Travel stats

#Location20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024TotalVisits
1 Vlissingen573516576327610171989129610054561403344212611502--249021
2 Purmerend357124942431292522157302531097114187176331727012417652244964366491354744310306328086665446051518144423
3 Woerden427-21020130134113128817112526210617562534-175021
4 Heerhugowaard21-325499118-11172356321-1--40-48717
5 Zaandam447211111201070120626471122756723501912641171372106-681322
6 Winkel3-32--4--2--2----------166
7 Antwerpen10444113091419369928361779241846673682296425019155737351015113263334150504110-3353022
8 Peine3--2--34414822---22----3712
9 Berlin68361105228846066163521211416683200482010717371114061450012011135629088101501094748807114913584-20479622
10 Grossbeeren4---1--------1---------63
11 Brussels5597791683881167469254685107917769327516211973807513237149286-79-1108921
12 Rozenburg17--119085251777520811125551633151----89017
13 Namur98510392711521291572494978888572068186886640692193263120841413432376294587-2410522
14 St-Hubert1214522680671708156217176213391948722718118164100174244997-498422
15 Bodegraven3---1718238593714641875415141613111-1--76217
16 Moerzeke1---------4-1----------63
17 Amsterdam10414231660452604604720861769767599440733480348131533665302039076276558401054196805923
18 Harskamp3--1--213-3011-35-1-----23-11010
19 Deurne4451196924523861762645705604738631061487-13093-49525831-661020
20 Kalmthout1-2434885538161203255914435231621626621100120-1632255-538820
21 Oostzaan6-4323124201714-10-181161-2----16015
22 Lanaken173711021191188341131841341059624184465114741025097553488---1396520
23 Bilzen134433813427330815388177789228101917811-417---183919
24 Tiegem1-1-----4----2---------84
25 Kortrijk3--105103415131136972411141842282810741118209144490143-1045320
26 Harlingen1-14121270375557119215254288173816877194432972372763078510329585127-2232021
27 Zeist2--163211035852271274313392325418-1-1--261917
28 Helsinki11659711915301319171531259848636324920182218491917115536174684142698074942005196420932242-11930522
29 Vantaa18313043418913203074862289366053011741286945947598613494249299267142-1418422
30 Koskenkylä1062064851186987843422551311362282924295751380298782132----860119
31 Wuustwezel232887631063836778641935380756877108383598356133260940---1013620
32 Rijswijk2-13841342416741974103032192561316212897--8-318419
33 Genderen2----34-4------4-5739----1137
34 Werkendam6---568017134709855----1267-5---54612
35 Espoo356168227454290276229258276298182358773736514892081022741176-539022
36 Hasselt62332482834628429782155200458933872831200328331056167610764787241338750-22-3389421
37 Munsterbilzen3489214281768725336222353---------43914
38 Kauniainen167-183--8104---81-------6610
39 Maastricht9191910418174159104118283294121517671222159811128013132317210021272-1474122
40 Zutendaal130139711130725420127723070941523336-9017413735101---254219
#Location20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024TotalVisits
41 Lommel23646221981186876656499392540964363676797951903016331371361059372854826371027257714481256-12991822
42 Eersel30434111365134052915315419922718641116561407209722539-4-1--1047719
43 Gellik98112146154519535626458334223416428179--447594475---445718
44 Wiesbaden1297274540553468881312639412543986879471547933771918640124570254917488485371403849110-8751022
45 Giengen28538010494311246032346833168031442611101144812109716311134101257214295410725187348294522144945137316-43326822
46 Oestrich-winkel6---1------------------72
47 Genk52347461466277254147190242353217-2459142028-2-291920
48 Utrecht54142012421278706185521501044157204099108381030321611328157497418713697116-5442922
49 Ekeren89118789230318662384922105178950998385432826711020884042916-1347822
50 Wiesbaden-biebrich4540232------------------745
51 Wiesbaden (central)2----------------------21
52 Klaukkala8---28--22-1-9-5-------378
53 Rotselaar7579965841642141263621190811714612681181-170422
54 Humppila4129121251757426411137459022113822814311472407545-----507618
55 Rekem48--12837101422547616235804758501208818570531-1002--759618
56 Koudekerke2-----8-1248812111-2-----6811
57 Domburg3-1252438932452792239603378510104271041252--32-606519
58 Muijala2---------------2------42
59 Hilversum2-7616438594081372071991581801039628612531361315448891412710-1181421
60 Geisenheim4822522810861678501686062693902236276682081091452222278491379-707422
61 Hofheim-wallau22351268196-2-----------------8395
62 Wiesbaden-central3----------------------31
63 Mainz3231510145735530106813019261374628468223047602297090446665109816997717454675154422720023
64 Upinniemi1----------------------11
65 Hofheim - wallau1----------------------11
66 Arnhem2187108128338242555132414284307951011881209881103910662180120933-1258822
67 Kirkkonummi6------3120-1-118-13326---7411
68 Gouda1--1224168332736848531539530493559519520270275533489543448-837020
69 Brühl510-72152215288295247215303294208322741653424138721884542352522
70 Aachen1-783195968231157419051499128815301733611319612917323641146355-1322821
71 Maisala2----------------------21
72 Kerava54-----4-1--2203212-1-417-25512
73 Merksem105284831308109132951760250648649275129291712887513069763-824322
74 Brasschaat1201436360551072942404647357377395313191685191120181602618821895917445436318160-4646622
75 Spijkenisse24162991912517240441562427927319142----88519
76 Neerharen2-1-5--2-----4---------145
77 Brussel631653365428330154383526932932159213184429057803818671123-1182422
78 Wallau26652-----13---------------3313
79 Maarianhamina3--------30--2--19-------544
80 Genshagen3-----2--------1-------63
#Location20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024TotalVisits
81 Bünde1--2--165-62412-----1-----1308
82 Hannover1375387191949203241401702411021314282131424374110498-346822
83 Breda15350314399831159145512291260137318844482434029971206240151821169404871994-2949922
84 Oosterhout8543022084043355938543939374338873164358704349531931122111648123--6-3609820
85 Sint-truiden1--4192---2--1-2-----1---2037
86 Järvenpää1----7-192----10-71-515-7-12810
87 Marne-la-Vallée12-8224284476634629164--7---1---48614
88 Meerhout1-1325538542734947229427522161126206-33211411571735106120-509220
89 Mol1636535761129138874113227072270354933624961385647145063202920015730318-2691022
90 Raamsdonksveer143327758818755224315281863636315072347438878-----719718
91 Passau15457781130341085343011841015926423414610798610752869526-581271527-3290721
92 Zonnebeke1----50--4---75-10-3---6--1497
93 Ieper1-4415107618-6-281131813387-415--55017
94 Kapellen281095251080168476987314731222822242936947509814718321333805846-1198722
95 Nummela3-----1-13-1612---------277
96 Porvoo12512103-1743123301419315688--94--74618
97 St-hubert10718797937014--10---------------16676
98 As4-2-157-5317494430130--80-1410817512----143313
99 Weiden236-1-25102---20161----12---2-34310
100 Rodgau-weiskirchen5----------------------51
101 Parkstein11352----1----------------1663
102 Neustadt3--48729911055119-15--3633-23-21160-129815
103 Erbendorf31----------10----------143
