Travel stats

#Location200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020TotalVisits
1 Dingolfing303797178432403069263530212045120311379728389904731312263815
2 München712202052693368238468709603152---591612
3 Gottfrieding1-7-130180355612121----4619
4 Mammingerschwaigen110113469-72222630-98-66-62811
5 Weichshofen42651421847219-5614
6 Landshut3318886822837325619210913036354-158814
7 Landau an der Isar1243144221321085181189-19-79213
8 Mengkofen11-1223311610421-271430--35211
9 Regensburg1-5283913425212--1--124810
10 Ergolding-4-448939-4--5-509
11 Teisbach-2157918739430671111205---14-138410
12 Straubing-411311137215432108122-125192613
13 Mamming-2107752482920470509-73404-118112
14 Mariakirchen-2---1---------32
15 Arnstorf-5-114--40------515
16 Frontenhausen-7101712617823729368745573-76013
17 Wolnzach-2---3---------52
18 Eching-5---43---------482
19 Rothenwörth-1-------------11
20 Streitheim-2-------------21
21 Holzgerlingen-5-------------51
22 Böblingen-5-------------51
23 Wörth an der Isar-129955584128675512-95-90912
24 Eichendorf-21-14-21-----16--545
25 Gstaudach-23--1---11----85
26 Regen-5--5----1-----113
27 Cham-1-2-80---------833
28 Plattling-2526243401951811957111-72613
29 Achering-2-------------21
30 Olching-3-------------31
31 Grafenau-1--13----------142
32 Freyung-6--10----------162
33 Hauzenberg-1---100---------1012
34 Obernzell-1-------------11
35 Pfeffenhausen-1-------------11
36 Freising-3-416155741210210--3-28910
37 Altötting-5-------------51
38 Dorfen-3-1-----------42
39 Mühldorf am Inn-1--508---------593
40 Braunau am Inn-2--15---4------213
41 Vilsbiburg-4232011-2042671313--15011
42 Lichting-322-----------73
43 Nürnberg-2------13------152
44 Ottering-1--4050201-------1125
45 Gottfriedingerschwaige--3-825271436252673475331912
46 Reisbach--21221471026242-6136449712
47 Marklkofen--2-82113361----4622-2577
48 Gangkofen--12-----------32
49 Massing--1--5---------62
50 Hochholding--1------------11
51 Wallersdorf--1-45112--2-1----1615
52 Pilsting--3613156111541242323118113
53 Simbach (Niederbayern)--1-126540-------1095
54 Niederviehbach--1-912-10--6----385
55 Kronwieden--3-10282516912821410211018716433117312
56 Essenbach--1331-2-------105
57 Deggendorf--5562813451219-6----1848
58 Moosburg an der Isar--11-5518----2-100--1865
59 Neutraubling--1------------11
60 Dreifaltigkeitsberg--2-1-2--------53
61 Geltolfing--5------------51
62 Johannesbrunn--1------------11
63 Untergriesbach--2------------21
64 Wegscheid--1------------11
65 Mitterfirmiansreut--1-3----------42
66 Frauenau--2------------21
67 Zwiesel--1-110---------123
68 Bad Kötzting--1------------11
69 Furth im Wald--3--199-----1---2033
70 Rosenau--2--2--2-2----84
71 Sankt Martin im Innkreis--1------------11
72 Ort im Innkreis--1------------11
73 Meggenhofen--1------------11
74 Vorchdorf--1------------11
75 Kremsmünster--3------------31
76 Klaus an der Pyhrnbahn--1------------11
77 Windischgarsten--1------------11
78 Göstling an der Ybbs--2------------21
79 Hollenstein an der Ybbs--2------------21
80 Wildalpen--1------------11
81 Palfau--13------------131
82 Admont--1------------11
83 Geinberg--1------------11
84 Weng im Innkreis--1-2----------32
85 Bodenmais--1------------11
86 Gerzen--1-345-------3-524
87 Schönau am Königssee--2------------21
88 Weixerau--2-4----------62
89 Weltenburg--5------------51
90 Mattighofen--1------------11
91 Steinbach am Attersee--4------------41
92 Allershausen--1-1----------22
93 Bruckberg--1--4-----2---73
94 Mainburg--10--3---------132
95 Kelheim--2-2------1---53
96 Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz--1------------11
97 Eggenfelden--331-8-5-------474
98 Linden--1------------11
99 Pfarrkirchen--4-13-2-------104
100 Wildthurn--4----4-------82
101 Moosthenning--4-4121035-------655
102 Rottenburg an der Laaber--2-5--15-------223
103 Passau--7-242-120-1-1---1556
104 Burghausen--3---3--------62
105 Freilassing--1--7---------82
106 Traunstein--1--1---------22
107 Ruhpolding--1------------11
108 Reit im Winkl--1------------11
109 Kössen--2------------21
110 Kiefersfelden--21-----------32
111 Rosenheim--2------------21
112 Miesbach--1------------11
113 Gmund am Tegernsee--1------------11
114 Bad Tölz--1-1----------22
115 Penzberg--11-----------22
116 Garmisch-Partenkirchen--23-----------52
117 Murnau am Staffelsee--1--223--------263
118 Weilheim in Oberbayern--1------------11
119 Dießen am Ammersee--1------------11
120 Landsberg am Lech--3------------31
121 Augsburg--1-124--214------2314
122 Donauwörth--13-----------42
123 Neuburg an der Donau--1------------11
124 Ingolstadt--1------------11
125 Schrobenhausen--1------------11
126 Altdorf--3-20-10457-----496
127 Roding--1------------11
128 Schwandorf--1------------11
129 Amberg (Oberpfalz)--1------------11
130 Hirschau--1------------11
131 Weiden in der Oberpfalz--2-3--1411-----485
132 Vohenstrauß--1-3----------42
133 Waidhaus--2------------21
134 Eslarn--2------------21
135 Oberteisbach---9--31-------133
136 Lengenfeld---1--1--------22
137 Höchstadt an der Aisch---1-----------11
138 Wachenroth---2-----------21
139 Rüdenhausen---2-----------21
140 Hausen---3-----------31
141 Langendorf---2-----------21
142 Oberbach---4-----------41
143 Bad Brückenau---1-----------11
144 Hünfeld---4-----------41
145 Aua---2-----------21
146 Guxhagen---3-----------31
147 Buchholz in der Nordheide---1-----------11
148 Witzenhausen---6-----------61
149 Bad Sooden-Allendorf---2-----------21
150 Eschwege---3-----------31
151 Hann. Münden---17-----------171
152 Schönberger Strand---7-----1-----82
153 Nörten-Hardenberg---2-----------21
154 Echte---2-----------21
155 Hildesheim---3-----------31
156 Hannover---3-----3-----62
157 Burgwedel---2-----------21
