Deggendorf--5562813451219-6---1848
58 Moosburg an der Isar--11-5518----2-100-1865
59 Neutraubling--1-----------11
60 Dreifaltigkeitsberg--2-1-2-------53
61 Geltolfing--5-----------51
62 Johannesbrunn--1-----------11
63 Untergriesbach--2-----------21
64 Wegscheid--1-----------11
65 Mitterfirmiansreut--1-3---------42
66 Frauenau--2-----------21
67 Zwiesel--1-110--------123
68 Bad Kötzting--1-----------11
69 Furth im Wald--3--199-----1--2033
70 Rosenau--2--2--2-2---84
71 Sankt Martin im Innkreis--1-----------11
72 Ort im Innkreis--1-----------11
73 Meggenhofen--1-----------11
74 Vorchdorf--1-----------11
75 Kremsmünster--3-----------31
76 Klaus an der Pyhrnbahn--1-----------11
77 Windischgarsten--1-----------11
78 Göstling an der Ybbs--2-----------21
79 Hollenstein an der Ybbs--2-----------21
80 Wildalpen--1-----------11
81 Palfau--13-----------131
82 Admont--1-----------11
83 Geinberg--1-----------11
84 Weng im Innkreis--1-2---------32
85 Bodenmais--1-----------11
86 Gerzen--1-345--------493
87 Schönau am Königssee--2-----------21
88 Weixerau--2-4---------62
89 Weltenburg--5-----------51
90 Mattighofen--1-----------11
91 Steinbach am Attersee--4-----------41
92 Allershausen--1-1---------22
93 Bruckberg--1--4-----2--73
94 Mainburg--10--3--------132
95 Kelheim--2-2------1--53
96 Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz--1-----------11
97 Eggenfelden--331-8-5------474
98 Linden--1-----------11
99 Pfarrkirchen--4-13-2------104
100 Wildthurn--4----4------82
101 Moosthenning--4-4121035------655
102 Rottenburg an der Laaber--2-5--15------223
103 Passau--7-242-120-1-1--1556
104 Burghausen--3---3-------62
105 Freilassing--1--7--------82
106 Traunstein--1--1--------22
107 Ruhpolding--1-----------11
108 Reit im Winkl--1-----------11
109 Kössen--2-----------21
110 Kiefersfelden--21----------32
111 Rosenheim--2-----------21
112 Miesbach--1-----------11
113 Gmund am Tegernsee--1-----------11
114 Bad Tölz--1-1---------22
115 Penzberg--11----------22
116 Garmisch-Partenkirchen--23----------52
117 Murnau am Staffelsee--1--223-------263
118 Weilheim in Oberbayern--1-----------11
119 Dießen am Ammersee--1-----------11
120 Landsberg am Lech--3-----------31
121 Augsburg--1-124--214-----2314
122 Donauwörth--13----------42
123 Neuburg an der Donau--1-----------11
124 Ingolstadt--1-----------11
125 Schrobenhausen--1-----------11
126 Altdorf--3-20-10457----496
127 Roding--1-----------11
128 Schwandorf--1-----------11
129 Amberg (Oberpfalz)--1-----------11
130 Hirschau--1-----------11
131 Weiden in der Oberpfalz--2-3--1411----485
132 Vohenstrauß--1-3---------42
133 Waidhaus--2-----------21
134 Eslarn--2-----------21
135 Oberteisbach---9--31------133
136 Lengenfeld---1--1-------22
137 Höchstadt an der Aisch---1----------11
138 Wachenroth---2----------21
139 Rüdenhausen---2----------21
140 Hausen---3----------31
141 Langendorf---2----------21
142 Oberbach---4----------41
143 Bad Brückenau---1----------11
144 Hünfeld---4----------41
145 Aua---2----------21
146 Guxhagen---3----------31
147 Buchholz in der Nordheide---1----------11
148 Witzenhausen---6----------61
149 Bad Sooden-Allendorf---2----------21
150 Eschwege---3----------31
151 Hann. Münden---17----------171
152 Schönberger Strand---7-----1----82
153 Nörten-Hardenberg---2----------21
154 Echte---2----------21
155 Hildesheim---3----------31
156 Hannover---3-----3----62
157 Burgwedel---2----------21
158 Buchholz (Aller)---3----------31
159 Walsrode---6----------61
160 Wietzendorf (Soltau)---3----------31
161 Bispingen---5----------51
162 Altenwerder---4----------41
163 Neumünster---3----------31
164 Quickborn---5----------51
165 Kiel---3-----18----212
166 Schönberg (Holstein)---6----------61
167 Bayerisch Eisenstein---2320--------253
168 Lütjenburg---2----------21
169 Oldenburg in Holstein---10----------101
170 Lemkenhafen---3----------31
171 Dänschendorf---2----------21
172 Puttgarden---2----------21
173 Fehmarn---2----------21
174 Plön---2----------21
175 Ahrensbök---2----------21
176 Stockelsdorf---2----------21
177 Timmendorfer Strand---8----------81
178 Grömitz---38----------381
179 Eutin---2----------21
180 Travemünde---4----------41
181 Dassow---3----------31
182 Klütz---2----------21
183 Grevesmühlen---2----------21
184 Brüel---2----------21
185 Crivitz---2----------21
186 Schwerin---1----------11
187 Ludwigslust---2----------21
188 Karstädt---2----------21
189 Perleberg---3----------31
190 Pritzwalk---1----------11
191 Wittstock (Dosse)---2----------21
192 Kyritz---2----------21
193 Friesack---2----------21
194 Spandau---2----------21
195 Elstal---1----------11
196 Werder (Havel)---1----------11
197 Ludwigsfelde---2----------21
198 Luckenwalde---1----------11
199 Bad Belzig---1----------11
200 Coswig (Anhalt)---2----------21
201 Roßlau---1----------11
202 Landsberg---1----------11
203 Weißenfels---2----------21
204 Naumburg---2----------21
205 Eisenberg---2----------21
206 Neustadt an der Orla---1----------11
207 Berg---3----------31
208 Münchberg---1----2-----32
209 Kamerun---1----------11
210 Trockau---1----------11
211 Beilngries---2----------21
212 Hofdorf---5----------51
213 Niederaichbach---241142520-501---2167
214 Postau---2----------21
215 Weng---2------7---92
216 Bayerbach bei Ergoldsbach---2-6----15---233