104 Nürnberg1-550721252211537653028701888181013141703226152388063931347931720776585640608248005182272099146264963089420647167619622
105 Amberg8----1----141-3321002103--29-1-42010
106 Itäsalmi6----------------------61
107 Clervaux12---5-22512-21224-2015-20--1--15012
108 Staffelstein5----------------------51
109 Rödental6--------11-43621332-4--7211
110 Coburg31---100-30216-351018481123017348406-195017
111 Grub am forst8----------------------81
112 Neustadt bei coburg6----------------------61
113 Sonneberg21---3-1111450-642---2---491-58711
114 Lichtenfels6---1011212-5115-21--22---22-26212
115 Lauscha4-1--------8-----------133
116 Weitramsdorf3----------------------31
117 Rotterdam210215882446482126803511766336168223423843436283124602045104311373275406559365760723
118 Eisden4-1--62----11467652993100----199-149911
119 Doorwerth1----755586-571-1312114-1--71214
120 Zundert1-2-89143562713633---2331------37912
#Location20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024TotalVisits
121 Nieuweschans1--37-723--4032057--18----13-19211
122 Helden337679294186146109813794714531232877593397188149399353417170369-1539822
123 Leunen914289206531026173081367176-100-311-----257116
124 Wels2-410852098346314172354158850581458181670025231036-2026-1809620
125 Venlo725177251140312714591136148222371471261764355176033-333622
126 Vorst1--2-491011005026-50155126----2--46413
127 Bobadela123156108889125116251321-55----2758195164-115717
128 Landgraaf2--4512-2815920239-314-2----22714
129 Lisboa1689711532511110111180482721829510329684612727255590382707951853929576829957075540060594415470719910126058838623
130 Nieuwerkerk aan de ijssel4----------------------41
131 Turku2-3-422011010342921520765465643566623114172-185320
132 Auxerre4--3----218-8-1961036-72--15-35511
133 Leverkusen5--728286154523644276082154580553118-65620
134 Strasbourg8-71314169154816413493052305852237085159133165459-285121
135 Deurne3--4113601042105413119187151862414334211834678894763343316412065-1699920
136 Wechelderzande17-----1---5---------1-155
137 Puurs1----3-34---2072-2--2-----2517
138 Paris1839129922612366530244165281228022649309122951852169113531574195483916231635407540775118023
139 Oviedo8------1-510-597384825-11--22112
140 Leon1--8---------8--1------184
141 Vigo1---1-27104575947079545721582322520031645998798677839-3385518
142 Porto51146392621160113028611942153140085646934273755758555713563565271311415023
143 Sintra1111016---1950107366121591654923401-48019
144 Sevilla16-137-41485516229112268454181541-19719-98219
145 Deventer22-26336411414010167796539567789682187414-111221
146 Duiven312-611272612495104-69-16--5-24617
147 Xanten2---47879033789399-4481012383051108230--171717
148 Geldern3---242---44--2-54232-----1279
149 s gravenhage6----------------------61
150 Granada7-3--67230242257152411018636264121-49119
151 Madrid8564130256811531506223831804305465658611632816203170971805217038168721766828121151960951-14990622
152 Kermt4---1075---515751--1----120-24310
153 Salamanca9-4-710-1994333534519605468300274226256359310241250-481819
154 Barcelona7-1010876110802241057233243342827622989271123011827166442631031621-2344121
155 Caldas da rainha613--------------------103
156 Schermerhorn1--22--7-11-1-1----------436
157 Leuven12920272121135218474417394143875338411161561436364778669669366934204921-8424222
158 Wijnegem2--311433226357664276433261583849721451031481320-437420
159 Venray34195224138531281443023261615222452212112---3-657219
160 Panningen14641567823844450118231520183516515252-1085-1038621
#Location20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024TotalVisits
161 St-pierre24----------------------241
162 Orbey72----22----------2----1-974
163 Sliedrecht4---1612338-10-126433212112--15616
164 Masala21-----7-3-------1-----145
165 De rijp41--5294------------------52993
166 Funchal4-27512-3043492027624151960504122-14128-91119
167 Arendonk1-91328453200184434360360-7520055048919557-481-345019
168 Smeermaas1---1-16181921251014135-2541----32614
169 Weerselo3--1--15----3437----------905
170 Berlin - waltersdorf2----------------------21
171 Deurningen21-1--5-9-7--2--23118--4212
172 Wust4------1---------------52
173 Frankfurt-airport1-4--------------------52
174 Delft2-13210733537138421691982292119313312782642516503-267021
175 Godsheide27---113---------------145
176 Tessenderlo1213512224121501632101781483111810022531100102----223019
177 Maasmechelen1--101942071973711312931692856753321221169719-7---472017
178 Stokkem2---514-----------------213
179 Lanklaar1----5578127--25535100125200289-------126510
180 Harelbeke2-----2725-508-----1------1136
181 Budel2-68930242421671517191343734435171115281526325348822
182 Comines1---2----6-1---3-3-----166
183 Marne la vallée (disney)4----------------------41
184 Maasbracht3--13--5-4215637187495410-1621--44015
185 Mons3--5211411230-29242175815420240336-70519
186 Sint-pieters-woluwe1---1------------------22
187 Beverwijk1-84496539725427464164310442983581031323330152815601250---976119
188 Aken2919-----2--------------324
189 Holten2--223032480920107784105138-1--26318
190 Hognoul2-------451336337930080-2-100----69010
191 Lummen11-1029447622631922525153100100576410321-16-150-56-358518
192 Ponta delgada2----------------------21
193 Arlon14-1028108131104683931925712023504-3074213374-203820
194 Gruitrode3--1-31-----100--1-35-----1447
195 Veikkola11-----2-2-210--7-------257
196 Hyvinkää2---1-1275-12221112-4711299612--19815
197 Tampere2-1512451941335966113113001133129317851252102816191192-1514-1141520
198 Vihti2---2---42--3---3------166
199 Münster775473262665687341174114126386783834435262472625365172901729384103-1180522
200 Joensuu21363052274142236690176311330515584140444549900515037712413834652492660252-9346322
#Location20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024TotalVisits
201 Siegburg1-11-181215111158891117593412944182723010-112020
202 Tuusula12---11-9-42222--315148--7514
203 Haasrode1--50-----2--3211792688023844-22--82711
204 Herk-de-stad32--1278-50149-20080-75--10------70410
205 Runkst11410413413337126112846943134119402625---86820
206 Frankfurt am main6-8652371018-424--14316--------42311
207 Lohja2----2-3164456---3912----6611
208 Jokela3----------------------31
209 Kallo11424272170136359279227693821432182--13-----230016
210 Weiskirchen8---16-1-1----22-------217
211 Söderkulla1--3--3--1100----873-24--13210
212 Hoevenen1110536111629971428604138381681111272940485948033910184--2739-1085220
213 Noertzange1433427920418422728128626923322321924419420318128730-----389218
214 Willich126146614612551262018331642130511251254987954858734640509719632680512649472-2372922
215 Foetz110613432210931107331319172212------41317
216 Dudelange1012132467201216206130366124242529166---50-113219
217 Bokrijk4-2---33-32214-1751------6511
218 Luxembourg35114205046556381990333740302876148339142617098406319333162258373219-1960222
219 Istanbul4-1--54-7-5193010--115-1---10212
220 Wilhelmshaven536941848356352458055463463362771567063557868990577135516517-1059322
221 Kayl147284351549517478129486942-252------85016
222 Bettembourg259194239252158295148279133172107135671225525423--104-270820