158 Buchholz (Aller)---3-----------31
159 Walsrode---6-----------61
160 Wietzendorf (Soltau)---3-----------31
161 Bispingen---5-----------51
162 Altenwerder---4-----------41
163 Neumünster---3-----------31
164 Quickborn---5-----------51
165 Kiel---3-----18-----212
166 Schönberg (Holstein)---6-----------61
167 Bayerisch Eisenstein---2320---------253
168 Lütjenburg---2-----------21
169 Oldenburg in Holstein---10-----------101
170 Lemkenhafen---3-----------31
171 Dänschendorf---2-----------21
172 Puttgarden---2-----------21
173 Fehmarn---2-----------21
174 Plön---2-----------21
175 Ahrensbök---2-----------21
176 Stockelsdorf---2-----------21
177 Timmendorfer Strand---8-----------81
178 Grömitz---38-----------381
179 Eutin---2-----------21
180 Travemünde---4-----------41
181 Dassow---3-----------31
182 Klütz---2-----------21
183 Grevesmühlen---2-----------21
184 Brüel---2-----------21
185 Crivitz---2-----------21
186 Schwerin---1-----------11
187 Ludwigslust---2-----------21
188 Karstädt---2-----------21
189 Perleberg---3-----------31
190 Pritzwalk---1-----------11
191 Wittstock (Dosse)---2-----------21
192 Kyritz---2-----------21
193 Friesack---2-----------21
194 Spandau---2-----------21
195 Elstal---1-----------11
196 Werder (Havel)---1-----------11
197 Ludwigsfelde---2-----------21
198 Luckenwalde---1-----------11
199 Bad Belzig---1-----------11
200 Coswig (Anhalt)---2-----------21
201 Roßlau---1-----------11
202 Landsberg---1-----------11
203 Weißenfels---2-----------21
204 Naumburg---2-----------21
205 Eisenberg---2-----------21
206 Neustadt an der Orla---1-----------11
207 Berg---3-----------31
208 Münchberg---1----2------32
209 Kamerun---1-----------11
210 Trockau---1-----------11
211 Beilngries---2-----------21
212 Hofdorf---5-----------51
213 Niederaichbach---241142520-501----2167
214 Postau---2-----------21
215 Weng---2------7----92
216 Bayerbach bei Ergoldsbach---2-6----15----233
217 Ergoldsbach---2141---1-----454
218 Hohenthann---2-4----1----73
219 Obersüßbach---2-----------21
220 Furth (Niederbayern)---2-6---------82
221 Weihmichl---2-----------21
222 Kumhausen---2-----------21
223 Aham---3408046-5--1023--2077
224 Adlkofen---3240---1-----464
225 Kirchberg---2-43----10----553
226 Geisenhausen---216-1----9---284
227 Velden (Vils)---1---40-------412
228 Wurmsham---2-----------21
229 Neufraunhofen---1-----------11
230 Baierbach---1-----------11
231 Altfraunhofen---2-----------21
232 Vilsheim---1-----------11
233 Buch am Erlbach---240----------422
234 Tiefenbach (Kr. Landshut)---2-----------21
235 Neufahrn in Niederbayern---2--20---2----243
236 Metten---5-----------51
237 Rudelzhausen---1-----------11
238 Tegernbach---1-----------11
239 Volkenschwand---2-----------21
240 Egglkofen---1-----------11
241 Neumarkt-Sankt Veit---1-----------11
242 Niedertaufkirchen---1-----------11
243 Töging am Inn---2-----------21
244 Winhöring---2-----------21
245 Teising---4-----------41
246 Tüßling---1------4----52
247 Unterneukirchen---2-6---------82
248 Burgkirchen an der Alz---2-----------21
249 Haiming (Kr Altötting)---2-----------21
250 Marktl---1-----------11
251 Zeilarn---2-----------21
252 Tann (Niederbayern)---4-----------41
253 Postmünster---3---40-------432
254 Schönau (Niederbayern)---4-10---------142
255 Falkenberg (Niederbayern)---161---------83
256 Otzing---36---4------133
257 Oberpöring---1-----------11
258 Wallerfing---1-8------3--123
259 Buchhofen---1----20------212
260 Aholming---1-40--3------443
261 Moos---1----4------52
262 Osterhofen---221---------53
263 Künzing---2-4---------62
264 Pleinting---1-4---------52
265 Tracking---2-----------21
266 Außernzell---128----------292
267 Schöllnach---12----------32
268 Iggensbach---22----------42
269 Winzer---1-20---------212
270 Niederalteich---1-----------11
271 Hengersberg---2-109315------1205
272 Auerbach---1-----------11
273 Grattersdorf---2-----------21
274 Hunding---1-----------11
275 Lalling---1-----------11
276 Schaufling---2---2-------42
277 Grafling---2-----------21
278 Bernried---14----------52
279 Schwarzach---2--40--------422
280 Niederwinkling---2-----------21
281 Offenberg---1-----------11
282 Mariaposching---1-----------11
283 Stephansposching---2-----------21
284 Irlbach---1-----------11
285 Straßkirchen---21-220-------254
286 Feldkirchen---1-22-2------74
287 Perkam---2-100---------1022
288 Rain---2-----------21
289 Rinkam---1-----------11
290 Atting---2-----------21
291 Salching---1----------232
292 Leiblfing---165-------3-154
293 Unterhollerau---4413-236------505
294 Unterrohrbach---5-----------51
295 Dietersburg---1-----------11
296 Johanniskirchen---1-----------11
297 Egglham---1-----------11
298 Beutelsbach---1-----------11
299 Aidenbach---1-----------11
300 Söldenau---1-----------11
301 Aldersbach---1-226--------293
302 Roßbach (Niederbayern)---1-4---------52
303 Malgersdorf---3-----------31
304 Aicha vorm Wald---1-100---------1012
305 Thannberg---1-----------11
306 Tittling---1-----------11
307 Fürstenstein---1-----------11
308 Witzmannsberg---1-----------11
309 Neukirchen vorm Wald---3-100---------1032
310 Ruderting---2-----------21
311 Haselbach (Kr. Passau)---3-----------31
312 Hutthurm---1-200---------2012
313 Salzweg---1-----------11
314 Thyrnau---1-----------11
315 Büchlberg---1-5---------62
316 Atzldorf---1-----------11
317 Röhrnbach---1-----------11
318 Waldkirchen---1-100---------1012
319 Perlesreut---1-----------11
320 Ringelai---1-----------11
321 Hohenau---1-----------11
322 Hinterschmiding---1-----------11
323 Grainet---1-----------11
324 Jandelsbrunn---1-----------11
325 Sonnen---1-----------11
326 Neureichenau---1-----------11
327 Haidmühle---1-----------11
328 Breitenberg---1-----------11
329 Eging am See---12----------32