217 Ergoldsbach---2141---1----454
218 Hohenthann---2-4----1---73
219 Obersüßbach---2----------21
220 Furth (Niederbayern)---2-6--------82
221 Weihmichl---2----------21
222 Kumhausen---2----------21
223 Aham---3408046-5--1023-2077
224 Adlkofen---3240---1----464
225 Kirchberg---2-43----10---553
226 Geisenhausen---216-1----9--284
227 Velden (Vils)---1---40------412
228 Wurmsham---2----------21
229 Neufraunhofen---1----------11
230 Baierbach---1----------11
231 Altfraunhofen---2----------21
232 Vilsheim---1----------11
233 Buch am Erlbach---240---------422
234 Tiefenbach (Kr. Landshut)---2----------21
235 Neufahrn in Niederbayern---2--20---2---243
236 Metten---5----------51
237 Rudelzhausen---1----------11
238 Tegernbach---1----------11
239 Volkenschwand---2----------21
240 Egglkofen---1----------11
241 Neumarkt-Sankt Veit---1----------11
242 Niedertaufkirchen---1----------11
243 Töging am Inn---2----------21
244 Winhöring---2----------21
245 Teising---4----------41
246 Tüßling---1------4---52
247 Unterneukirchen---2-6--------82
248 Burgkirchen an der Alz---2----------21
249 Haiming (Kr Altötting)---2----------21
250 Marktl---1----------11
251 Zeilarn---2----------21
252 Tann (Niederbayern)---4----------41
253 Postmünster---3---40------432
254 Schönau (Niederbayern)---4-10--------142
255 Falkenberg (Niederbayern)---161--------83
256 Otzing---36---4-----133
257 Oberpöring---1----------11
258 Wallerfing---1-8------3-123
259 Buchhofen---1----20-----212
260 Aholming---1-40--3-----443
261 Moos---1----4-----52
262 Osterhofen---221--------53
263 Künzing---2-4--------62
264 Pleinting---1-4--------52
265 Tracking---2----------21
266 Außernzell---128---------292
267 Schöllnach---12---------32
268 Iggensbach---22---------42
269 Winzer---1-20--------212
270 Niederalteich---1----------11
271 Hengersberg---2-109315-----1205
272 Auerbach---1----------11
273 Grattersdorf---2----------21
274 Hunding---1----------11
275 Lalling---1----------11
276 Schaufling---2---2------42
277 Grafling---2----------21
278 Bernried---14---------52
279 Schwarzach---2--40-------422
280 Niederwinkling---2----------21
281 Offenberg---1----------11
282 Mariaposching---1----------11
283 Stephansposching---2----------21
284 Irlbach---1----------11
285 Straßkirchen---21-220------254
286 Feldkirchen---1-22-2-----74
287 Perkam---2-100--------1022
288 Rain---2----------21
289 Rinkam---1----------11
290 Atting---2----------21
291 Salching---1----------11
292 Leiblfing---165-------2144
293 Unterhollerau---4413-236-----505
294 Unterrohrbach---5----------51
295 Dietersburg---1----------11
296 Johanniskirchen---1----------11
297 Egglham---1----------11
298 Beutelsbach---1----------11
299 Aidenbach---1----------11
300 Söldenau---1----------11
301 Aldersbach---1-226-------293
302 Roßbach (Niederbayern)---1-4--------52
303 Malgersdorf---3----------31
304 Aicha vorm Wald---1-100--------1012
305 Thannberg---1----------11
306 Tittling---1----------11
307 Fürstenstein---1----------11
308 Witzmannsberg---1----------11
309 Neukirchen vorm Wald---3-100--------1032
310 Ruderting---2----------21
311 Haselbach (Kr. Passau)---3----------31
312 Hutthurm---1-200--------2012
313 Salzweg---1----------11
314 Thyrnau---1----------11
315 Büchlberg---1-5--------62
316 Atzldorf---1----------11
317 Röhrnbach---1----------11
318 Waldkirchen---1-100--------1012
319 Perlesreut---1----------11
320 Ringelai---1----------11
321 Hohenau---1----------11
322 Hinterschmiding---1----------11
323 Grainet---1----------11
324 Jandelsbrunn---1----------11
325 Sonnen---1----------11
326 Neureichenau---1----------11
327 Haidmühle---1----------11
328 Breitenberg---1----------11
329 Eging am See---12---------32
330 Parkstetten---2----------21
331 Steinach---1----------11
332 Windberg---1----------11
333 Neukirchen---519--3------273
334 Perasdorf---1----------11
335 Sankt Englmar---14040--------813
336 Haibach---1----------11
337 Konzell---3---------142
338 Rattenberg---1----------11
339 Loitzendorf---1----------11
340 Stallwang---1----------11
341 Rattiszell---1----------11
342 Haselbach (Niederbayern)---1----------11
343 Mitterfels---1--2-10-----133
344 Ascha---1-5--------62
345 Falkenfels---1----------11
346 Saulburg---1----------11
347 Kirchroth---1-40--------412
348 Aholfing---1----------11
349 Pfatter---1----------11
350 Riekofen---1----------11
351 Mötzing---1----------11
352 Sünching---1-5--------62
353 Aufhausen (Lkr. Regensburg)---1----------11
354 Pfakofen---1----------11
355 Mallersdorf---2---7------92
356 Pfaffenberg---1----------11
357 Laberweinting---1-10--------112
358 Biburg---1----------11
359 Münchsmünster---2----------21
360 Pförring---1----------11
361 Oberdolling---1----------11
362 Mindelstetten---2----------21
363 Essing---2----------21
364 Painten---1----------11
365 Ihrlerstein---2----------21
366 Teugn---1----------11
367 Bad Abbach---3--40-------432
368 Pentling---1----------11
369 Sinzing---1----------11
370 Tegernheim---1----------11
371 Donaustauf---1----------11
372 Bach an der Donau---1--2-------32
373 Wiesent---1----------11
374 Barbing---1----------11
375 Obertraubling---1----------11
376 Mintraching---1----------11
377 Köfering---1----------11
378 Thalmassing---2----------21
379 Hagelstadt---1----------11