223 Berchem-312228322914210211091115115905882591--11-97419
224 Differdange-541---52--22---2---50-8-1269
225 Hamburg-26451172833011114143527695123131118794442890215171278308136327521681112122
226 Meeuwen-7258-1798-1254260114207122218-2--91017
227 Lüdenscheid-792137426320426317113611358727660511073464221616288-247921
228 Osnabrück-1611411116132311144421321092312334304171227193-152721
229 Weeze-1---499622241567493742-42--34516
230 Mopertingen-3---------------------31
231 Diepenbeek-5-22810315215885-20497---124751--62015
232 Frankfurt main-5---------------------51
233 Ede-3252765466593022779010922451188240178721314302-1618721
234 Frankfurt-81816109035726125089308727151432226121113875105813425969112252112-2714421
235 Osnabürck-4---------------------41
236 Firenze-19-25565512710520320119347146910538346602794701661001401622579021
237 Koblenz-2-8304840536157154576743409327553341152825016810714420021
238 Hofheim-Wallau-11---2419--23-2--523-1--6311
239 Sint-pauwels-3---------------------31
240 Sint-niklaas-10-664951203-192---1----5-1-9-185610
#Location20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024TotalVisits
241 Livange-747462972432542391158665712523-----135617
242 Salla-1---------------------11
243 Bertrange-910-539212913529-54751123648-14--47217
244 Nurmijärvi-4--1-4--1---13-----24-208
245 Hellange-35261523135215915710478951326457708418-----118217
246 Millen-3-------------------1-42
247 Grez-Doiceau-2--542-1425-4887125025-18-1---50913
248 Lemmer-2170457672997120512921070672734928687788648561566707851500257-1356621
249 Maaseik-3-1413022395275147308457362210745-856151301---324217
250 Eben-emael-2---------------------21
251 Oostende-245424830771631031293214638360121648817206184124100-245221
252 Peer-661142311021791907318332306288733271327573299142611138-553321
253 Bressanone-1--4710751--1625---12----15111
254 Castenaso-3--1242222981421064667--32--23916
255 Bologna-3-18084021162213341729203401779970021271155597411691091815380411441315-3831320
256 Imola-91441102431317-156198612945191655515314-66620
257 Les arcs-16--21------------------372
258 Teltow-152120237195121076115341416315153----60318
259 Carnaxide-10--23148794231257113821121432436110-1902002180019
260 Breukelen-5-913820211002704-2122130466---52217
261 Liege-24121042-316-2241011750-740----29415
262 Almere-1-823052817613287248100264130274724243161344232414-329720
263 B-1---------------------11
264 Oss-4-2852273125--22818412--543-17116
265 Esposade-1--------2------------32
266 Oevel-5--20170125241150-75--37731110038172210984-175416
267 Schoten-3618830724459660027438421862811052527522093222909110956125-631821
268 Odivelas-4-438519855316231379-31311241721910727649614580-632919
269 Sint lambrechts herk-2-----4---------------62
270 Algés-1---22172411156191953-10263194-42917
271 Vendas Novas-6---22------72----5---246
272 Barrancos-2------3--------------52
273 Monsaraz-1------4-1-2-10--92----297
274 Moura-5--------1--43--1-----145
275 Sassoeiros-151723--1636185-3---------10610
276 Esch-sur-alzette-1332515------------------564
277 Kuringen-61020791891620557835147--11157-1-45-60817
278 Melsele-3791512936243604625736643007721225127--------448114
279 Stein-23-12476513863284210-1673046060557239271-240119
280 s herenelderen-59--------------------142
#Location20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024TotalVisits
281 Zellik-55-----4--224---1-------865
282 Bottrop-kirchhellen-4---------------------41
283 Made-1-30-18221710110--161--40-----38211
284 Zoersel-1-164603952521233618216699311741689323861073920202717-638720
285 Liljendal-3-4-1-1--1-2-1---2----158
286 Remerschen-421---8-6--314--11--5--4510
287 Wien-51521714231791489914659169171316223042303894221943028337713841126127245672190714100814913011276937457822
288 Liège-2-53350541328753612243016180957811263016951896180631266344155489-1785720
289 Waterloo-23-23-4151727693123911469-164--41717
290 Ottignies-2--432-815-85360323201621291586-56-151316
291 Hanau-1--116129301-19965910221730205439516236639399331346310909919
292 Sneek-42471181912757641252122771252125161175317419-6153--557719
293 Lahti-3-418436359111439113177152681315244563161511-171320
294 Scherpenheuvel-22526155182315050-757630050284--4-1-116717
295 Egmond a/d zee-1-3-------------------42
296 America-6---4-2571218224680120-13------59611
297 Overloon-10---61-428-11-6-15----2-7410
298 Horst-26---3-73-4-1020--5-6----849
299 Duisburg-14628603833961087661181032191581218125234348326572-332821
300 Santa Cruz-1121----8-6-----22---13-548
301 Tammisaari-3-----311-1722--135-------747
302 Muiden-11542554711148714610201443-----34317
303 Chianciano terme-10--------------2------122
304 Hoeselt-2181352582262269732776200237350-360--100----260315
305 Vilvoorde-222326122-2-53291110415-2532-28418
306 Mechelen-1686310714484250195371781133283645420762191194193173231181-607321
307 Apeldoorn-2-14325101324179311234284617421021175822-86920
308 Westouter-2-49------2----3--3---236
309 Poperinge-19-703113-1629---991132238--1022--52713
310 Mondelange-3-2----12---1--1-1-2-4-268
311 Munster-29-------525-18114-16104----1229
312 Martelange-2-1----3-15204-200--417920305-74412
313 Zonhoven-241162523793389496480190641481212841010115348-100100101-430620
314 Sunny Beach-1---------------------11
315 Hingene-8------7-40------------553
316 Heemskerk-182914382859192176303-351310534-32---131917
317 Drunen-3-3-1210--60-13--2--10-----1138
318 Coo-1--1--3-----------3---84
319 Schiphol rijk-12---------------------121
320 Schiphol-337411765145423650175409832103274389110523906222808093571681382040236-5188421
#Location20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024TotalVisits
321 El arenal-9--78------------------872
322 Diemelstadt-1-22--14162452105883-1---9215
323 Wilsdruff-1---5----72---1-1-25--248
324 Bad schandau-1-------------4-------52
325 Radebeul-13------4--8---10-11704513--2648
326 Zierenberg-1-152-132023-426-7-----5713
327 Kestert-2-------3-4-2---------114
328 Bruxelles-4483538257229232715166911451017148015201655246319551778206024081118612940553-3160821
329 Speyer-1-32367155329329829734070313654725013879-3-307519
330 Dittelsheim-heßloch-1---------------------11
331 A-dos-Negros-3---------------------31
332 Castelo de Vide-4-609692591591--103-----2-12-36312
333 Middenmeer-1----411-1-----1----37-467
334 Cascais-1952507009381297119393975324353904372143143461683544--16-1056519
335 Goes-1-402720154058316293663882544814644-12-107519
336 Minderhout-13-54241149105727391225223---27418
337 Wijdewormer-421-31131271141122-1--1-5717
338 Orsmaal-gussenhoven-3--4------------------72
339 Nieuwpoort-336522--2720-57123-4026-2-24020176-79715
340 Hoogeloon-3----52-161-------1----286
341 Middelbeers-3--15-10-2-212-9---1----459
342 Diessen-3----151-30-10--10---1----707
343 Valkenswaard-18121273834715490919521123879835431283732242818---1-780318
344 Hamont-9793057654791318103761191931050514161102461235315117103824768698880307476598677008164814077017540722
345 Auetal ot wiersen-2---------------------21
346 Berlin steglitz-1------------2--------32