330 Parkstetten---2-----------21
331 Steinach---1-----------11
332 Windberg---1-----------11
333 Neukirchen---519--3-------273
334 Perasdorf---1-----------11
335 Sankt Englmar---14040---------813
336 Haibach---1-----------11
337 Konzell---3---------1-42
338 Rattenberg---1-----------11
339 Loitzendorf---1-----------11
340 Stallwang---1-----------11
341 Rattiszell---1-----------11
342 Haselbach (Niederbayern)---1-----------11
343 Mitterfels---1--2-10------133
344 Ascha---1-5---------62
345 Falkenfels---1-----------11
346 Saulburg---1-----------11
347 Kirchroth---1-40---------412
348 Aholfing---1-----------11
349 Pfatter---1-----------11
350 Riekofen---1-----------11
351 Mötzing---1-----------11
352 Sünching---1-5---------62
353 Aufhausen (Lkr. Regensburg)---1-----------11
354 Pfakofen---1-----------11
355 Mallersdorf---2---7-------92
356 Pfaffenberg---1-----------11
357 Laberweinting---1-10---------112
358 Biburg---1-----------11
359 Münchsmünster---2-----------21
360 Pförring---1-----------11
361 Oberdolling---1-----------11
362 Mindelstetten---2-----------21
363 Essing---2-----------21
364 Painten---1-----------11
365 Ihrlerstein---2-----------21
366 Teugn---1-----------11
367 Bad Abbach---3--40--------432
368 Pentling---1-----------11
369 Sinzing---1-----------11
370 Tegernheim---1-----------11
371 Donaustauf---1-----------11
372 Bach an der Donau---1--2--------32
373 Wiesent---1-----------11
374 Barbing---1-----------11
375 Obertraubling---1-----------11
376 Mintraching---1-----------11
377 Köfering---1-----------11
378 Thalmassing---2-----------21
379 Hagelstadt---1-----------11
380 Geiselhöring---156-------5-174
381 Eichenried---1-6---------72
382 Taufkirchen (Vils)---2---40-------422
383 Sankt Wolfgang---1-----------11
384 Gars am Inn---1-----------11
385 Aschau am Inn---1-----------11
386 Waldkraiburg---5-----------51
387 Taufkirchen (Lkr. Mühldorf am Inn)---1-----------11
388 Schnaitsee---2-----------21
389 Kienberg---1-----------11
390 Trostberg---1-----------11
391 Tacherting---1-----------11
392 Garching an der Alz---1----3------42
393 Reischach---1-----------11
394 Mitterskirchen---2-----------21
395 Geratskirchen---240----------422
396 Unterdietfurt---1-----------11
397 Alteglofsheim---1-----------11
398 Deuerling---2-----------21
399 Hemau---4-----------41
400 Beratzhausen---1-----------11
401 Kallmünz---1-----------11
402 Holzheim am Forst---1-----------11
403 Burglengenfeld---21----------32
404 Regenstauf---2-----------21
405 Zeitlarn---2-----------21
406 Lappersdorf---2-----------21
407 Wenzenbach---1-----------11
408 Bernhardswald---1-----------11
409 Altenthann---1-----------11
410 Brennberg---1-----------11
411 Rettenbach---1-----------11
412 Falkenstein---1-----------11
413 Michelsneukirchen---1--5--------62
414 Schorndorf---1-----------11
415 Traitsching---2-----------21
416 Neuried---1-----------11
417 Schäftlarn---1-----------11
418 Icking---2-----------21
419 Wolfratshausen---4-----------41
420 Münsing---1-----------11
421 Eurasburg (Oberbayern)---1-----------11
422 Iffeldorf---2-----------21
423 Seeshaupt---1-----------11
424 Bernried (Oberbayern)---2-----------21
425 Tutzing---2-----------21
426 Feldafing---2-----------21
427 Pöcking---1-----------11
428 Andechs---1---10-------112
429 Herrsching am Ammersee---1-----------11
430 Seefeld---1-----------11
431 Steinebach am Wörthsee---1---40-------412
432 Weßling---1-----------11
433 Gilching---1---4-------52
434 Langdorf---1-----------11
435 Lindberg---4-----------41
436 Lohberg---1-----------11
437 Lam---1-----------11
438 Neukirchen beim Heiligen Blut---1-----------11
439 Eschlkam---1-----------11
440 Rimbach (Oberpfalz)---1-----------11
441 Grafenwiesen---2-----------21
442 Hohenwarth---1-----------11
443 Arrach---3-----------31
444 Arnbruck---1-----------11
445 Drachselsried---1-----------11
446 Geiersthal---1-----------11
447 Teisnach---2-----------21
448 Gotteszell---1-6---------72
449 Achslach---14----------52
450 Triftern---1-----------11
451 Bayerbach (Rottal-Inn)---1-----------11
452 Ering---2-----------21
453 Stubenberg---1-----------11
454 Wittibreut---1-----------11
455 Reut---1-----------11
456 Simbach am Inn---3-----------31
457 Kirchdorf am Inn---1-----------11
458 Julbach---2-----------21
459 Erlbach (Oberbayern)---2-----------21
460 Perach---1-----------11
461 Neuötting---2-----------21
462 Kastl---1-----------11
463 Emmerting---1-----------11
464 Mehring (Bayern)---2-----------21
465 Halsbach---1-----------11
466 Tyrlaching---2-----------21
467 Polling---1-----------11
468 Erharting---1-----------11
469 Pleiskirchen---2-----------21
470 Obersunzing---1-----------11
471 Antdorf---1-----------11
472 Böbing---2-----------21
473 Stockerpoint---3-----------31
474 Höhlmühle---1-----------11
475 Schönberg---6-----------61
476 Piflas---1-842--------513
477 Großköllnbach---17--40-1--3--525
478 Markranstädt---2-----------21
479 Sereetz---1-----------11
480 Linthe---1-----------11
481 Leipzig---1-13-2-------163
482 Thiersheim---3-----------31
483 Sellanger---1-----------11
484 Schönwalde-Glien---1-----------11
485 Heiligengrabe---1-----------11
486 Nempitz---1-----------11
487 Brunn---1-----------11
488 Duggendorf---1-----------11
489 Wolfsegg---1-----------11
490 Pettendorf---1-----------11
491 Pielenhofen---1-----------11
492 Aiterhofen---237----1-20--335
493 Schönberg (Oberbayern)---2-----------21
494 Niederbergkirchen---2-----------21
495 Lohkirchen---2-----------21
496 Oberbergkirchen---2---10-------122
497 Zangberg---2-----------21
498 Mettenheim---2-----------21
499 Jettenbach---1-----------11
500 Kirchdorf (bei Haag in Oberbayern)---1-----------11
501 Reichertsheim---2-10---------122
502 Rattenkirchen---1-----------11