380 Geiselhöring---156--------123
381 Eichenried---1-6--------72
382 Taufkirchen (Vils)---2---40------422
383 Sankt Wolfgang---1----------11
384 Gars am Inn---1----------11
385 Aschau am Inn---1----------11
386 Waldkraiburg---5----------51
387 Taufkirchen (Lkr. Mühldorf am Inn)---1----------11
388 Schnaitsee---2----------21
389 Kienberg---1----------11
390 Trostberg---1----------11
391 Tacherting---1----------11
392 Garching an der Alz---1----3-----42
393 Reischach---1----------11
394 Mitterskirchen---2----------21
395 Geratskirchen---240---------422
396 Unterdietfurt---1----------11
397 Alteglofsheim---1----------11
398 Deuerling---2----------21
399 Hemau---4----------41
400 Beratzhausen---1----------11
401 Kallmünz---1----------11
402 Holzheim am Forst---1----------11
403 Burglengenfeld---21---------32
404 Regenstauf---2----------21
405 Zeitlarn---2----------21
406 Lappersdorf---2----------21
407 Wenzenbach---1----------11
408 Bernhardswald---1----------11
409 Altenthann---1----------11
410 Brennberg---1----------11
411 Rettenbach---1----------11
412 Falkenstein---1----------11
413 Michelsneukirchen---1--5-------62
414 Schorndorf---1----------11
415 Traitsching---2----------21
416 Neuried---1----------11
417 Schäftlarn---1----------11
418 Icking---2----------21
419 Wolfratshausen---4----------41
420 Münsing---1----------11
421 Eurasburg (Oberbayern)---1----------11
422 Iffeldorf---2----------21
423 Seeshaupt---1----------11
424 Bernried (Oberbayern)---2----------21
425 Tutzing---2----------21
426 Feldafing---2----------21
427 Pöcking---1----------11
428 Andechs---1---10------112
429 Herrsching am Ammersee---1----------11
430 Seefeld---1----------11
431 Steinebach am Wörthsee---1---40------412
432 Weßling---1----------11
433 Gilching---1---4------52
434 Langdorf---1----------11
435 Lindberg---4----------41
436 Lohberg---1----------11
437 Lam---1----------11
438 Neukirchen beim Heiligen Blut---1----------11
439 Eschlkam---1----------11
440 Rimbach (Oberpfalz)---1----------11
441 Grafenwiesen---2----------21
442 Hohenwarth---1----------11
443 Arrach---3----------31
444 Arnbruck---1----------11
445 Drachselsried---1----------11
446 Geiersthal---1----------11
447 Teisnach---2----------21
448 Gotteszell---1-6--------72
449 Achslach---14---------52
450 Triftern---1----------11
451 Bayerbach (Rottal-Inn)---1----------11
452 Ering---2----------21
453 Stubenberg---1----------11
454 Wittibreut---1----------11
455 Reut---1----------11
456 Simbach am Inn---3----------31
457 Kirchdorf am Inn---1----------11
458 Julbach---2----------21
459 Erlbach (Oberbayern)---2----------21
460 Perach---1----------11
461 Neuötting---2----------21
462 Kastl---1----------11
463 Emmerting---1----------11
464 Mehring (Bayern)---2----------21
465 Halsbach---1----------11
466 Tyrlaching---2----------21
467 Polling---1----------11
468 Erharting---1----------11
469 Pleiskirchen---2----------21
470 Obersunzing---1----------11
471 Antdorf---1----------11
472 Böbing---2----------21
473 Stockerpoint---3----------31
474 Höhlmühle---1----------11
475 Schönberg---6----------61
476 Piflas---1-842-------513
477 Großköllnbach---17--40-1--3-525
478 Markranstädt---2----------21
479 Sereetz---1----------11
480 Linthe---1----------11
481 Leipzig---1-13-2------163
482 Thiersheim---3----------31
483 Sellanger---1----------11
484 Schönwalde-Glien---1----------11
485 Heiligengrabe---1----------11
486 Nempitz---1----------11
487 Brunn---1----------11
488 Duggendorf---1----------11
489 Wolfsegg---1----------11
490 Pettendorf---1----------11
491 Pielenhofen---1----------11
492 Aiterhofen---237----1-20-335
493 Schönberg (Oberbayern)---2----------21
494 Niederbergkirchen---2----------21
495 Lohkirchen---2----------21
496 Oberbergkirchen---2---10------122
497 Zangberg---2----------21
498 Mettenheim---2----------21
499 Jettenbach---1----------11
500 Kirchdorf (bei Haag in Oberbayern)---1----------11
501 Reichertsheim---2-10--------122
502 Rattenkirchen---1----------11
503 Heldenstein---1-10--------112
504 Obertaufkirchen---2----------21
505 Schwindegg---1----------11
506 Buchbach---1----------11
507 Hohenpolding---1----------11
508 Kirchberg (Oberbayern)---1----------11
509 Steinkirchen---1----------11
510 Inning am Holz---1---40------412
511 Grünbach---1----------11
512 Walpertskirchen---1----------11
513 Lengdorf---1----------11
514 Isen---1----------11
515 Buch am Buchrain---1----------11
516 Pastetten---1----------11
517 Ebersberg---1----------11
518 Baiern---1----------11
519 Bruckmühl---1----------11
520 Feldkirchen-Westerham---1----------11
521 Weyarn---1----------11
522 Ruberting---2218-----1--234
523 Willmering---2----------21
524 Waffenbrunn---1----------11
525 Schönthal---2----------21
526 Neukirchen-Balbini---1----------11
527 Stamsried---2----------21
528 Pösing---1----------11
529 Altenkreith---2--1-------32
530 Bruck in der Oberpfalz---2----------21
531 Bodenwöhr---2----------21
532 Steinberg am See---2----------21
533 Wackersdorf---2----------21
534 Bubach---1----------11
535 Griesbach---12870168431294854---5418
536 Kipfenberg---1----------11
537 Walting---1----------11
538 Eichstätt---4----------41
539 Schernfeld---1----------11
540 Amerdingen---1----------11
541 Forheim---2----------21
542 Neresheim---2----------21