347 Durbuy-41-5-220-121226213138314-31212-28817
348 Alicante-57451479738222640882051133944983----82818
349 Beaufort-10-----13--2----32------305
350 Tétange-432376-----8149-5-1------1169
351 Huizen-81059008937117801375513087970511017154291468981905503560460094587156217843856391637242120-15196421
352 Sint-denijs-westrem-13--13------------------262
353 Ranst-2--701221514391423713889621612295-13513-283918
354 Vianden-119-151361226-10828--2----12214
355 Houthalen-21481226-251002701272621044022213622285----224017
356 Turnhout-56529821431417650066--50577410381440488504---468617
357 Vosselaar-2--2504533772251182001605075-45-103112179-1011-245116
358 Genval-9--4--12---1342126--26-----2148
359 Remich-2---61-7122-21024-----2-10411
360 Willemstad-1--1185--5---248251-----12410
#Location20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024TotalVisits
361 Glienicke-2-8271062------11171----6611
362 Strijen-1751421107580--695226112048----42116
363 Bremen-1634031031456497571001443510231219224012541304328330212456302333353422320328882153954222
364 Kaatsheuvel (efteling)-3---------------------31
365 Budens-5----2---------2------93
366 Wavre-316192421520--35289144724682-149-103-37-154216
367 Achim-2411762481019214620144443152-87--28419
368 Leut-1---4------------1----63
369 Hamont-achel-3-423473471271471335-10126914109256620
370 Bad zwischenahn-2--12----19-------------333
371 Delmenhorst-223212112-183430-111452013794310-42819
372 Winterswijk-2-30127731224028974222534215445181016810-91220
373 Neerpelt-97130211261767800147711601307151711301345950763116011912106185107298-1688121
374 Herentals-4-30252510615426575--218328817112579222352628-280618
375 Hank-5--760103362941919128311610120316222----358216
376 Malaga-3--7--4322415867434195615525304932-139217
377 Langwedel-3149-1115211223-22124-----20015
378 Bredene-1--79602910088118125163160140--1262-3---119414
379 Paradisio / Pairi Daiza-22---82---------------144
380 Stevoort-43-------32-----2-----145
381 Blumberg-2---32--23---21109--2----1448
382 Basel-1--127926503-12-8134233133-17817
383 Parjis-8---------------------81
384 Albufeira-6114-39269763736701382349132318718--423019
385 Conil de la frontera-7---------------------71
386 Plasencia-3-----2215--511-11--3--5-669
387 Elvas-1------102-1-22-3519----459
388 Spremberg-1----3-----20---1-32015--637
389 Zentendorf (neißeaue)-6---------------------61
390 Cottbus-1-1621103144104252394-112---1385-72316
391 Groß köris-4---------------------41
392 Rebollar-12---------------------121
393 Chastre-41---2--143716--90--------2637
394 Audinghen-29--1--12--------21-----455
395 Paço de Arcos-12024233449344101472231365-2819420-58320
396 Termien-24----3--2------------114
397 Helgoland-12-36331154-547133166-1104105-310-2-164016
398 Arneiro-11----31722211715124--------17610
399 Berlin - lankwitz-17---------------------171
400 Berlin - lichterfelde-3---------------------31
#Location20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024TotalVisits
401 Altenstadt-3-----2---132--101-178-----3176
402 Stößen-1---5----32-1-412--1---298
403 Bayreuth-2-1129117104230100-15423100280122551557162-102-356218
404 Stadecken-Elsheim-3-----------20---------232
405 Pontpierre-2--1---------2--------53
406 Salemas-31---5-3-1-----2-1--1-178
407 Tienen-2-11103518103827462029-211114511012355695--672518
408 Geisenheim-marienthal-3---------------------31
409 Fuecht-3---------------------31
410 Mali Lošinj-6-----------2---------82
411 Krk-2----------14--29------364
412 Bled-1-31328454810523991510-49-86-23718
413 Hallein-1174124148953311081158244131219166728291974157-404121
414 Medenbach-4--11--23---2--1------147
415 Eschweiler-12-105121292122--67229----12015
416 Sprang-Capelle-1----22-4-22161-------2329
417 Beegden-17----1239-2--42--1-1---609
418 Hohnstein-16322111711-585---4-----6613
419 Kessel-181561711032-1182-46180182-112174-2-170717
420 Mamer-12--3126362836142637141330---233-29316
421 Nijmegen-626047736922481531458607919678290815461384168037733839933933322
422 Flörsheim-dalsheim-3-22922010-----------------4624
423 Hoorn-3-1083233815312311800254019515835415184114801702799270890-8-2289919
424 Zoetermeer-1-25517820137220256768924452631311314150-817-241919
425 Helmond-2-1178404421842825341091254321156-51912-160419
426 Pont-8---------------------81
427 Putten-11-992427169774215574234151912121-42220
428 Zaventem-1125144206188218184102169111672139410782734337618449-229521
429 Trier-3130942337597381489322711293491412774348-256721
430 São Domingos de Rana-1371215101168466433283221547---84--63117
431 Offenbach-2--2125436831247287991422366593579299930942255110960599011301587530338-9978919
432 Schwäbisch hall-4----------157----------1612
433 Völklingen-3--3-10715-1--3--4-----379
434 Puerto de la cruz-16---------------------161
435 Maasbree-33-314288278022289231----13---60414
436 Gemmenich-36-15---45--52533118269214511595---93913
437 Kelmis-29------2531-763271779186317071243255410231995321-1093014
438 Sevenum-4--31646513411173510625--111-----106213
439 Den haag-290130142--11-22695123491951295724--2---127514
440 Rajamäki-24-----1--309--------2--3185
#Location20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024TotalVisits
441 Elten-2---1201381182057182-1053158--1021-20-107114
442 Dortmund-9-3262121111525916617720692480134101109421521536-320020
443 Rumelange-2-8101215381212-3756223-3---14016
444 Aywaille-2----475-87231042001311103022861424822510--174915
445 Trois-ponts-1--1------------------22
446 Spa-54-11417423713487073121021403010753122--108819
447 Karlsruhe-2-353929536897450124968713421111481899165294197021
448 Bensheim-2--8269563731610961711373130856730327301023016-373119
449 Amadora-2-100171281817150162259589244223858793356939268886465194815762740537721162127259318684176642808425468047821
450 Frankfurt/main-3-1323264--25-----2--------6186
451 Usti nad labem-3---------------------31
452 Frankfurt - flughafen-2---------------------21
453 Dubai - bur deira-4---------------------41
454 Dubai-7182038--2117-653161022232-2212-25117
455 Torrevieja-613532723-10-53-1---593202-583-112314
456 Krefeld-20625028928844141010223168824687454674462412821677936738-694521
457 Ciney-248064512202605062587711270609263972783583502016391087204367796977128-2889321
458 Roermond-1888119108417766657756533456277295349157998755183922-530721
459 Hagen-5-1422235015111139-35539465691328121-94719
460 Schwerte-6-124-251-4222423-----4014
461 Bochum-2-244313531386671883881674337102018841-186020
462 Peppange-14-----------2--------73
463 Marche-62095313361108677832254466141521002203883966578380469738499-1288621
464 Düsseldorf-3324187925251920198818072224214618661959165911042127932167690741031414694725879737947597622
465 Overpelt-229147125210431005156812171347228115801562191416801779702100-200200275-1988320
466 Ratingen-2-1191013749894010661363411366936---68218
467 Theessen-2---------------------21
468 Belzig-4-3-104-----------------1113
469 Magdeburg-2220-5311347315625178256212433764-102--130418
470 Halle an der saale-5-2----19--------------263