503 Heldenstein---1-10---------112
504 Obertaufkirchen---2-----------21
505 Schwindegg---1-----------11
506 Buchbach---1-----------11
507 Hohenpolding---1-----------11
508 Kirchberg (Oberbayern)---1-----------11
509 Steinkirchen---1-----------11
510 Inning am Holz---1---40-------412
511 Grünbach---1-----------11
512 Walpertskirchen---1-----------11
513 Lengdorf---1-----------11
514 Isen---1-----------11
515 Buch am Buchrain---1-----------11
516 Pastetten---1-----------11
517 Ebersberg---1-----------11
518 Baiern---1-----------11
519 Bruckmühl---1-----------11
520 Feldkirchen-Westerham---1-----------11
521 Weyarn---1-----------11
522 Ruberting---2218-----1-20-435
523 Willmering---2-----------21
524 Waffenbrunn---1-----------11
525 Schönthal---2-----------21
526 Neukirchen-Balbini---1-----------11
527 Stamsried---2-----------21
528 Pösing---1-----------11
529 Altenkreith---2--1--------32
530 Bruck in der Oberpfalz---2-----------21
531 Bodenwöhr---2-----------21
532 Steinberg am See---2-----------21
533 Wackersdorf---2-----------21
534 Bubach---1-----------11
535 Griesbach---12870168431294854----5418
536 Kipfenberg---1-----------11
537 Walting---1-----------11
538 Eichstätt---4-----------41
539 Schernfeld---1-----------11
540 Amerdingen---1-----------11
541 Forheim---2-----------21
542 Neresheim---2-----------21
543 Königsbronn---1-----------11
544 Aalen---1-----------11
545 Ellwangen (Jagst)---2-----------21
546 Dinkelsbühl---1-----------11
547 Dürrwangen---2-----------21
548 Buch am Wald---1-----------11
549 Geslau---1-----------11
550 Rothenburg ob der Tauber---1-----------11
551 Uffenheim---1-----------11
552 Markt Taschendorf---1-----------11
553 Erlangen---2-----------21
554 Schwabach---1-----------11
555 Höfen---218-------1-124
556 Plößberg---2-----------21
557 Mähring---2-----------21
558 Schirnding---2-----------21
559 Hohenberg an der Eger---1-----------11
560 Thierstein---2-----------21
561 Höchstädt im Fichtelgebirge---2-----------21
562 Röslau---1-----------11
563 Kulmain---1-----------11
564 Kemnath---31----------42
565 Kastl (bei Kemnath)---3-----------31
566 Pressath---1-----------11
567 Grafenwöhr---10-----------101
568 Freihung---2-----------21
569 Vilseck---1-----------11
570 Schnaittenbach---2----4------62
571 Haberskirchen---120----------212
572 Königsdorf---1-----------11
573 Bichl---1-----------11
574 Benediktbeuern---12----------32
575 Kochel am See---1-17---------182
576 Einsiedl am Walchensee---1-----------11
577 Jachenau---1-16---------172
578 Lenggries---1-----------11
579 Wallgau---2-----------21
580 Mittenwald---1-----------11
581 Grainau---2-----------21
582 Farchant---1-----------11
583 Eschenlohe---1-40---------412
584 Grafenaschau---2-----------21
585 Bad Kohlgrub---1-----------11
586 Uffing am Staffelsee---1-----------11
587 Seehausen am Staffelsee---1-----------11
588 Spatzenhausen---1-----------11
589 Obersöchering---1-----------11
590 Habach---1-----------11
591 Sindelsdorf---2-----------21
592 Großweil---2-----------21
593 Schlehdorf---1-----------11
594 Ohlstadt---1-----------11
595 Törwang---1-----------11
596 Neubeuern---2-----------21
597 Brannenburg---2-----------21
598 Bad Feilnbach---2-----------21
599 Kufstein---1-----------11
600 Wörgl---2-----------21
601 Wiesing---1-----------11
602 Achenkirch---1-----------11
603 Arzbach---2-----------21
604 Mühl---2-10---------122
605 Greiling---2-----------21
606 Reichersbeuern---1-----------11
607 Bad Wiessee---1--8--------92
608 Weißach (Kreuth)---1-----------11
609 Rottach-Egern---1--10--------112
610 Rammingen---2-----------21
611 Dirlewang---2-----------21
612 Memmingen---2-----------21
613 Boos (Schwaben)---2-----------21
614 Thal---1-----------11
615 Kempten---11------2---43
616 Habsbichl---2-----------21
617 Rettenberg---1-----------11
618 Blaichach---1-----------11
619 Westerhofen---2-----------21
620 Sonthofen---3-----------31
621 Schöllang---2-----------21
622 Oberstdorf---2-------3---52
623 Riezlern---2-----------21
624 Obermaiselstein---1-----------11
625 Bolsterlang---2-----------21
626 Balderschwang---2-----------21
627 Alberschwende---2-----------21
628 Feldkirch---1-----------11
629 Schaanwald---1-----------11
630 Oberriet---1-----------11
631 Bregenz---2-----------21
632 Roßbach (Oberpfalz)---2-----------21
633 Walderbach---1-----------11
634 Reichenbach (Lkr. Cham)---1-----------11
635 Hunderdorf---23----------52
636 Bogen---2-20---------222
637 Haimhausen---3-4---------72
638 Hebertshausen---3-40---------432
639 Dachau---111382-2------995
640 Steinberg---2368808223-------2765
641 Schmidmühlen---2-----------21
642 Ensdorf---2-----------21
643 Ebermannsdorf---3-----------31
644 Schmidgaden---2-----------21
645 Stulln---2-----------21
646 Altfalter---1-----------11
647 Pischdorf---2-----------21
648 Altendorf (Lkr. Schwandorf)---2-----------21
649 Dieterskirchen---2-----------21
650 Niedermurach---2-----------21
651 Gleiritsch---1-----------11
652 Trausnitz---2-----------21
653 Moosbach---2-----------21
654 Stadlern---2-----------21
655 Haidlfing---464---------143
656 Oberschneiding---4-----5-----92
657 Loham---3-----------31
658 Passbrunn---4-----------41
659 Grasbrunn---2-----------21
660 Vaterstetten---2-----------21
661 Zorneding---2-----------21
662 Wasserburg am Inn---2-----------21
663 Soyen---2-----------21
664 Kollbach---3--40--5-----483
665 Zugspitze---4-----------41
666 Zugspitze---2-----------21
667 Wörth an der Donau----3-1--------42
668 Münchnerau----2--2-18--7--294
669 Wurmannsquick----2----------21
670 Altheim----2----------21
671 Obernberg am Inn----12----------121
672 Egglfing am Inn----3----------31
673 Bad Füssing----1----------11
674 Rotthalmünster----36---------92