543 Königsbronn---1----------11
544 Aalen---1----------11
545 Ellwangen (Jagst)---2----------21
546 Dinkelsbühl---1----------11
547 Dürrwangen---2----------21
548 Buch am Wald---1----------11
549 Geslau---1----------11
550 Rothenburg ob der Tauber---1----------11
551 Uffenheim---1----------11
552 Markt Taschendorf---1----------11
553 Erlangen---2----------21
554 Schwabach---1----------11
555 Plößberg---2----------21
556 Mähring---2----------21
557 Schirnding---2----------21
558 Hohenberg an der Eger---1----------11
559 Thierstein---2----------21
560 Höchstädt im Fichtelgebirge---2----------21
561 Röslau---1----------11
562 Kulmain---1----------11
563 Kemnath---31---------42
564 Kastl (bei Kemnath)---3----------31
565 Pressath---1----------11
566 Grafenwöhr---10----------101
567 Freihung---2----------21
568 Vilseck---1----------11
569 Schnaittenbach---2----4-----62
570 Haberskirchen---120---------212
571 Königsdorf---1----------11
572 Bichl---1----------11
573 Benediktbeuern---12---------32
574 Kochel am See---1-17--------182
575 Einsiedl am Walchensee---1----------11
576 Jachenau---1-16--------172
577 Lenggries---1----------11
578 Wallgau---2----------21
579 Mittenwald---1----------11
580 Grainau---2----------21
581 Farchant---1----------11
582 Eschenlohe---1-40--------412
583 Grafenaschau---2----------21
584 Bad Kohlgrub---1----------11
585 Uffing am Staffelsee---1----------11
586 Seehausen am Staffelsee---1----------11
587 Spatzenhausen---1----------11
588 Obersöchering---1----------11
589 Habach---1----------11
590 Sindelsdorf---2----------21
591 Großweil---2----------21
592 Schlehdorf---1----------11
593 Ohlstadt---1----------11
594 Törwang---1----------11
595 Neubeuern---2----------21
596 Brannenburg---2----------21
597 Bad Feilnbach---2----------21
598 Kufstein---1----------11
599 Wörgl---2----------21
600 Wiesing---1----------11
601 Achenkirch---1----------11
602 Arzbach---2----------21
603 Mühl---2-10--------122
604 Greiling---2----------21
605 Reichersbeuern---1----------11
606 Bad Wiessee---1--8-------92
607 Weißach (Kreuth)---1----------11
608 Rottach-Egern---1--10-------112
609 Rammingen---2----------21
610 Dirlewang---2----------21
611 Memmingen---2----------21
612 Boos (Schwaben)---2----------21
613 Thal---1----------11
614 Kempten---11------2--43
615 Habsbichl---2----------21
616 Rettenberg---1----------11
617 Blaichach---1----------11
618 Westerhofen---2----------21
619 Sonthofen---3----------31
620 Schöllang---2----------21
621 Oberstdorf---2-------3--52
622 Riezlern---2----------21
623 Obermaiselstein---1----------11
624 Bolsterlang---2----------21
625 Balderschwang---2----------21
626 Alberschwende---2----------21
627 Feldkirch---1----------11
628 Schaanwald---1----------11
629 Oberriet---1----------11
630 Bregenz---2----------21
631 Roßbach (Oberpfalz)---2----------21
632 Walderbach---1----------11
633 Reichenbach (Lkr. Cham)---1----------11
634 Hunderdorf---23---------52
635 Bogen---2-20--------222
636 Haimhausen---3-4--------72
637 Hebertshausen---3-40--------432
638 Dachau---111382-2-----995
639 Steinberg---2368808223------2765
640 Schmidmühlen---2----------21
641 Ensdorf---2----------21
642 Ebermannsdorf---3----------31
643 Schmidgaden---2----------21
644 Stulln---2----------21
645 Altfalter---1----------11
646 Pischdorf---2----------21
647 Altendorf (Lkr. Schwandorf)---2----------21
648 Dieterskirchen---2----------21
649 Niedermurach---2----------21
650 Gleiritsch---1----------11
651 Trausnitz---2----------21
652 Moosbach---2----------21
653 Stadlern---2----------21
654 Haidlfing---464--------143
655 Oberschneiding---4-----5----92
656 Loham---3----------31
657 Passbrunn---4----------41
658 Grasbrunn---2----------21
659 Vaterstetten---2----------21
660 Zorneding---2----------21
661 Wasserburg am Inn---2----------21
662 Soyen---2----------21
663 Kollbach---3--40--5----483
664 Zugspitze---4----------41
665 Zugspitze---2----------21
666 Höfen----18--------92
667 Wörth an der Donau----3-1-------42
668 Münchnerau----2--2-18--7-294
669 Wurmannsquick----2---------21
670 Altheim----2---------21
671 Obernberg am Inn----12---------121
672 Egglfing am Inn----3---------31
673 Bad Füssing----1---------11
674 Rotthalmünster----36--------92
675 Bad Griesbach im Rottal----3---------31
676 Bad Birnbach----3---------31
677 Elsendorf----26--------82
678 Au in der Hallertau----3---11-----142
679 Attenkirchen----3---------31
680 Zolling----320--------232
681 München-Flughafen----2439--------632
682 Oberding----3---------31
683 Moosinning----3---------31
684 Wartenberg (Bayern)----5---------51
685 Erding----5--4------92
686 Seyboldsdorf----3---------31
687 Großer Arbersee----1---------11
688 Alžbětín----33--------62
689 Rinchnach----3---------31
690 Kirchberg im Wald----2---------21
691 Hohenburg----1---------11
692 Kastl (Lauterachtal)----1---------11
693 Ammerthal----1---------11
694 Schwend----3---------31
695 Högen----1---------11
696 Hirschbach----6--40------462
697 Königstein (Oberpfalz)----3---6-----92
698 Edelsfeld----3---10-----132
699 Hahnbach----1---------11
700 Gebenbach----2---10-----122
701 Freudenberg (Oberpfalz)----3---------31
702 Ismaning----4---------41
703 Vilshofen----271-------103
704 Oberhausen----1---------11
705 Haunersdorf----8120-52-----1084