471 Atzenhain-1---------------------11
472 Halle (saale)-1114----5-26-----------296
473 Beesenstedt-2183--1595------------348
474 Minden-2-60-514516142163124952536613791427-102400365-823618
475 Braunschweig-248622142514313184620881122716817516-593-96920
476 Fentange-3862233-----15---------428
477 Leipzig-426341551068228967773119931401197017782478169416381553913749313581387-2243221
478 Leopoldsburg-28196486558318625569388549306241581319289103299164971-601821
479 Stuhr-1-221334631252610512-----7716
480 Carcavelos-16-97117564711131171125964836---105--84016
#Location20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024TotalVisits
481 Glienicke (nordbahn)-1-----------1---------22
482 Karkkila-1--1-6414131171686-21-----9013
483 Huittinen-1---2-4-3-44---3------217
484 Esch-Lallange-1---------------------11
485 Esch-lallange-2---------------------21
486 Venezia-198238535443652218490911742610375100781886634118491442622
487 Gernrode-4---------4-2---------103
488 Wernigerode-5---112-491537361222-14142-1--64314
489 Hildesheim-2--261-8-10527111584859215213975511--139616
490 Kraainem--143124713763292273442402857204482792042117694106-28--459318
491 Hoepertingen--5--4-2---13------1-4-207
492 Schifflange--3----25025-42102-2---1-8311
493 Segovia--272518141324825291045630686969744862207--95219
494 Silveira--3----2-21----3--------294
495 Torres Vedras--12420162172-6---5-10-240177-49314
496 Köln--238181585280628153499259324853720389351326323575098941153998608431107398490771478510889421
497 Mondorf-les-bains--13------------6------103
498 Augsburg--3059279481937403602977434691281522753221102010151582-660620
499 Darmstadt--5735411413969327099435902372891904003482644711715201035775-977720
500 Nordwalde--128158174282181117112124919913614517410414622981577039-264720
501 Mäntsälä--32-288822320172141094-1--12417
502 Lutlommel--3-------2-----3------83
503 Senden--475257246394235524577670197392493314116226217-210220
504 Mönchengladbach--22316010812344526918915714726718653431718012333312318838-472220
505 Torre--6--139-2155110--2--1----6410
506 Redinha--34413--26-----818-39760322113
507 Seia--101481684117611527------14----34811
508 Folgosinho--1--------1-----------22
509 Essen--52250217488675123967914115510910633867174545116128-313920
510 Rapertingen--2-2----------1-------53
511 Weiler-la-tour--4--------------------41
512 Wellen--5121219150150521001042510028100--2-----105714
513 Oldenburg--3412145850101332557163523993358653302128165-207620
514 Metz--1115317131523644033461934164816388-72020
515 Zell am See--5-1271-19573--383521842275639-596406-476515
516 Fürholzen--5--19---229---41-----338
517 Gerlos--288-4476-------------1--1575
518 Borgerhout--3---423-36846124316360-84---513510-155912
519 Stützerbach--3--------1-----------42
520 Ilmenau--5--8-2715359981588681369774994456650687081055319581190331135247211231418
#Location20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024TotalVisits
521 Erfurt--9-3752642596566239640484848657612709753962147028733991266056869939232374-10027219
522 Beringen--4422628552627910277546977311173-33--120318
523 Schaerbeek--4035437965186467927106121045134412371342228816501699121398210741066896-2085620
524 Määnz--16--------------------161
525 Bad Salzuflen--3288331468215715682623285323298748865155222637147235---1561018
526 Esslingen--236163-11-12-40----2154-222-17412
527 Herford--146276381968716616971112-73150---1--108015
528 Lemgo--1617161126817611700343313011552--------67---1127610
529 Telgte--812920413720611676646281115592016244-3--130618
530 Etterbeek--227334318281119731001021341536886262599499517354322483435-610520
531 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert--463562479113210212779160162521525579116316516751-182920
532 Huncherange--22------8-66-17-------416
533 Ueckermünde--1--45-153-4-------48----2156
534 Ixelles--271447341433341412481482823784606814133131046390-237220
535 Parede--16972551272328621903746649497529461302376180748511-137--1577418
536 Gembloux--5287725131754282505273141-238-115-17-162817
537 Dresden neustadt--3-1------------------42
538 Hof--29--1311406708182171141166865984006005-89527659-681617
539 Münchberg--4-1223822369420283256016421618079812732677718547912581994221-5502119
540 Potsdam--265320332016315316443852115824329231062799454-175820
541 Geertruidenberg--10114-16-31224--12--15-----9810
542 Cham--1--11105-8042165-24-1820-5---36312
543 Frankfurt-messe--2--------------------21
544 Zaragoza--433047794464506148595228443346958283702855766572539560065648610558181440-74-9579419
545 Estremoz--6-----122---23----17---426
546 Evoramonte--8-----11----------6---253
547 Arraiolos--5---1------4---------103
548 Reguengos de Monsaraz--1----8--1------9-----194
549 Waltwilder--12------1------------43
550 Lies--3167773232933346396087587576935862738791701171019122044140611701421-1860020
551 Grashoek--1-------371-5-1--------3784
552 Zuid oost beemster--12023------17-----------614
553 Grand st. bernard--3--------------------31
554 Torino--414406160591140754089688750893540402338993695209154401115047341162341-7233520
555 Erkner--1--15--125--1--7----81-598
556 Monnerich--68-------------------142
557 Tervuren--4439423861847118135-13114737371082138214-113919
558 Frankfurt (airport)--5--------------------51
559 Retie--45-75521542581731003532921652751103190832301940129011301106100-1374919
560 Malmedy--51051313-26566531479415634168301616-69519
#Location20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024TotalVisits
561 Eindhoven--261831896216172289571547211168157284314889363185155191125-529520
562 Sterksel--8-----2132------------254
563 Groot-bijgaarden--2490---2--------------984
564 Auderghem--561416343212214897137472862037993511398-133720
565 Stuttgart--2091416292151310193851463785649868007781794360931425855568140378104325167521
566 Lausanne--19302937--11-3---2023---2-14711
567 Rochefort--135--499118104346389208151008823232933681119223-540118
568 Forssa--556510161019-174041122610-----18615
569 Massenhoven--2----1----8----------113
570 Uccle--733-3-3815611117289351967936362-75918
571 Penedo--14521363312732393645723223--------104613
572 Nottuln--1-2---623023-1--2------2478
573 Coesfeld--2-6---111608123400-93--8---1--22529
574 Bologna (fiere)--13--------------------131
575 Hunsel--12--72119--21-10---------727
576 Valado dos Frades--1------5--------11----173
577 Rohrbrunn--1-410-13-11--245---1--3311
578 Borghetto--4----1--2------------73
579 Roes--311421341098592134105935859733128-9--82-119317
580 Gosselies--234729-4510539313675-134-21318
581 Treviso--2-1713015036183082075631621386168829664118261728552492226411691133749667-8849919
582 Murano--3--5-4--2196-38-3-8----1519
583 Roma--591285210073142936500249643419023019145891309010695112891633210222906889045846584548508203729139321
584 Vatican city--2--------------4-----62
585 Rome--1---102-48418160-75027-2---29312
586 Ciampino airport--8--------------------81
587 Geisenheim-johannisberg--2-2------------------42
588 São Pedro do Estoril--3024---98541525625219--------29810