675 Bad Griesbach im Rottal----3----------31
676 Bad Birnbach----3----------31
677 Elsendorf----26---------82
678 Au in der Hallertau----3---11------142
679 Attenkirchen----3----------31
680 Zolling----320---------232
681 München-Flughafen----2439---------632
682 Oberding----3----------31
683 Moosinning----3----------31
684 Wartenberg (Bayern)----5----------51
685 Erding----5--4-------92
686 Seyboldsdorf----3----------31
687 Großer Arbersee----1----------11
688 Alžbětín----33---------62
689 Rinchnach----3----------31
690 Kirchberg im Wald----2----------21
691 Hohenburg----1----------11
692 Kastl (Lauterachtal)----1----------11
693 Ammerthal----1----------11
694 Schwend----3----------31
695 Högen----1----------11
696 Hirschbach----6--40-------462
697 Königstein (Oberpfalz)----3---6------92
698 Edelsfeld----3---10------132
699 Hahnbach----1----------11
700 Gebenbach----2---10------122
701 Freudenberg (Oberpfalz)----3----------31
702 Ismaning----4----------41
703 Vilshofen----271--------103
704 Oberhausen----1----------11
705 Haunersdorf----8120-52------1084
706 Ruhstorf----25----------251
707 Aufhausen----5----------51
708 Aich----3---5------82
709 Dirnaich----1----------11
710 Unterschleißheim----1340---------532
711 Garching bei München----472-40-------893
712 Eglharting----1----------11
713 Grafing bei München----14----------141
714 Haar----48----------481
715 Salzburg----201303---------5042
716 Viecht----3-----19----222
717 Eching (Niederbayern)----12---------32
718 Kronwinkl----1----------11
719 Inning am Ammersee----2----------21
720 Starnberg----12----------121
721 Gauting----133---------162
722 Mauern----2----------21
723 Gammelsdorf----1----------11
724 Mindelheim----2----------21
725 Niederrieden----1----------11
726 Fellheim----2----------21
727 Pleß----3----------31
728 Kirchdorf an der Iller----2----------21
729 Erlenmoos----3----------31
730 Ochsenhausen----1----------11
731 Rottum----3----------31
732 Legau----2----------21
733 Missen----3----------31
734 Buchenberg----2----------21
735 Weitnau----2----------21
736 Sulzberg----2----------21
737 Durach----2----------21
738 Rückholz----3----------31
739 Wald----3----------31
740 Görisried----2----------21
741 Kraftisried----1----------11
742 Kaufbeuren----1----------11
743 Abensberg----3-------11-53
744 Neustadt an der Donau----2----------21
745 Hexenagger----2----------21
746 Riedenburg----2------1---32
747 Saal an der Donau----2----------21
748 Schierling----3--1-------42
749 Neuhäusl----1----------11
750 Gstadt am Chiemsee----2----------21
751 Breitbrunn am Chiemsee----2----------21
752 Rimsting----2----------21
753 Prien am Chiemsee----2----------21
754 Bernau am Chiemsee----2----------21
755 Übersee----2---40------422
756 Chieming----2----------21
757 Strážný----4----------41
758 Ortenburg----1----------11
759 Fürstenzell----2----------21
760 Neuhaus am Inn----2----------21
761 Schärding----320---------232
762 Reichersberg----10----------101
763 Pocking----15----------151
764 Wagram----2----------21
765 Linz----3------1---42
766 Zwettl an der Rodl----2----------21
767 Studánky----4----------41
768 Dolní Dvořiště----3----------31
769 Leopoldschlag----17----------171
770 Freistadt----5----------51
771 Ried in der Riedmark----10----------101
772 Enns----12----------121
773 Käufelkofen----4-----5----92
774 Günzburg----102---------122
775 Deffingen----2----------21
776 Bernstadt----10----------101
777 Westerstetten----4----------41
778 Geislingen an der Steige----2----------21
779 Kuchen----2----------21
780 Albershausen----4----------41
781 Deizisau----3----------31
782 Raidwangen----10----------101
783 Dettingen an der Erms----4----------41
784 Westerheim----4----------41
785 Laichingen----2----------21
786 Merklingen----2----------21
787 Nittendorf----7----------71
788 Laaber----22----------221
789 Altenbuch----62----------621
790 Reißing----38----------381
791 Bischofshofen----4----------41
792 Sankt Johann im Pongau----4----------41
793 Altenmarkt im Pongau----8----------81
794 Radstadt----1----------11
795 Schladming----2----------21
796 Gröbming----4----------41
797 Trautenfels----2----------21
798 Bad Mitterndorf----4----------41
799 Bad Aussee----4----------41
800 Bad Goisern am Hallstättersee----4----------41
801 Bad Ischl----4----------41
802 Strobl----3----------31
803 Oberspechtrain----4--4040------843
804 Dornwang----48-20-------323
805 Mühlhausen----411--1------163
806 Loiching----11--2------43
807 Weigendorf----2---2----3-73
808 Frauenbiburg----11---------22
809 Hinzlbach----10-40--------502
810 Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm----10---3------132
811 Schweitenkirchen----6----------61
812 Oberahrain----450--13------673
813 Forchheim----1----------11
814 Heiligenstadt in Oberfranken----4----------41
815 Königsfeld----3----------31
816 Wattendorf----4----------41
817 Hochstadt am Main----3----------31
818 Zettlitz----1----------11
819 Weißenbrunn----6----------61
820 Gundelsdorf----4----------41
821 Pressig----4----------41
822 Tettau----3----------31
823 Oberweißbach----4----------41
824 Meuselbach-Schwarzmühle----4----------41
825 Katzhütte----3----------31
826 Schleusingen----2----------21
827 Themar----2----------21
828 Meiningen----1----------11
829 Kaltensundheim----2----------21
830 Fladungen----3----------31
831 Ermershausen----4----------41
832 Ebern----3----------31
833 Bamberg----1----------11
834 Bischberg----3----------31
835 Viechtach----4040---------802
836 Edenstetten----4----------41
837 Egg----2----------21
838 Bad Reichenhall----4----------41
839 Bischofswiesen----40----------401
840 Ramsau bei Berchtesgaden----40----------401
841 Berchtesgaden----40----------401