706 Ruhstorf----25---------251
707 Aufhausen----5---------51
708 Aich----3---5-----82
709 Dirnaich----1---------11
710 Unterschleißheim----1340--------532
711 Garching bei München----472-40------893
712 Eglharting----1---------11
713 Grafing bei München----14---------141
714 Haar----48---------481
715 Salzburg----201303--------5042
716 Viecht----3-----19---222
717 Eching (Niederbayern)----12--------32
718 Kronwinkl----1---------11
719 Inning am Ammersee----2---------21
720 Starnberg----12---------121
721 Gauting----133--------162
722 Mauern----2---------21
723 Gammelsdorf----1---------11
724 Mindelheim----2---------21
725 Niederrieden----1---------11
726 Fellheim----2---------21
727 Pleß----3---------31
728 Kirchdorf an der Iller----2---------21
729 Erlenmoos----3---------31
730 Ochsenhausen----1---------11
731 Rottum----3---------31
732 Legau----2---------21
733 Missen----3---------31
734 Buchenberg----2---------21
735 Weitnau----2---------21
736 Sulzberg----2---------21
737 Durach----2---------21
738 Rückholz----3---------31
739 Wald----3---------31
740 Görisried----2---------21
741 Kraftisried----1---------11
742 Kaufbeuren----1---------11
743 Abensberg----3-------1-42
744 Neustadt an der Donau----2---------21
745 Hexenagger----2---------21
746 Riedenburg----2------1--32
747 Saal an der Donau----2---------21
748 Schierling----3--1------42
749 Neuhäusl----1---------11
750 Gstadt am Chiemsee----2---------21
751 Breitbrunn am Chiemsee----2---------21
752 Rimsting----2---------21
753 Prien am Chiemsee----2---------21
754 Bernau am Chiemsee----2---------21
755 Übersee----2---40-----422
756 Chieming----2---------21
757 Strážný----4---------41
758 Ortenburg----1---------11
759 Fürstenzell----2---------21
760 Neuhaus am Inn----2---------21
761 Schärding----320--------232
762 Reichersberg----10---------101
763 Pocking----15---------151
764 Wagram----2---------21
765 Linz----3------1--42
766 Zwettl an der Rodl----2---------21
767 Studánky----4---------41
768 Dolní Dvořiště----3---------31
769 Leopoldschlag----17---------171
770 Freistadt----5---------51
771 Ried in der Riedmark----10---------101
772 Enns----12---------121
773 Käufelkofen----4-----5---92
774 Günzburg----102--------122
775 Deffingen----2---------21
776 Bernstadt----10---------101
777 Westerstetten----4---------41
778 Geislingen an der Steige----2---------21
779 Kuchen----2---------21
780 Albershausen----4---------41
781 Deizisau----3---------31
782 Raidwangen----10---------101
783 Dettingen an der Erms----4---------41
784 Westerheim----4---------41
785 Laichingen----2---------21
786 Merklingen----2---------21
787 Nittendorf----7---------71
788 Laaber----22---------221
789 Altenbuch----62---------621
790 Reißing----38---------381
791 Bischofshofen----4---------41
792 Sankt Johann im Pongau----4---------41
793 Altenmarkt im Pongau----8---------81
794 Radstadt----1---------11
795 Schladming----2---------21
796 Gröbming----4---------41
797 Trautenfels----2---------21
798 Bad Mitterndorf----4---------41
799 Bad Aussee----4---------41
800 Bad Goisern am Hallstättersee----4---------41
801 Bad Ischl----4---------41
802 Strobl----3---------31
803 Oberspechtrain----4--4040-----843
804 Dornwang----48-20------323
805 Mühlhausen----411--1-----163
806 Loiching----11--2-----43
807 Weigendorf----2---2----373
808 Frauenbiburg----11--------22
809 Hinzlbach----10-40-------502
810 Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm----10---3-----132
811 Schweitenkirchen----6---------61
812 Oberahrain----450--13-----673
813 Forchheim----1---------11
814 Heiligenstadt in Oberfranken----4---------41
815 Königsfeld----3---------31
816 Wattendorf----4---------41
817 Hochstadt am Main----3---------31
818 Zettlitz----1---------11
819 Weißenbrunn----6---------61
820 Gundelsdorf----4---------41
821 Pressig----4---------41
822 Tettau----3---------31
823 Oberweißbach----4---------41
824 Meuselbach-Schwarzmühle----4---------41
825 Katzhütte----3---------31
826 Schleusingen----2---------21
827 Themar----2---------21
828 Meiningen----1---------11
829 Kaltensundheim----2---------21
830 Fladungen----3---------31
831 Ermershausen----4---------41
832 Ebern----3---------31
833 Bamberg----1---------11
834 Bischberg----3---------31
835 Viechtach----4040--------802
836 Edenstetten----4---------41
837 Egg----2---------21
838 Bad Reichenhall----4---------41
839 Bischofswiesen----40---------401
840 Ramsau bei Berchtesgaden----40---------401
841 Berchtesgaden----40---------401
842 Marktschellenberg----40---------401
843 Anif----2---------21
844 Grödig----10---------101
845 Fürstenbrunn----10---------101
846 Attaching----40216211-----895
847 Poing----3--40------432
848 Markt Schwaben----24---1-----252
849 Ottenhofen----4---------41
850 Kirchdorf im Wald----10---------101
851 Ittling----512-200--3---2564
852 Püchersreuth----2---------21
853 Zirkenreuth----1---------11
854 Fuchsmühl----3---------31
855 Friedenfels----3---------31
856 Krummennaab----3---------31
857 Kirchendemenreuth----3---------31
858 Schwarzenbach----3---------31
859 Immenreuth----3---------31
860 Ebnath----3---------31
861 Neusorg----1---------11
862 Pullenreuth----3---------31
863 Neustadt am Kulm----3---------31
864 Vorbach----1---------11
865 Schlammersdorf----3---------31