589 Kuortti--1197-551-11-5-47-3-22-4-9413
590 Varkaus--915-72203-360219102251245417146-115718
591 Mikkeli--3191011194934722647432138112967040-273429-565119
592 Sulkava--6---8--1-------------153
593 Vomp--11-26353587504-13552-5586-28817
594 Berlin lichterfelde--12--------------------121
595 Auetal--25-14---2357--471---1-5111
596 Schopsdorf--1----2---------6--1--104
597 Schimmert--11---10547-2-5869-15-157300191177-101513
598 Beringen--4-5-10----------------193
599 Volendam--3264127935537411160232815131001448916576954296115527376--1387219
600 Zürich--112-37-4053705671426158881544233183612492304407360567916135-4033518
#Location20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024TotalVisits
601 Kranenburg--4-3147-213793582-10121101223-96-95216
602 Evere--1224121616347602512171161526333418873124182134227-203520
603 Jesolo--23887278751296132717301813139513271501107498390389073168734226738133672098021
604 Warendorf--5---38-40-3108--235112-4--14911
605 Sint oedenrode--18---------21--24------544
606 Verden--20-812----173391260-3-2-----3299
607 Vichte--3-2------------------52
608 Deerlijk--5--502-7875-5098--1-------3598
609 Kall--1-16--1421640-10----579-911-19411
610 Castrop-rauxel--2---8----------------102
611 Kaatsheuvel--261031045424638165313175165481498----81117
612 Court-st-etienne--5--------------------51
613 Garnich--2--------------------21
614 Merksplas--3-752213911094010100-151124-------82812
615 Altenberge--51421503845674849503161595461456115-71120
616 Zwijndrecht--2-10551782851855971072104518384352211-2--180417
617 Oostvoorne--111792162528411811247412245----29017
618 Frankfurt (intl. airport)--1------2-----5-------83
619 Nieuwegein--8356346296123591181264310932822----78217
620 Zutphen--1364376139939200681212418116574118195321
621 Meppel--23081107152191211492-53267211942-8-6-106117
622 Stroobos--1-59-------33----1----675
623 San Donà di Piave--36448348185656044891051447061233125910951057852810772122647996021
624 Enschede--27524650641203661670779616575191534291817457-319020
625 Caldas da Rainha--2---24203174537035243264313238413114--120116
626 Guincho--1-5-1----------------73
627 Halberstadt--44--742-91923531921-1-11----21312
628 Eigenbilzen--8-552-4-261-1--------349
629 Hahn--10--217--3-------------324
630 Igel--12----5--10---183------396
631 Echternach--103-9341545126-3-4261104-33-31416
632 Wemperhardt--2-425-4310245--3-14--1--7712
633 Martina franca--71-------3----25-------993
634 Flughafen München--1-55223224273827441333431292154376-53419
635 Stiphout--10--8--5556-----10-------1395
636 La hulpe--2-----------35--------372
637 Overijse--6-102066--515411366918217235-1--62315
638 Wasserbillig--36--23151135804-1059-123-18016
639 Villers-la-Ville--13--32--1565-207072-2--213-95-57011
640 Warneton--1---1---------12-----54
#Location20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024TotalVisits
641 Grimbergen--7-1524--214371391443111493810-45817
642 Nieuwenrode--1----------2---------32
643 Freiburg--841201578366918422109301301221011734613422210521
644 Groningen--1331980071894961529871842622083741864731932821734641919401234471128998654471530489547242437023320144945231157-213911220
645 Francorchamps--259---6----3---------255
646 Ürzig--1-----2--------------32
647 Traben trarbach--3--------------------31
648 Kuopio--4817514820246452533146414372552091465012782753247241020395-656220
649 Domodossola--2-6--11027141108-45--4-17514
650 Milano--152412814910410017667816798128179309751021924318359521109-830920
651 Solnhofen--1-5--1-----------2---94
652 Walting--2----1-----------2---53
653 Kipfenberg--5----140--30------50-2---2275
654 Riedenburg--3--2--2-----401--1002---1507
655 Kelheim--2-1542-2339-1-191---15-27-16612
656 Gent--534173282638108134164448147218571919146321842050426128715581017-1639120
657 Ließen--1--------------------11
658 Sperenberg--7--------7-1----38----534
659 München--21811614631214342080540574822842993453674077432472258441861111345111788037582511332976475242152821
660 Lichtenvoorde--50710441220128011291166112910321232851932845841870941788648853759760701889721
661 Sint stevens woluwe--1521-38-61191324731---5-10815
662 Eke--2-33----2------------104
663 Gavere--165175--20-74----21-------2397
664 Oeiras--101923227501201111569862659432268-30910785149-371319
665 Kessel-lo--2145--------2---------504
666 Schaarbeek--2213545838832-93075263486223797347151348500-469619
667 Standdaarbuiten--12---42117776-------2----1937
668 Cordoba--16-----19-113-5--583--2-729
669 Barnweiler--2--------------------21
670 Mayen--2693432794842994241035231943948293296506404612222031084652070-17238720
671 Rheinbach--236125718812491972171501681979914934452078685235921
672 Manderscheid--1----492--------------523
673 Howald--1--2562573092752842392102491721962117--43---261014
674 Koerich--22-----------------2-63
675 Londerzeel--7--22-29----1125-1------1677
676 Westervoort--203691959363821313591253383-111-3718230--5--1660615
677 Binz--2--1115016--71-1101---22-19412
678 Reinberg--1------116------------183
679 Putbus--5----1-11----225------356
680 Greifswald--3--261-252112210826035271198-10535-5--378914
#Location20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024TotalVisits
681 Bocholt--91154275510170151051136196555892929285038189721
682 Haukivuori--9122315-------7-------397
683 Sint-Niklaas--1-17859106156169--262-992--3633--84013
684 Geneve--3-4------2--2--------114
685 Palazuelos de eresma--1--------------------11
686 Riaza--4--8228154210-2-12103----8213
687 Adinkerke--4-22261139-5050100---2-1---26012
688 Alguber--2--------------------21
689 Athens--10-5081771042622848163519517053332-3348350155919
690 Olympia--11---3----4-1533-------576
691 Epidavros--1---1-----2----------43
692 Kalamata--1------------4-------52
693 Delphi--1---5-1---23152------208
694 Kalambaka--2---3-1-----------1--74
695 Hoffelt--1--------------------11
696 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean--1----175660312-148-177732221-45514
697 Gramsbergen--294210-531--13---1--------1317
698 Loozen--17--------------------171
699 Rosmalen--2--5-2-5623221194-2--1--11912
700 Aalten--313314525321317121416028532834436329030923728214354701171404321
701 Madorna--1---119506711364137030194------45112
702 Matarraque--11-1-69280684431612---------51310
703 Steenbergen--2-23-8-1451232323151----211314
704 Den hoorn--1-38-----12--23--------565
705 Les Angles--1---1----2-----------43
706 Muizen--13153---13--------1---277
707 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre--172322421043210431410265161411151441417175-77220
708 Hofstade--4-41515-16-4-2271-----5212
709 s gravenwezel--4163-------------------1672
710 Jerez de la frontera--2--------------------21
711 Cacares--1--------------------11
712 Trujillo--2-------327032161430------1698
713 Quismondo--1--------3-----------42
714 Wommelgem--21010243934-216412174618319236117641054342-280719
715 Hoedekenskerke--11--14----------------163
716 Barcarena--1473----2-133125-1--123--18311
717 Heilder--5--2-----------------72
718 Hoogstraten--525122111430856124530723958-610620450-3-19-271517