842 Marktschellenberg----40----------401
843 Anif----2----------21
844 Grödig----10----------101
845 Fürstenbrunn----10----------101
846 Attaching----40216211------895
847 Poing----3--40-------432
848 Markt Schwaben----24---1------252
849 Ottenhofen----4----------41
850 Kirchdorf im Wald----10----------101
851 Ittling----512-200--3----2564
852 Püchersreuth----2----------21
853 Zirkenreuth----1----------11
854 Fuchsmühl----3----------31
855 Friedenfels----3----------31
856 Krummennaab----3----------31
857 Kirchendemenreuth----3----------31
858 Schwarzenbach----3----------31
859 Immenreuth----3----------31
860 Ebnath----3----------31
861 Neusorg----1----------11
862 Pullenreuth----3----------31
863 Neustadt am Kulm----3----------31
864 Vorbach----1----------11
865 Schlammersdorf----3----------31
866 Speinshart----1----------11
867 Trabitz----3----------31
868 Mantel----3----------31
869 Weiherhammer----3----------31
870 Kohlberg----3----------31
871 Bechtsrieth----1----------11
872 Theisseil----1----------11
873 Waldthurn----3----------31
874 Pleystein----3----------31
875 Premenreuth----3----------31
876 Wiesau----3----------31
877 Neufahrn bei Freising----40--27-------672
878 Hösacker----2---------242
879 Radlkofen----2----------21
880 Hölsbrunn----14----------141
881 Bonbruck----20----------201
882 Taufkirchen (Lkr. Rottal-Inn)----3----------31
883 Karlsfeld----34---------72
884 Berglern----40----------401
885 Lohhof----3----------31
886 Unterweilnbach----1----------11
887 Walburgskirchen----10----------101
888 Anzenkirchen----15----------151
889 Amsham----15----------151
890 Baumgarten----15---8------232
891 Emmersdorf----5----------51
892 Nöham----20----------201
893 Mirskofen----26-33--------592
894 Hallbergmoos----23---7------302
895 Moosham-----10---------101
896 Pondorf-----40---------401
897 Alburg-----50---------501
898 Pullach im Isartal-----27---20-----472
899 Grünwald-----43---------431
900 Oberhaching-----2---------21
901 Herrngiersdorf-----3---------31
902 Langquaid-----25---------251
903 Hausen (Niederbayern)-----40---------401
904 Herrnwahlthann-----4---------41
905 Offenstetten-----10---------101
906 Kirchdorf (Hallertau)-----10---------101
907 Rohr in Niederbayern-----10---------101
908 Schmatzhausen-----10---------101
909 Kollnburg-----10---------101
910 Patersdorf-----6---------61
911 Oberschleißheim-----52---------521
912 Urfeld-----1---------11
913 Bergkirchen-----4---------41
914 Lauterbach-----4---------41
915 Odelzhausen-----40---------401
916 Pfaffenhofen an der Glonn-----40---------401
917 Wiedenzhausen-----10---------101
918 Schwabhausen-----40---------401
919 Röhrmoos-----40---------401
920 Fahrenzhausen-----4---------41
921 Wendelskirchen-----3---------31
922 Auloh-----40---------401
923 Altenmarkt-----4---------41
924 Unterföhring-----43---------431
925 Aschheim-----20---------201
926 Landsham-----20---------201
927 Neufinsing-----40---------401
928 Oberegging-----3---------31
929 Sankt Pölten-----1---------11
930 Zwentendorf an der Donau-----2---------21
931 Stockerau-----2---------21
932 Wien-----210--------122
933 Hainburg an der Donau-----5---------51
934 Bratislava-----4---------41
935 Hegyeshalom-----2---------21
936 Weiden am See-----10---------101
937 Eisenstadt-----3---------31
938 Neulengbach-----10---------101
939 Loosdorf-----22--------42
940 Reichlkofen-----80---------801
941 Ohu-Siedlung-----2---------21
942 Siegenburg-----40---------401
943 Train-----40---------401
944 Wildenberg-----6---------61
945 Aiglsbach-----6---------61
946 Hofkirchen-----40---------401
947 Grafentraubach-----20---------201
948 Hüttenkofen-----5--11422---245
949 Kundl-----1---------11
950 Schönberg im Stubaital-----5---------51
951 Sterzing-----1---------11
952 Brixen-----4---------41
953 Klausen-----4---------41
954 Bozen-----2---------21
955 Tramin an der Weinstraße-----3---------31
956 Gries am Brenner-----3---------31
957 Burgrain-----1---------11
958 Hohenbrunn-----3---------31
959 Keferloh-----1---------11
960 Oberpframmern-----5---------51
961 Egmating-----20---------201
962 Gündlkofen-----60---------601
963 Ruhstorf an der Rott-----3---------31
964 Feldham-----3---------31
965 Eggenberg-----5---------51
966 Gschwandt-----10---------101
967 Gmunden-----2---------21
968 Vöcklabruck-----3---------31
969 Bruckmühl-----10---------101
970 Wald an der Alz-----40---------401
971 Feichten an der Alz-----20---------201
972 Palling-----5---------51
973 Traunreut-----2---------21
974 Obing-----21---------211
975 Höslwang-----40---------401
976 Halfing-----5---------51
977 Griesstätt-----3---3-----62
978 Rott am Inn-----10--15------252
979 Emmering-----15---------151
980 Aßling-----6---------61
981 Walchsee-----1---------11
982 Arth-----2-3---22--94
983 Mitterdorf-----20---------201
984 Chammünster-----10---------101
985 Arnschwang-----5---------51
986 Weiding-----5---------51
987 Warzenried-----3---------31
988 Spörerau-----6---------61
989 Fischerhäuser-----40---------401
990 Langenpreising-----5---------51
991 Attelsdorf-----22--------42
992 Ochsenfurt-----3---------31
993 Sommerhausen-----1---------11
994 Winterhausen-----20---------201
995 Rottenbauer-----6---------61
996 Würzburg-----10-2-------122
997 Randersacker-----2---------21
998 Theilheim-----6---------61
999 Kitzingen-----20---------201
1000 Weilbach-----3---------31
1001 Ried im Innkreis-----3---------31
1002 Aurolzmünster-----4---------41
1003 Sankt Florian am Inn-----5---------51
1004 Eching am Ammersee-----2---------21
1005 Oberau-----2---------21
1006 Ettal-----6---------61
1007 Reutte-----5---------51
1008 Füssen-----5---------51
1009 Oberammergau-----6---------61
1010 Ammerwald-----2---------21
1011 Breitenwang-----1---------11