866 Speinshart----1---------11
867 Trabitz----3---------31
868 Mantel----3---------31
869 Weiherhammer----3---------31
870 Kohlberg----3---------31
871 Bechtsrieth----1---------11
872 Theisseil----1---------11
873 Waldthurn----3---------31
874 Pleystein----3---------31
875 Premenreuth----3---------31
876 Wiesau----3---------31
877 Neufahrn bei Freising----40--27------672
878 Hösacker----2---------21
879 Radlkofen----2---------21
880 Hölsbrunn----14---------141
881 Bonbruck----20---------201
882 Taufkirchen (Lkr. Rottal-Inn)----3---------31
883 Karlsfeld----34--------72
884 Berglern----40---------401
885 Lohhof----3---------31
886 Unterweilnbach----1---------11
887 Walburgskirchen----10---------101
888 Anzenkirchen----15---------151
889 Amsham----15---------151
890 Baumgarten----15---8-----232
891 Emmersdorf----5---------51
892 Nöham----20---------201
893 Mirskofen----26-33-------592
894 Hallbergmoos----23---7-----302
895 Moosham-----10--------101
896 Pondorf-----40--------401
897 Alburg-----50--------501
898 Pullach im Isartal-----27---20----472
899 Grünwald-----43--------431
900 Oberhaching-----2--------21
901 Herrngiersdorf-----3--------31
902 Langquaid-----25--------251
903 Hausen (Niederbayern)-----40--------401
904 Herrnwahlthann-----4--------41
905 Offenstetten-----10--------101
906 Kirchdorf (Hallertau)-----10--------101
907 Rohr in Niederbayern-----10--------101
908 Schmatzhausen-----10--------101
909 Kollnburg-----10--------101
910 Patersdorf-----6--------61
911 Oberschleißheim-----52--------521
912 Urfeld-----1--------11
913 Bergkirchen-----4--------41
914 Lauterbach-----4--------41
915 Odelzhausen-----40--------401
916 Pfaffenhofen an der Glonn-----40--------401
917 Wiedenzhausen-----10--------101
918 Schwabhausen-----40--------401
919 Röhrmoos-----40--------401
920 Fahrenzhausen-----4--------41
921 Wendelskirchen-----3--------31
922 Auloh-----40--------401
923 Altenmarkt-----4--------41
924 Unterföhring-----43--------431
925 Aschheim-----20--------201
926 Landsham-----20--------201
927 Neufinsing-----40--------401
928 Oberegging-----3--------31
929 Sankt Pölten-----1--------11
930 Zwentendorf an der Donau-----2--------21
931 Stockerau-----2--------21
932 Wien-----210-------122
933 Hainburg an der Donau-----5--------51
934 Bratislava-----4--------41
935 Hegyeshalom-----2--------21
936 Weiden am See-----10--------101
937 Eisenstadt-----3--------31
938 Neulengbach-----10--------101
939 Loosdorf-----22-------42
940 Reichlkofen-----80--------801
941 Ohu-Siedlung-----2--------21
942 Siegenburg-----40--------401
943 Train-----40--------401
944 Wildenberg-----6--------61
945 Aiglsbach-----6--------61
946 Hofkirchen-----40--------401
947 Grafentraubach-----20--------201
948 Hüttenkofen-----5--11422--245
949 Kundl-----1--------11
950 Schönberg im Stubaital-----5--------51
951 Sterzing-----1--------11
952 Brixen-----4--------41
953 Klausen-----4--------41
954 Bozen-----2--------21
955 Tramin an der Weinstraße-----3--------31
956 Gries am Brenner-----3--------31
957 Burgrain-----1--------11
958 Hohenbrunn-----3--------31
959 Keferloh-----1--------11
960 Oberpframmern-----5--------51
961 Egmating-----20--------201
962 Gündlkofen-----60--------601
963 Ruhstorf an der Rott-----3--------31
964 Feldham-----3--------31
965 Eggenberg-----5--------51
966 Gschwandt-----10--------101
967 Gmunden-----2--------21
968 Vöcklabruck-----3--------31
969 Bruckmühl-----10--------101
970 Wald an der Alz-----40--------401
971 Feichten an der Alz-----20--------201
972 Palling-----5--------51
973 Traunreut-----2--------21
974 Obing-----21--------211
975 Höslwang-----40--------401
976 Halfing-----5--------51
977 Griesstätt-----3---3----62
978 Rott am Inn-----10--15-----252
979 Emmering-----15--------151
980 Aßling-----6--------61
981 Walchsee-----1--------11
982 Arth-----2-3---22-94
983 Mitterdorf-----20--------201
984 Chammünster-----10--------101
985 Arnschwang-----5--------51
986 Weiding-----5--------51
987 Warzenried-----3--------31
988 Spörerau-----6--------61
989 Fischerhäuser-----40--------401
990 Langenpreising-----5--------51
991 Attelsdorf-----22-------42
992 Ochsenfurt-----3--------31
993 Sommerhausen-----1--------11
994 Winterhausen-----20--------201
995 Rottenbauer-----6--------61
996 Würzburg-----10-2------122
997 Randersacker-----2--------21
998 Theilheim-----6--------61
999 Kitzingen-----20--------201
1000 Weilbach-----3--------31
1001 Ried im Innkreis-----3--------31
1002 Aurolzmünster-----4--------41
1003 Sankt Florian am Inn-----5--------51
1004 Eching am Ammersee-----2--------21
1005 Oberau-----2--------21
1006 Ettal-----6--------61
1007 Reutte-----5--------51
1008 Füssen-----5--------51
1009 Oberammergau-----6--------61
1010 Ammerwald-----2--------21
1011 Breitenwang-----1--------11
1012 Vils-----2--------21
1013 Rieden am Forggensee-----10--------101
1014 Stötten am Auerberg-----10--------101
1015 Marktoberdorf-----6--------61
1016 Germaringen-----10--------101
1017 Jengen-----10--------101
1018 Dasing-----5--------51
1019 Giengen an der Brenz-----142--------1421
1020 Nöttingen-----3--------31
1021 Ettlingen-----1--------11
1022 Yberg-----1--------11
1023 Achern-----1--------11
1024 Freistett-----2--------21
1025 Herrlisheim-----2--------21