719 Estoril--726276201511207145116718--12014-35218
720 Perwez--1-513590221544207823-10525283---15-66315
#Location20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024TotalVisits
721 La roche--2--------------------21
722 Parijs--7---1981211057-24-158---2--17211
723 Boppard-hirzenach--3--------1-----------42
724 Salzburg--1609861171107260021630911083997330734352390452212283378104240633292273731202717-6603620
725 Braga--12358-709338725845939816151741046318566461877171191-884019
726 Birre--38-82-531220-------5---669
727 Coimbra--34669160217999833941796286721991381228943163312032732817270703098021082407933500924712265434578021
728 Huizingen--4---2-----1-11-------95
729 Villepinte--3------38-13-4-------226
730 Plailly--7---8----------------152
731 Weesp--1262735771146--86-2274----28814
732 Schierwaldenrath--2--------------------21
733 Mâcon--3---3---2-556-612-6346-13311
734 Vichy--85839144849438439383584479710273822473922371605171671393117-989420
735 Ambérieu en bugey--1--------------------11
736 Versailles--6-761014615594-291215-112178-32917
737 Trappes--1------12------------43
738 Ressons--1---4---1-----3------94
739 Praia do Carvoeiro--1---------39----------402
740 Weert--3824837198214132315122619315119431418249114352-324620
741 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode--3131330108822152231075579758425228-59320
742 Lehrte--2-4-4643832-351720251324-30517
743 Haacht--23-1153174522735-------------4657
744 Werchter--7513750505-2522---3------16911
745 Essen--63185163468373527131098174049185954623311210346123356-764320
746 Kotka--5---161332301-45--32124110--6-56712
747 Arenal d en Castell--31--------------------311
748 Mahon--5-----6-1------------123
749 Velp--54488512211137-1-16112-------57712
750 Tongeren--210122238195177102593811121201253109114-2692654-179519
751 Malveira da Serra--56-1391371---------1172-16410
752 Hulst--1313112013184913579966941533615221---73818
753 Kieldrecht--222211226628252516630064511137100-4210-----278415
754 De klinge--3--------142----------193
755 Wemmel--2--166-8-6211139-35----10812
756 Neerglabbeek--1----1---------------22
757 Borgloon--11911616246792510010750-54-1011023710093-56-124817
758 Veurne--120316436758679125--9912--1210--68615
759 Baarle-hertog--1181---83-119-106100--114-----4709
760 Herstappe--1--4316343-2523----22---9511
#Location20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024TotalVisits
761 Gerpinnes--2---3--25-------11-62-17-1206
762 Estaimpuis--1-------12-2--41-----116
763 Bocholt--282114118846126445549367033624230466822223626422578-521520
764 Alcabideche--7859790808142482587-743896----67916
765 St.willebrord--122---1------1-------75
766 Wanze--2--5--1351812981502100011033215214286644--348215
767 Hechtel--1-1-4893702821568635412717646224277148116-136-351117
768 Bree--1817629215662449421111110228945113111158547115824-337820
769 Bassenge--4---------2--2----2--104
770 Balen--112374234713425465617231327242399513222278647647376126301-827520
771 Cerfontaine--4---4-----12--------5-254
772 Muurla--1--------------------11
773 Bottrop--2-189776174210452110--21--12516
774 Siilinjärvi--6-15181020819919---9---53--31212
775 Eppstein--9--14--45181025816-321-804---26212
776 Oostkapelle--12-252--30207101-242-----10612
777 Nilsiä--117-2100-7------2---3821--1888
778 Rautavaara--31811638114121412--------2--23011
779 Leiria--3141221420101790159228----113705348387-347216
780 Dessel--14-26610225438635420024822017922513639982102-141100100-350818
781 Mainz-kostheim--78-------------------152
782 Ginsheim-gustavsburg--2432------------------293
783 Bischofsheim--621993283928-3-402487616549585712128173-208818
784 Rudolstadt--161633738458149553727105914-7121-11-46-136517
785 Bad neustadt a.d. saale--1--------------------11
786 Bad kissingen--1--------------------11
787 Lohr--3-------14----1-------183
788 Wertheim a main--5--------------------51
789 Lobbach--1--------------------11
790 Ettlingen--2--1---1-2---1183---21--1487
791 Baden-baden--13-1-------2----------163
792 Neuf brisach--1--------------------11
793 Mulhouse--415264-9473065335341786927614814417465-979519
794 Besançon--242--194-161102677852-2853150-64116
795 Dole--32--1849--1---40-27-1---1059
796 Seurre--1-----------5----2---83
797 Blanzy--5------1----5-210-----235
798 Diou--1----2-2----------2--74
799 Moulins s/allier--6--------------------61
800 Gennetines--1315-16-152120-1-----------1017
#Location20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024TotalVisits
801 Château sur allier--8--------------------81
802 Le veurdre--1--------------------11
803 Lurcy lévis--15--------------------151
804 Provins--4-4-61-1----3--21--3--438
805 Soignies--2-----21-17232203115411621--24513
806 Embrun--12----2-----16---------303
807 Willebroek--7--15031-----1--1----35-1987
808 Anhee--1--------------------11
809 Alveringem--1--52-----50-----2-1003--2086
810 Aiseua--1--------------------11
811 Affligem--2---1----------------32
812 Paal--2-2651515155711717568771501041501612-----177815
813 Berchem--3-107625110138434810295942411822420-140919
814 Aat--3--------------------31
815 Aartselaar--1-775096535--5-35-3-1--11-26512
816 Cranendonck--1633744543363934201314547724----39617
817 Oerle--1--------------------11
818 Musson--1---------27--------14-423
819 Jämsä--213312262121------32--4013
820 Diekirch--3-2--919-287218645-90----19312
821 Drimmelen--1-51--3433--12--------328
822 Ruovesi--1----12--------------43
823 La calamine--1--------------------11
824 Ans--1-10-11----2-150----27---1027
825 Aalter--145210299100101125100100--4-101-170-139--119814
826 Gap--1----12-1-11642-98-------2797
827 Prunières--10-------------2------122
828 Lyon--3781564272021446516226730358352925146024162844222511-1038820
829 Praia da Luz--11--------------------111
830 Lagos--3-446102--1089-3925286285-----43912
831 Almádena--6--------------------61
832 Kankaanpää--1-------715817128-------687
833 Trebur--53---2---40--2-1-------985
834 Borkel & schaft--3-------2------------52
835 Sprimont--33-441-5142453511065170232----41415
836 Theux--1-1---33125107010149219-108-14--44313
837 Stoumont--1------133---8-------165
838 Cerexhe-heuseux--22----3----1---------84
839 Nauheim--24-1981166308444-61---2-3222-151014
840 Ohey--1--2-975152751627342598231148172091435359-648617
#Location20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024TotalVisits
841 Chevetogne--2-----------------3--52
842 Moerbeke-waas--4-58------------------622
843 Eksaarde--2-----3-2012-----------374
844 Driemond--6---228----2--1-------395
845 Blerick--3-18--9116----1316-----589
846 Evian--1--------------------11
847 Praia da rocha--8--------------------81
848 Aljezur--1--3----4-1210-2------237
849 Sagres--1--63--46--31-1------258
850 Faro--1133-4417358274291754-1359110-64-111017
851 Blankenberge--7141692986202-4114516419329120836816518088-195419
852 Kaulille--52143872771100203100371063110033-76620
853 Playa del Ingles--17-4570-272631-------16--44--2768
854 Las Palmas--5-331965-1151035--3---6014
855 Maspalomas--2--9-593041-18865275569-314---46313