1012 Vils-----2---------21
1013 Rieden am Forggensee-----10---------101
1014 Stötten am Auerberg-----10---------101
1015 Marktoberdorf-----6---------61
1016 Germaringen-----10---------101
1017 Jengen-----10---------101
1018 Dasing-----5---------51
1019 Giengen an der Brenz-----142---------1421
1020 Nöttingen-----3---------31
1021 Ettlingen-----1---------11
1022 Yberg-----1---------11
1023 Achern-----1---------11
1024 Freistett-----2---------21
1025 Herrlisheim-----2---------21
1026 Haguenau-----3---------31
1027 Wörth am Rhein-----5---------51
1028 Landau in der Pfalz-----41---------411
1029 Bad Bergzabern-----10---------101
1030 Dahn-----2---------21
1031 Pirmasens-----2---------21
1032 Sankt Ingbert-----3---------31
1033 Völklingen-----2---------21
1034 Besseringen-----10---------101
1035 Perl-----2---------21
1036 Remerschen-----2---------21
1037 Wormeldange-----22---------221
1038 Trier-----8---------81
1039 Nonnweiler-----20---------201
1040 Baumholder-----2---------21
1041 Kusel-----2---------21
1042 Ramstein-Miesenbach-----2---------21
1043 Hettenleidelheim-----7---------71
1044 Frankenthal (Pfalz)-----2---------21
1045 Hockenheim-----2---------21
1046 Wiesloch-----40---------401
1047 Bad Rappenau-----2---------21
1048 Neckargartach-----20---------201
1049 Kupferzell-----5---------51
1050 Satteldorf-----1---------11
1051 Kammerstein-----2---------21
1052 Langenbruck-----6---------61
1053 Xyger-----6---------61
1054 Aichach-----40---------401
1055 Sulzemoos-----3---------31
1056 Asselfingen-----8---------81
1057 Rudersberg-----2---------21
1058 Ludwigsburg-----2---------21
1059 Wurmberg-----5---------51
1060 Niefern-----40---------401
1061 Pulling-----2--3------52
1062 Obertrennbach-----4020-5------653
1063 Seemannshausen-----5--2------72
1064 Moosen (Vils)-----4---------41
1065 Bockhorn-----20---------201
1066 Hinding-----1---------11
1067 Taufkirchen an der Pram-----30---------301
1068 Rainbach im Innkreis-----20---------201
1069 Münzkirchen-----30---------301
1070 Sankt Roman-----10---------101
1071 Sankt Aegidi-----20---------201
1072 Vichtenstein-----40---------401
1073 Esternberg-----40---------401
1074 Freinberg-----20---------201
1075 Schardenberg-----10---------101
1076 Münchsdorf-----4---------41
1077 Planegg-----4---------41
1078 Unterpfaffenhofen-----30---------301
1079 Germering-----20---------201
1080 Fürsetzing-----1---------11
1081 Sušice-----4---------41
1082 Schliersee-----202---------2021
1083 Neuhaus-----4---------41
1084 Spitzingsee-----4---------41
1085 Wendelstein-----5---------51
1086 Bayrischzell-----4---------41
1087 Wendling-----2---------21
1088 Mainkofen-----10-13-------232
1089 Pullach-----1---------11
1090 Westerndorf St. Peter-----2---------21
1091 Winkl-----11--------22
1092 Maitenbeth-----10---------101
1093 Ampfing-----8---------81
1094 Gern-----5---------51
1095 Haag an der Amper-----19---------191
1096 Flughafen Leipzig/Halle-----33---------331
1097 Loizenkirchen-----1---------11
1098 Wilting-----40---------401
1099 Natternberg------5--------51
1100 Rohrbrunn------1--------11
1101 Bad Nauheim------155--------1551
1102 Friedberg (Hessen)------84--------841
1103 Ober-Mörlen------3--------31
1104 Usingen------4--------41
1105 Velburg------2--------21
1106 Staden------2--------21
1107 Nieder-Mörlen------4--------41
1108 Reiskirchen------79--------791
1109 Herzogenaurach------5--------51
1110 Ecking------2--------21
1111 Thansau------4--------41
1112 Hundham------40--------401
1113 Heßdorf------20--------201
1114 Alzenau------3--------31
1115 Bettingen------4--------41
1116 Hohengebraching------1--------11
1117 Frankfurt am Main------25--------251
1118 Rüsselsheim------4--------41
1119 Flörsheim------5--------51
1120 Flughafen Frankfurt am Main------32--------321
1121 Dieburg------5--------51
1122 Michelstadt------3--------31
1123 Miltenberg------3--------31
1124 Kleinlangheim------2--------21
1125 Külsheim------40--------401
1126 Tauberbischofsheim------60--------601
1127 Zistersdorf------20--------201
1128 Krems an der Donau------22--------221
1129 Altheim------47--------471
1130 Niedergebraching------1--------11
1131 Großberg------40--------401
1132 Lindach------3--------31
1133 Poxau------1--------11
1134 Wiesenfelden------10--------101
1135 Zinzenzell------40--------401
1136 Franking------15--------151
1137 Tarsdorf------4--------41
1138 Sigmaringen------2--------21
1139 Ravensburg------1--------11
1140 Markdorf------2--------21
1141 Überlingen------4--------41
1142 Stockach------3--------31
1143 Büsingen am Hochrhein------4--------41
1144 Stühlingen------2--------21
1145 Titisee------8--------81
1146 Freiburg im Breisgau------2--------21
1147 Yach------4--------41
1148 Schramberg------5--------51
1149 Balingen------3--------31
1150 Riedlingen------2--------21
1151 Biberach an der Riß------4--------41
1152 Ettenkofen------1--------11
1153 Tegernsee------4--------41
1154 Unterneuhausen------20--------201
1155 Untergünzkofen------1--------11
1156 Fichtheim------321-1----74
1157 Sengkofen-------2-------21
1158 Puchheim-Ort-------40-------401
1159 Eichenau-------40-------401
1160 Niederhatzkofen-------2-------21
1161 Schwindkirchen-------20-------201
1162 Ranoldsberg-------20-------201
1163 Grüntegernbach-------1-------11
1164 Kleinvelden-------2-------21
1165 Tittenkofen-------1-------11
1166 Regnitzlosau-------2-------21
1167 Doberschütz-------9-------91
1168 Schildau-------9-------91
1169 Dahlen-------40-------401
1170 Riesa-------2-------21
1171 Meißen-------3-------31
1172 Moritzburg-------15-------151
1173 Hoyerswerda-------21-------211
1174 Görlitz-------3-------31
1175 Rothenburg/Oberlausitz-------2-------21
1176 Wittichenau-------2-------21