1026 Haguenau-----3--------31
1027 Wörth am Rhein-----5--------51
1028 Landau in der Pfalz-----41--------411
1029 Bad Bergzabern-----10--------101
1030 Dahn-----2--------21
1031 Pirmasens-----2--------21
1032 Sankt Ingbert-----3--------31
1033 Völklingen-----2--------21
1034 Besseringen-----10--------101
1035 Perl-----2--------21
1036 Remerschen-----2--------21
1037 Wormeldange-----22--------221
1038 Trier-----8--------81
1039 Nonnweiler-----20--------201
1040 Baumholder-----2--------21
1041 Kusel-----2--------21
1042 Ramstein-Miesenbach-----2--------21
1043 Hettenleidelheim-----7--------71
1044 Frankenthal (Pfalz)-----2--------21
1045 Hockenheim-----2--------21
1046 Wiesloch-----40--------401
1047 Bad Rappenau-----2--------21
1048 Neckargartach-----20--------201
1049 Kupferzell-----5--------51
1050 Satteldorf-----1--------11
1051 Kammerstein-----2--------21
1052 Langenbruck-----6--------61
1053 Xyger-----6--------61
1054 Aichach-----40--------401
1055 Sulzemoos-----3--------31
1056 Asselfingen-----8--------81
1057 Rudersberg-----2--------21
1058 Ludwigsburg-----2--------21
1059 Wurmberg-----5--------51
1060 Niefern-----40--------401
1061 Pulling-----2--3-----52
1062 Obertrennbach-----4020-5-----653
1063 Seemannshausen-----5--2-----72
1064 Moosen (Vils)-----4--------41
1065 Bockhorn-----20--------201
1066 Hinding-----1--------11
1067 Taufkirchen an der Pram-----30--------301
1068 Rainbach im Innkreis-----20--------201
1069 Münzkirchen-----30--------301
1070 Sankt Roman-----10--------101
1071 Sankt Aegidi-----20--------201
1072 Vichtenstein-----40--------401
1073 Esternberg-----40--------401
1074 Freinberg-----20--------201
1075 Schardenberg-----10--------101
1076 Münchsdorf-----4--------41
1077 Planegg-----4--------41
1078 Unterpfaffenhofen-----30--------301
1079 Germering-----20--------201
1080 Fürsetzing-----1--------11
1081 Sušice-----4--------41
1082 Schliersee-----202--------2021
1083 Neuhaus-----4--------41
1084 Spitzingsee-----4--------41
1085 Wendelstein-----5--------51
1086 Bayrischzell-----4--------41
1087 Wendling-----2--------21
1088 Mainkofen-----10-13------232
1089 Pullach-----1--------11
1090 Westerndorf St. Peter-----2--------21
1091 Winkl-----11-------22
1092 Maitenbeth-----10--------101
1093 Ampfing-----8--------81
1094 Gern-----5--------51
1095 Haag an der Amper-----19--------191
1096 Flughafen Leipzig/Halle-----33--------331
1097 Loizenkirchen-----1--------11
1098 Wilting-----40--------401
1099 Natternberg------5-------51
1100 Rohrbrunn------1-------11
1101 Bad Nauheim------155-------1551
1102 Friedberg (Hessen)------84-------841
1103 Ober-Mörlen------3-------31
1104 Usingen------4-------41
1105 Velburg------2-------21
1106 Staden------2-------21
1107 Nieder-Mörlen------4-------41
1108 Reiskirchen------79-------791
1109 Herzogenaurach------5-------51
1110 Ecking------2-------21
1111 Thansau------4-------41
1112 Hundham------40-------401
1113 Heßdorf------20-------201
1114 Alzenau------3-------31
1115 Bettingen------4-------41
1116 Hohengebraching------1-------11
1117 Frankfurt am Main------25-------251
1118 Rüsselsheim------4-------41
1119 Flörsheim------5-------51
1120 Flughafen Frankfurt am Main------32-------321
1121 Dieburg------5-------51
1122 Michelstadt------3-------31
1123 Miltenberg------3-------31
1124 Kleinlangheim------2-------21
1125 Külsheim------40-------401
1126 Tauberbischofsheim------60-------601
1127 Zistersdorf------20-------201
1128 Krems an der Donau------22-------221
1129 Altheim------47-------471
1130 Niedergebraching------1-------11
1131 Großberg------40-------401
1132 Lindach------3-------31
1133 Poxau------1-------11
1134 Wiesenfelden------10-------101
1135 Zinzenzell------40-------401
1136 Franking------15-------151
1137 Tarsdorf------4-------41
1138 Sigmaringen------2-------21
1139 Ravensburg------1-------11
1140 Markdorf------2-------21
1141 Überlingen------4-------41
1142 Stockach------3-------31
1143 Büsingen am Hochrhein------4-------41
1144 Stühlingen------2-------21
1145 Titisee------8-------81
1146 Freiburg im Breisgau------2-------21
1147 Yach------4-------41
1148 Schramberg------5-------51
1149 Balingen------3-------31
1150 Riedlingen------2-------21
1151 Biberach an der Riß------4-------41
1152 Ettenkofen------1-------11
1153 Tegernsee------4-------41
1154 Unterneuhausen------20-------201
1155 Untergünzkofen------1-------11
1156 Fichtheim------321-1---74
1157 Sengkofen-------2------21
1158 Puchheim-Ort-------40------401
1159 Eichenau-------40------401
1160 Niederhatzkofen-------2------21
1161 Schwindkirchen-------20------201
1162 Ranoldsberg-------20------201
1163 Grüntegernbach-------1------11
1164 Kleinvelden-------2------21
1165 Tittenkofen-------1------11
1166 Regnitzlosau-------2------21
1167 Doberschütz-------9------91
1168 Schildau-------9------91
1169 Dahlen-------40------401
1170 Riesa-------2------21
1171 Meißen-------3------31
1172 Moritzburg-------15------151
1173 Hoyerswerda-------21------211
1174 Görlitz-------3------31
1175 Rothenburg/Oberlausitz-------2------21
1176 Wittichenau-------2------21
1177 Cottbus-------1------11
1178 Werdeck-------2------21
1179 Zgorzelec-------2------21
1180 Meerane-------2------21
1181 Seelingstädt-Bahnhof-------2------21
1182 Flöha-------1------11
1183 Selb-------112----43