856 Puerto de Mogán--6-25-363-6-----------317
857 Velm--9112911-25--8--------1--768
858 Gelinden--22--------33-----212---605
859 Klein-gelmen--6--------------------61
860 Laarne--2-----75-3605-437-------1867
861 St vith--3----2----3----------83
862 Beaumont--2-8-415-50--10751013361----12-37111
863 Schilde--17011052833035444425022238084588913219771547712210060-523620
864 Jemeppe--31-------------------42
865 Kortemark--2--50-511271001007510---1----2-51810
866 Libin--13-7---1524881102-120010---187-64812
867 Hotton--3----15157343722309308606765196902032815111662-505516
868 Emden--2-421881510-162832447330430-34---104315
869 Dentergem--1--248-50-------1------1025
870 Kampenhout--1-521526504-16352----351---22812
871 Montenich--2--------------------21
872 Müden/mosel--6--413----------3----175
873 Innsbruck--52513131071738482356642587477086365481894291348221916-791220
874 Waver--3---10----------------132
875 Sankt anton--4--------------------41
876 Elewijt--12-2-21-101---31-1----2410
877 Einig--1--------------------11
878 Persingen--2--------------2-----42
879 Brieden--21-------------------32
880 Gelsenkirchen--612192828198108273453974-14118155--54118
#Location20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024TotalVisits
881 Tai di Cadore--3-----165349342526381432266322189319-----329411
882 Oud-turnhout--2-50------------------522
883 Mestre--15150854676862395704967307145391161047-159720
884 Bari--5514261--2314853652635116411292138178128396182-302518
885 Taranto--51010-----43-----------325
886 Greven--291311175186018278311861218-4253-33219
887 Bruchem--441-3310510146154-41-21-7817
888 St. blasien--46--------------------461
889 Hamminkeln--2-3--33321512192-2812--2009--48413
890 Acquaviva delle fonti--1--------------------11
891 Bern--4235-8-22-1-21-5427132--9-17113
892 Stabroek--1933954012284874826266905683392487521317920922776404420-712620
893 Benidorm--70---126-3154330583612110167--9-75114
894 Oud-Heverlee--2-16-8--72-8-122-104-806--24711
895 Barvaux--122-831031943844622784464661044366335359372180--513118
896 Bouillon--131201-6116251097258012235116776518-72819
897 Wijchmaal--4------22-----1-21-1-137
898 Eraclea--15111310100211222658362112711111957142105153961772161221
899 Rovigo--45-2993519153-----6---8012
900 Jesolo Lido--62813941310791495251116132377161713853757091288145739184951013052180216872449621
901 Città del vaticano--5---64------20--------354
902 Ichtegem--3--5053075100-2525-19-422----34012
903 Zaltbommel--2151683377261814101141041------26715
904 Figueira da Foz--32381034-1045--63262--7249335--77914
905 Wedel--1------18----------60--793
906 Sande--1-8--921-1197107645---48-20913
907 Zieuwent--2321031763882041815231942-14020
908 San Stino di Livenza--95468-84--62554209437--12716
909 Paguera--19-------496-----------743
910 Dilsen--1-1081-261115-116101226-91----41713
911 Pozuelo de alarcon--12284213------------------5093
912 Moers--7-22229-2--21-138-6---96-20611
913 Rindern--4--3--4540----75-------1046
914 Millingen ad rijn--2--------------------21
915 Zwartberg--2-117-3--11115-3-108-----7110
916 Capdepera--29---1-----------1-11-335
917 Schin op geul--1-2-44---------------114
918 Cala rajada--2--------------------21
919 Bodrum--3--9-2--121-96--------517
920 Ferrara--121548927513111737581372332772510491133786750--195119
#Location20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024TotalVisits
921 Elster (elbe)--3-3------------------62
922 Delitzsch--11----2-132-161----21-----3186
923 Gera--3-4-33288-352118752092156233223450222--162116
924 Auma--2--------------------21
925 Dresden--31522493421186186397030420616101211503261337124514417142682677125-3027420
926 Görlitz--228142-16-158320-2243754--101-46115
927 Neißeaue--18--------------------181
928 Sassuolo--16135023-921110561111443647--19518
929 Meersel-dreef--19--------------------191
930 Palma de mallorca--1----2-13------2-----95
931 Cadzand-bad--4--------------------41
932 Breskens--171-133752138108-50--322-----30612
933 Le Claux--32--------------------321
934 Aurillac--28---143-14---53252277122123325124134-142413
935 Watermael-boitsfort--91011452-101443351184182-10519
936 Alkmaar--3862437475276811314662413035615315552681994-261220
937 Sint-Truiden--3-2311850-12--3743-2711-582993-48614
938 Haarlem--81128903766770145616052744168319472238285217972075259035021639646129463653100621
939 Vieste--2----133---2---314------1545
940 Heerenveen--4301137426324659629334352842922912111983224--371319
941 Marghera--3-7--4641-31930362713141036--24015
942 Caposile--321534113262268--1--2-6116
943 Flaibano--3--------------------31
944 Modena--3326510221079694116712641659355594711279849988558096286515756-1829120
945 San Giorgio di Nogaro--1-2-----1--------1---54
946 Marcon--324541692623193828188-23-5-19518
947 Side--7----12--1252-10-----30-698
948 Diemen--242245110182301633622313-----28116
949 Tallinn--141132420-505612431360149752853877-1-3-132117
950 Freyburg (unstrut)--9--------------------91
951 Pordenone--73719134138311332-85-2--10217
952 Perl--51518-1254891244--5---199102-42914
953 Salgueiros--59----13251--------------2423
954 Horumersiel--2--41--2609----100------1787
955 Türkheim--153-12-3-2--11-3--2--2411
956 Emmeloord--1521478818514724911736110173363432221616190---153418
957 Lassi--35----------------1---362
958 Katwijk--2-37922241492151816-441108--23117
959 Molenbeek--2--------------------21
960 Torviscosa--1----5-2-------------83
#Location20022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021202220232024TotalVisits
961 Fribourg--441-19--83822241641535737-1725-121216
962 Alsemberg--3-2--216249-2--11------609
963 Loviisa--1093--4-13-4133-1792--1--16912
964 Traben-trarbach--612---40---------------583
965 Hürth--142416326131921024212-1------17514
966 Lelystad--2235192419832186209522671408220510781074936421569342277329549230-1894920
967 Zwolle--101134396425264138331812018131951917451332708797144111647-1132720
968 Sint truiden--1-2------------------32
969 Haaksbergen--1571129242120--75-3633373--31138816
970 Brejos de Azeitão--1----------------34--83
971 Quinta do Anjo--41----------------7--123
972 Volta da Pedra--2--------------------21
973 Carregado--10-8----1-117-1252---123--1889
974 Ermelo--18219-511612230-530421----11-31114
975 Vielsalm--4184---80-190167204----3859610026-141812
976 Bastogne--4-2114181431303218550331439920662903987677371989-613819
977 Tilburg--2251731438949661345943732025670549431973229851558077-554520
978 Annecy--56---467615592751243422-111-33216
979 San Vito al Tagliamento--3---32335122---2--2---4610
980 Monfalcone--624261633667204448-1723--1-23217
981 Cressier--3--------------------31
982 Koln--4-------9----2-------153
983 Sint-gillis-waas--52--------------------521
984 Kemzeke--3-410222-10-2-4-3------4210
985 Kruibeke--3-478815737265331711881758636232122--336818
986 Alcochete--853454-436112108116120119816312-13---85816
987 Westerlo--51538584438288112108125102-12513625416077-139200103-349518
988 Hoogblokland--2451712-22-42--------3211
989 Guadalix de la sierra--3-