1177 Cottbus-------1-------11
1178 Werdeck-------2-------21
1179 Zgorzelec-------2-------21
1180 Meerane-------2-------21
1181 Seelingstädt-Bahnhof-------2-------21
1182 Flöha-------1-------11
1183 Selb-------112-----43
1184 Gera-------1-------11
1185 Weißwasser/Oberlausitz-------20-------201
1186 Forst (Lausitz)-------10-------101
1187 Bautzen-------1-------11
1188 Rabenau-------3-------31
1189 Ostritz-------5-------51
1190 Löbau-------10-------101
1191 Hochkirch-------10-------101
1192 Neukirch-------10-------101
1193 Heidenau-------3-------31
1194 Grumbach-------1-------11
1195 Hohenstein-Ernstthal-------6-------61
1196 Niederhausen-------1---1---22
1197 Limburg an der Lahn-------1-------11
1198 Urbacher Wald-------1-------11
1199 Willroth-------1-------11
1200 Königswinter-------1-------11
1201 Köln-------1-------11
1202 Bergheim-------5-------51
1203 Wickrath-Mitte-------8-------81
1204 Rath-Anhoven-------5-------51
1205 Tüddern-------10-------101
1206 Haaren-------4-------41
1207 Geleen-------1-------11
1208 Genk-------3-------31
1209 Paal-------3-------31
1210 Westmalle-------2-------21
1211 Meer-------2-------21
1212 Rotterdam-------12-------121
1213 Den Haag-------8-------81
1214 Gilze-------2-------21
1215 Reusel-------2-------21
1216 Eersel-------2-------21
1217 Geldrop-------2-------21
1218 Lierop-------2-------21
1219 Maasbree-------5-------51
1220 Kerpen-------2-------21
1221 Montabaur-------1-------11
1222 Partenstein-------40-------401
1223 Neunburg vorm Wald-------30-------301
1224 Wels-------2-------21
1225 Anzing-------2-------21
1226 Hohenlinden-------1-------11
1227 Haag in Oberbayern-------15-------151
1228 Radldorf-------10-------101
1229 Oberdietenau--------11-----16272
1230 Obergrashof--------1------11
1231 Helmbrechts--------20------201
1232 Hof--------2------21
1233 Oberschellhart--------1------11
1234 Leupoldsgrün--------2------21
1235 Engelsberg--------3------31
1236 Sankt Georgen--------20------201
1237 Pfaffing--------20------201
1238 Ilmmünster--------3------31
1239 Gewerbegebiet Schweitenkirchen-West--------2------21
1240 Lindl--------2------21
1241 Nohra--------1------11
1242 Orlishausen--------1------11
1243 Elxleben--------2------21
1244 Straußfurt--------60------601
1245 Erfurt--------4------41
1246 Scheibelsgrub--------1------11
1247 Heimstetten--------2------21
1248 Grub--------3------31
1249 Langenisarhofen--------2------21
1250 Wörthsee--------2------21
1251 Etzenricht--------41------411
1252 Jägerndorf---------1-----11
1253 Berndorf---------1-----11
1254 Peine---------2-----21
1255 Hamburg---------2-----21
1256 Dauelsen---------1-----11
1257 Mahndorf---------1-----11
1258 Niebüll---------3-----31
1259 List---------3-----31
1260 Mautstelle Ellenbogen---------1-----11
1261 Kronshagen---------1-----11
1262 Heikendorf---------1-----11
1263 Bäumchen---------1-----11
1264 Lehrte---------1-----11
1265 Heinrichsruh---------1-----11
1266 Mauerkirchen---------10-10---202
1267 Gergweis---------2-----21
1268 Amerang---------7-----71
1269 Eugenbach---------1-----11
1270 Hitzhofen---------40-----401
1271 Steinbach---------5-----51
1272 Salzdorf---------1-----11
1273 Schlägl----------6----61
1274 Kollerschlag----------16----161
1275 Dublin Airport----------1----11
1276 Bray----------4----41
1277 Arklow----------1----11
1278 Enniscorthy----------1----11
1279 Wexford----------2----21
1280 Ferrycarrig----------2----21
1281 Rosslare----------1----11
1282 Kilmore Quay----------2----21
1283 Hook Head----------2----21
1284 Passage East----------1----11
1285 Waterford----------1----11
1286 Lismore----------1----11
1287 Dromagh----------1----11
1288 Inch Beach----------1----11
1289 Dingle----------2----21
1290 Tralee----------3----31
1291 Swords----------2----21
1292 Howth----------1----11
1293 Enfield----------1----11
1294 Kilbeggan----------1----11
1295 Monksland----------1----11
1296 Kinnegad----------3----31
1297 Athlone----------1----11
1298 Headford----------1----11
1299 Kinvara----------1----11
1300 Ballyvaughan----------1----11
1301 Cliffs of Moher----------1----11
1302 Ennis----------1----11
1303 Ballinasloe----------2----21
1304 Mountbellew----------1----11
1305 Tuam----------2----21
1306 Salthill----------1----11
1307 Kilrush----------1----11
1308 Killimer----------1----11
1309 Carrigkerry----------1----11
1310 Newcastle West----------2----21
1311 Roxboro----------1----11
1312 Ballina----------2----21
1313 Nenagh----------1----11
1314 Dooradoyle----------1----11
1315 Birr----------1----11
1316 Carrig----------1----11
1317 Tullamore----------2----21
1318 Mountrath----------1----11
1319 Athy----------2----21
1320 Naas----------1----11
1321 Dalkey----------1----11
1322 Mountmellick----------4----41
1323 Ballitore----------1----11
1324 Dublin----------1----11
1325 Glendalough----------1----11
1326 Kilcullen----------3----31
1327 Bunclody----------1----11
1328 Gorey----------2----21
1329 Paulstown----------2----21
1330 Cullenmore----------3----31
1331 Drogheda----------1----11
1332 Kells----------2----21
1333 Virginia----------2----21
1334 Lisduff----------1----11
1335 Mulhuddart----------2----21
1336 Fuschl am See----------4----41
1337 Sankt Gilgen----------2----21
1338 Rohrbach----------1----11
1339 Seebach----------1----11
1340 Steyr-----------26---261
1341 Horní Folmava-----------1---11
1342 Nebelhorn-----------1---11
1343 Seealpe-----------2---21
1344 Fellhorn-----------1---11
1345 Ast-----------1---11
1346 Thalhausen------------1--11
1347 Hauserding------------1--11
1348 Ellermühle-------------1-11
1349 Englmannsberg--------------111

Top Cities
click here for the chart in 1920x1080, click here for the chart in 3840x2160

This page has been created at 01.04.2020 16:59:30