1184 Gera-------1------11
1185 Weißwasser/Oberlausitz-------20------201
1186 Forst (Lausitz)-------10------101
1187 Bautzen-------1------11
1188 Rabenau-------3------31
1189 Ostritz-------5------51
1190 Löbau-------10------101
1191 Hochkirch-------10------101
1192 Neukirch-------10------101
1193 Heidenau-------3------31
1194 Grumbach-------1------11
1195 Hohenstein-Ernstthal-------6------61
1196 Niederhausen-------1---1--22
1197 Limburg an der Lahn-------1------11
1198 Urbacher Wald-------1------11
1199 Willroth-------1------11
1200 Königswinter-------1------11
1201 Köln-------1------11
1202 Bergheim-------5------51
1203 Wickrath-Mitte-------8------81
1204 Rath-Anhoven-------5------51
1205 Tüddern-------10------101
1206 Haaren-------4------41
1207 Geleen-------1------11
1208 Genk-------3------31
1209 Paal-------3------31
1210 Westmalle-------2------21
1211 Meer-------2------21
1212 Rotterdam-------12------121
1213 Den Haag-------8------81
1214 Gilze-------2------21
1215 Reusel-------2------21
1216 Eersel-------2------21
1217 Geldrop-------2------21
1218 Lierop-------2------21
1219 Maasbree-------5------51
1220 Kerpen-------2------21
1221 Montabaur-------1------11
1222 Partenstein-------40------401
1223 Neunburg vorm Wald-------30------301
1224 Wels-------2------21
1225 Anzing-------2------21
1226 Hohenlinden-------1------11
1227 Haag in Oberbayern-------15------151
1228 Radldorf-------10------101
1229 Oberdietenau--------11-----111
1230 Obergrashof--------1-----11
1231 Helmbrechts--------20-----201
1232 Hof--------2-----21
1233 Oberschellhart--------1-----11
1234 Leupoldsgrün--------2-----21
1235 Engelsberg--------3-----31
1236 Sankt Georgen--------20-----201
1237 Pfaffing--------20-----201
1238 Ilmmünster--------3-----31
1239 Gewerbegebiet Schweitenkirchen-West--------2-----21
1240 Lindl--------2-----21
1241 Nohra--------1-----11
1242 Orlishausen--------1-----11
1243 Elxleben--------2-----21
1244 Straußfurt--------60-----601
1245 Erfurt--------4-----41
1246 Scheibelsgrub--------1-----11
1247 Heimstetten--------2-----21
1248 Grub--------3-----31
1249 Langenisarhofen--------2-----21
1250 Wörthsee--------2-----21
1251 Etzenricht--------41-----411
1252 Jägerndorf---------1----11
1253 Berndorf---------1----11
1254 Peine---------2----21
1255 Hamburg---------2----21
1256 Dauelsen---------1----11
1257 Mahndorf---------1----11
1258 Niebüll---------3----31
1259 List---------3----31
1260 Mautstelle Ellenbogen---------1----11
1261 Kronshagen---------1----11
1262 Heikendorf---------1----11
1263 Bäumchen---------1----11
1264 Lehrte---------1----11
1265 Heinrichsruh---------1----11
1266 Mauerkirchen---------10-10--202
1267 Gergweis---------2----21
1268 Amerang---------7----71
1269 Eugenbach---------1----11
1270 Hitzhofen---------40----401
1271 Steinbach---------5----51
1272 Salzdorf---------1----11
1273 Schlägl----------6---61
1274 Kollerschlag----------16---161
1275 Dublin Airport----------1---11
1276 Bray----------4---41
1277 Arklow----------1---11
1278 Enniscorthy----------1---11
1279 Wexford----------2---21
1280 Ferrycarrig----------2---21
1281 Rosslare----------1---11
1282 Kilmore Quay----------2---21
1283 Hook Head----------2---21
1284 Passage East----------1---11
1285 Waterford----------1---11
1286 Lismore----------1---11
1287 Dromagh----------1---11
1288 Inch Beach----------1---11
1289 Dingle----------2---21
1290 Tralee----------3---31
1291 Swords----------2---21
1292 Howth----------1---11
1293 Enfield----------1---11
1294 Kilbeggan----------1---11
1295 Monksland----------1---11
1296 Kinnegad----------3---31
1297 Athlone----------1---11
1298 Headford----------1---11
1299 Kinvara----------1---11
1300 Ballyvaughan----------1---11
1301 Cliffs of Moher----------1---11
1302 Ennis----------1---11
1303 Ballinasloe----------2---21
1304 Mountbellew----------1---11
1305 Tuam----------2---21
1306 Salthill----------1---11
1307 Kilrush----------1---11
1308 Killimer----------1---11
1309 Carrigkerry----------1---11
1310 Newcastle West----------2---21
1311 Roxboro----------1---11
1312 Ballina----------2---21
1313 Nenagh----------1---11
1314 Dooradoyle----------1---11
1315 Birr----------1---11
1316 Carrig----------1---11
1317 Tullamore----------2---21
1318 Mountrath----------1---11
1319 Athy----------2---21
1320 Naas----------1---11
1321 Dalkey----------1---11
1322 Mountmellick----------4---41
1323 Ballitore----------1---11
1324 Dublin----------1---11
1325 Glendalough----------1---11
1326 Kilcullen----------3---31
1327 Bunclody----------1---11
1328 Gorey----------2---21
1329 Paulstown----------2---21
1330 Cullenmore----------3---31
1331 Drogheda----------1---11
1332 Kells----------2---21
1333 Virginia----------2---21
1334 Lisduff----------1---11
1335 Mulhuddart----------2---21
1336 Fuschl am See----------4---41
1337 Sankt Gilgen----------2---21
1338 Rohrbach----------1---11
1339 Seebach----------1---11
1340 Steyr-----------26--261
1341 Horní Folmava-----------1--11
1342 Nebelhorn-----------1--11
1343 Seealpe-----------2--21
1344 Fellhorn-----------1--11
1345 Ast-----------1--11
1346 Thalhausen------------1-11
1347 Hauserding------------1-11
1348 Ellermühle-------------111

Top Cities
click here for the chart in 1920x1080

This page has been created at 12.09.2019 19:50:23